РЕЙТИНГ ОБЛАСТНЫХ СОРЕВНОВАНИЙ ПО МИНИ-ФУТБОЛУ 19.02.2020 г. | |||||||
| Команда | кол-во уч. | 1 м | 2 м | 3 м | 4 м | очки |
2003-2004 г.р. 8 Турнира | |||||||
1 | Октябрьский р-н «Ильичевка» | 7 | 5 | 1 |
| 1 | 60 |
2 | ДЮСШ Казанская | 5 | 2 | 3 |
|
| 41 |
3 | ДЮСШ Цимлянск | 3 |
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
4-5 | ДЮСШ Тацинская | 1 | 1 |
|
|
| 10 |
4-5 | ДЮСШ Боковская | 2 |
|
| 2 |
| 10 |
6-8 | "Заря" Веселовский р-н, х Малая Западенка | 1 |
| 1 |
|
| 7 |
6-8 | СШ Гигант, Сальский р-н | 1 |
| 1 |
|
| 7 |
6-8 | "Гимназия"ст. Казанская,Верхнедонской р-н | 1 |
| 1 |
|
| 7 |
9 | ДЮСШ Кашары | 2 |
|
|
| 2 | 6 |
10-14 | ДЮСШ Мещерековский, Верхнедонской р-н | 1 |
|
| 1 |
| 5 |
10-14 | Октябрьский р-н «Ильичевка» (2) | 1 |
|
| 1 |
| 5 |
10-14 | ДЮСШ Морозовск | 1 |
|
| 1 |
| 5 |
10-14 | ДЮСШ Чертково | 1 |
|
| 1 |
| 5 |
10-14 | ДЮСШ Сальск | 1 |
|
| 1 |
| 5 |
15-18 | "Спарта" Тарасовский | 1 |
|
|
| 1 | 3 |
15-18 | "Олимпик" г. Зверево | 1 |
|
|
| 1 | 3 |
15-18 | СШ г. Сальск | 1 |
|
|
| 1 | 3 |
15-18 | ДЮСШ Багаевская | 1 |
|
|
| 1 | 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2005-2006 г.р. 18 Турниров | |||||||
1 | ДЮСШ-2 Донецк | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 |
| 72 |
2 | СОШ-2 п. Южный, Мартыновский р-н | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| 49 |
3 | "Казачок" ДЮСШ Семикаракорск | 4 | 3 | 1 |
|
| 37 |
4 | "Рубин" ДЮСШ Богаевская | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 22 |
5-6 | ДЮСШ Чертково | 2 | 2 |
|
|
| 20 |
5-6 | СШОР-2 К. Шахтинский | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| 1 | 20 |
7 | ДЮСШ-2 Донецк(2) | 4 |
| 1 | 1 | 2 | 18 |
8-9 | Лицей №1 Цимлянск | 2 | 1 | 1 |
|
| 17 |
8-9 | х. Мещеряковский, Верхнедонской р-н | 3 |
| 1 | 2 |
| 17 |
10 | СШОР-25 Б.Калитва | 2 | 1 |
| 1 |
| 15 |
11 | "Гимназия" Верхнедонской р-н | 2 |
| 1 | 1 |
| 12 |
12 | СОШ-9 х.Денисов, Мартыновский р-н | 3 |
|
| 1 | 2 | 11 |
13-16 | ДЮСШ Семикаракорск | 2 |
|
| 2 |
| 10 |
13-16 | "Юниор" ДЮСШ Константиновск | 2 |
|
| 2 |
| 10 |
13-16 | ДЮСШ Боковская | 3 |
| 1 |
| 2 | 10 |
13-16 | "Каменка" г. Морозовск | 2 |
| 1 |
| 1 | 10 |
17-22 | ДЮСШ Зимовники | 1 |
| 1 |
|
| 7 |
17-22 | ДЮСШ Усть-Донецк | 1 |
| 1 |
|
| 7 |
17-22 | ДЮСШ-4 Новошахтинск | 1 |
| 1 |
|
| 7 |
17-22 | ДЮСШ М. Курган | 1 |
| 1 |
|
| 7 |
17-22 | ДЮСШ Б.Калитва п. Шолоховский | 1 |
| 1 |
|
| 7 |
17-22 | ДЮЧШ Пролетарск | 1 |
| 1 |
|
| 7 |
23-27 | "Казачок" ДЮСШ Семикаракорск | 1 |
|
| 1 |
| 5 |
23-27 | ДЮСШ-4 Новошахтинск (2) | 1 |
|
| 1 |
| 5 |
23-27 | СШОР-25 Б.Калитва (2) | 1 |
|
| 1 |
| 5 |
23-27 | ДЮСШ Куйбышево | 1 |
|
| 1 |
| 5 |
23-27 | ДЮСШ Пролетарск | 1 |
|
| 1 |
| 5 |
28-37 | "Олимпик" ДЮСШ Зверево | 1 |
|
|
| 1 | 3 |
28-37 | п. Заречный, Октябрьский р-н | 1 |
|
|
| 1 | 3 |
28-37 | Мясниковский р-н, с.Б.Салы | 1 |
|
|
| 1 | 3 |
28-37 | ДЮСШ Цимлянский р-н | 1 |
|
|
| 1 | 3 |
28-37 | ДЮСШ Шолоховский р-н, ст. Вешенская | 1 |
|
|
| 1 | 3 |
28-37 | ДЮСШ Семикаракорск | 1 |
|
|
| 1 | 3 |
28-37 | "Атлант" ДЮСШ Багаевская | 1 |
|
|
| 1 | 3 |
28-37 | п. Синегорский, Белокалитвенский р-н | 1 |
|
|
| 1 | 3 |
28-37 | ДЮСШ Б.Мартыновка | 1 |
|
|
| 1 | 3 |
28-37 | ДЮСШ Сальск | 1 |
|
|
| 1 | 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2007-2008 г.р. 21 Турниров | |||||||
1 | "АККОР" ДЮСШ Пролетарск | 7 | 7 |
|
|
| 70 |
2 | "Гимназия" ст Казанская,Верхнедонской р-н | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| 42 |
3 | ДЮСШ Кашары | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 40 |
4-6 | ДЮСШ Цимлянск | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 30 |
4-6 | СШОР-2 Каменск-Ш | 4 | 2 | 1 |
| 1 | 30 |
4-6 | "Артемовец" г. Шахты | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 30 |
7 | ДЮСШ Шолоховский р-н, ст. Вешенская | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 27 |
8 | МБУ ДО Матвеев Курган | 4 | 2 |
|
| 2 | 26 |
9-10 | ДЮСШ Обливская | 4 |
| 3 |
| 1 | 24 |
9-10 | ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н | 3 | 1 | 2 |
|
| 24 |
11 | "АККОР" ДЮСШ Пролетарск (2) | 3 |
|
| 3 |
| 15 |
12 | "Чайка" ДЮСШ Песчанокопский р-н | 2 |
| 2 |
|
| 14 |
13-14 | ДЮСШ Неклиновский р-н, с. Покровское | 1 | 1 |
|
|
| 10 |
13-14 | "Прометей" ДЮСШ Гуково | 1 | 1 |
|
|
| 10 |
15-16 | Мартыновский р-н, п.Денисов | 2 |
|
| 1 | 1 | 8 |
15-16 | ДЮСШ-1 Новошахтинск | 2 |
|
| 1 | 1 | 8 |
17-25 | МБУ ДО Матвеев Курган (2) | 1 |
| 1 |
|
| 7 |
17-25 | ДЮСШ Зимовники | 1 |
| 1 |
|
| 7 |
17-25 | "Радуга" Р.Несветай | 1 |
| 1 |
|
| 7 |
17-25 | ДЮСШ-3 Новошахтинск | 1 |
| 1 |
|
| 7 |
17-25 | ДЮСШ Верхнедонской р-н, ст.Казанская | 1 |
| 1 |
|
| 7 |
17-25 | "Юниор" ДЮСШ Константиновск | 1 |
| 1 |
|
| 7 |
17-25 | ДЮСШ Сальск | 1 |
| 1 |
|
| 7 |
17-25 | ДЮСШ Неклиновский р-н с. Покровское (2) | 1 |
| 1 |
|
| 7 |
17-25 | СШОР-2 Каменск-Ш (2) | 1 |
| 1 |
|
| 7 |
26-27 | ДЮСШ Обливкая(2) | 2 |
|
|
| 2 | 6 |
26-27 | ДЮСШ п. Чертково | 2 |
|
|
| 2 | 6 |
28-35 | "Радуга" Р.Несветай | 1 |
|
| 1 |
| 5 |
28-35 | ДЮСШ Милютинская | 1 |
|
| 1 |
| 5 |
28-35 | "Артемовец" г. Шахты | 1 |
|
| 1 |
| 5 |
28-35 | ДЮСШ Тарасовский | 1 |
|
| 1 |
| 5 |
28-35 | ДЮСШ Шолоховский р-н, ст. Вешенская | 1 |
|
| 1 |
| 5 |
28-35 | "Патриот" ДЮСШ Семикаракорск | 1 |
|
| 1 |
| 5 |
28-35 | ДЮСШ Куйбышево | 1 |
|
| 1 |
| 5 |
28-35 | "Юниор" г. Волгодонск | 1 |
|
| 1 |
| 5 |
36-43 | ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н (2) | 1 |
|
|
| 1 | 3 |
36-43 | "Прометей" ДЮСШ Гуково (2) | 1 |
|
|
| 1 | 3 |
36-43 | "Радуга" Р.Несветай (2) | 1 |
|
|
| 1 | 3 |
36-43 | ДЮСШ Багаевская | 1 |
|
|
| 1 | 3 |
36-43 | СОШ-1 Б.Мартыновка | 1 |
|
|
| 1 | 3 |
36-43 | ДЮСШ-3 Новошахтинск | 1 |
|
|
| 1 | 3 |
36-43 | "Фортуна" Б.Орловка | 1 |
|
|
| 1 | 3 |
36-43 | СОШ сл. Каргинская, Боковский р-н | 1 |
|
|
| 1 | 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2009-2010 г.р. 16 Турниров | |||||||
1 | "Олимп" п. Глубокий | 6 |
| 2 | 3 | 1 | 32 |
2-4 | СШОР-2 Каменск-Ш | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 30 |
2-4 | ДЮСШ М. Курган | 3 | 3 |
|
|
| 30 |
2-4 | СШОР-25 Б. Калитва | 3 | 3 |
|
|
| 30 |
5-6 | "Дон" ст. Вешенская | 2 | 2 |
|
|
| 20 |
5-6 | СОШ-2 п. Южный, Мартыновский р-н | 2 | 2 |
|
|
| 20 |
7 | ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н | 2 | 1 | 1 |
|
| 17 |
8 | "Артемовец" г.Шахты | 2 | 1 | 1 |
|
| 17 |
9 | СШОР-2 Каменск-Ш(2) | 3 |
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
10-11 | "Чайка" ДЮСШ Песчанокопский р-н | 2 |
| 2 |
|
| 14 |
10-11 | ДЮСШ-5 Автодон-25 г. Шахты | 2 |
| 2 |
|
| 14 |
12 | ДЮСШ М. Курган (2) | 2 |
| 1 | 1 |
| 12 |
13-17 | "Олимп" п. Глубокий (2) | 2 |
|
| 2 |
| 10 |
13-17 | "Спарта" п.Тарасовский | 2 |
| 1 |
| 1 | 10 |
13-17 | "Олимп" г. Сальск | 1 | 1 |
|
|
| 10 |
13-17 | "Донцы" ДЮСШ Семикаракорск | 1 | 1 |
|
|
| 10 |
13-17 | ДЮСШ Чертково | 1 | 1 |
|
|
| 10 |
18-21 | "Олимп" п. Южный, Мартыновский р-н | 1 |
| 1 |
|
| 7 |
18-21 | СШ Сальский р-н | 1 |
| 1 |
|
| 7 |
18-21 | п.Жирнов, Тацинский р-н | 1 |
| 1 |
|
| 7 |
18-21 | ДЮСШ Цимлянск | 1 |
| 1 |
|
| 7 |
22 | "Радуга" Р. Несветай | 2 |
|
|
| 2 | 6 |
23-29 | "Авангард 101" Ростов-на-Дону | 1 |
|
| 1 |
| 5 |
23-29 | п. Покровское, ДЮСШ Неклиновский р-н | 1 |
|
| 1 |
| 5 |
23-29 | "Юниор" Константиновский р-н | 1 |
|
| 1 |
| 5 |
23-29 | ДЮСШ Целина | 1 |
|
| 1 |
| 5 |
23-29 | "Водник" | 1 |
|
| 1 |
| 5 |
23-29 | ДЮСШ Пролетарск | 1 |
|
| 1 |
| 5 |
23-29 | "Локомотив" ДЮЯШ Октябрьский р-н | 1 |
|
| 1 |
| 5 |
30-38 | ДЮСШ Орловский р-н | 1 |
|
|
| 1 | 3 |
30-38 | х. Федулов, Багаевский р-н | 1 |
|
|
| 1 | 3 |
30-38 | ДФК Б.Калитва | 1 |
|
|
| 1 | 3 |
30-38 | "Патриот" ДЮСШ Семикаракорск | 1 |
|
|
| 1 | 3 |
30-38 | "Фортуна" ДЮСШ Б. Орловка | 1 |
|
|
| 1 | 3 |
30-38 | п. Покровское, ДЮСШ Неклиновский р-н | 1 |
|
|
| 1 | 3 |
30-38 | ДЮСШ Чертково (2) | 1 |
|
|
| 1 | 3 |
30-38 | "Прометей" ДЮСШ Гуково | 1 |
|
|
| 1 | 3 |
30-38 | СОШ-1 Б.Мартыновка | 1 |
|
|
| 1 | 3 |
30-38 | "Локомотив" ДЮСШ Октярбский р-н (2) | 1 |
|
|
| 1 | 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2011-2012 г.р. 5 турнира | |||||||
1 | "Юниор" г. Волгодонск | 2 | 2 |
|
|
| 20 |
2 | "Спарта" ДЮСШ Тарасовский р-н | 2 |
| 1 | 1 |
| 12 |
3-5 | "Гимназия" Верхнедонской р-н | 1 | 1 |
|
|
| 10 |
3-5 | "Спарта" г .Ростов-на-Дону | 1 | 1 |
|
|
| 10 |
3-5 | "Кобарт" ДЮСШ-1 Таганрог | 1 | 1 |
|
|
| 10 |
6-9 | ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н | 1 |
| 1 |
|
| 7 |
6-9 | ДЮСШ Чертково | 1 |
| 1 |
|
| 7 |
6-9 | "Ростов-Сити" Ростов-на-Дону | 1 |
| 1 |
|
| 7 |
6-9 | "Юниор" г. Волгодонск (2) | 1 |
| 1 |
|
| 7 |
10-13 | "Прометей" г. Гуково | 1 |
|
| 1 |
| 5 |
10-13 | ДЮСШ Неклиновский р-н, с. Покровское | 1 |
|
| 1 |
| 5 |
10-13 | ДЮСШ Дубовский р-н | 1 |
|
| 1 |
| 5 |
10-13 | "Луч" ДЮСШ Багаевский р-н | 1 |
|
| 1 |
| 5 |
14-18 | "Прометей" г. Гуково | 1 |
|
|
| 1 | 3 |
14-18 | ДЮСШ Чертково (2) | 1 |
|
|
| 1 | 3 |
14-18 | ДЮСШ Семикаракорский р-н | 1 |
|
|
| 1 | 3 |
14-18 | ДЮСШ Неклиновский р-н, с. Покровское | 1 |
|
|
| 1 | 3 |
14-18 | "Юниор" г. Волгодонск (3) | 1 |
|
|
| 1 | 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Комментарии