Бомбардиры чемпионата
39- Хаперский (Политех)
34 - Сахно (МФК Пульс)
24 - Петренко Д. (ФК Спарта)
21 - Юрченко (ФК Спарта)
Ляшенко (ДЮСШ-5)
Агуреев (Красина)
19- Комар (Ингео)
Божко (Аютинский хлеб-2)
16- Алексеев (СК Артемовец)
15- Белов (Аква)
13- Косарев (Даллари)
Кольченко, Сапрунов (Политех)
12- Фомин (МФК Пульс)
Лацвиев (Аква)
Садовой (Политех)
11- Погарченко (Аютинский хлеб-1)
Мамука Двалишвили (Ингео)
Харламов (Красина)
10 - Шкарбанов (СК Артемовец)
Шемякин, Чаплыженко (МФК Пульс)
Кондратенко (Ингео)
Мнацаканов (Спарта)
9 - Черных (МФК Пульс)
Дохликов (Молодежная сборная)
Титаренко (Даллари)
Лесиков, (ФК Спарта)
8- Гончаров, Шеркожухов (СК Артемовец)
Колычевский (Политех)
Полупанов (ФК Спарта)
Петренко М., Хорев (Даллари)
Литвинов (Аква)
Ушаков(Аютинский хлеб-1)
7 - Жарков (Аютинский хлеб-1)
Семакин (Аква)
Абрамян, Брайловский (Даллари)
Шкарбанов (Спарта)
6 - Мироник (Даллари)
Березовский М. (Красина)
Клеменкин, Привалов Э (Аютинский хлеб-1)
Федоров (МФК Пульс)
Тищенко (СК Артемовец)
Сухарев (Ингео)
Бабаджанян, Пронин (Спарта)
5 - Асташенко (Аютинский хлеб-1)
Дурманов, Горбик (ДЮСШ-5)
Привалов Н. (Аютинский хлеб-2)
Бесага (Ингео)
4 - Сазанов, Лабзин, Сергеев, Щеглов, Батюрин (Молодежная сборная)
Самойленко А. (МФК Пульс)
Гармашев, Сапко (СК Артемовец)
Прасолов (Ингео)
Зеликов (Политех)
Смольский (ФК Спарта)
3 - Колесников (Политех)
Кузнецов (Аютинский хлеб-1)
Дерябкин, Горбачев (Ингео)
Аншин (ДЮСШ-5)
Демидюк (Аютинский хлеб-2)
Самойленко С (МФК Пульс)
Березовский Д, Лычев (Красина)
Сусло (Аква)
2 - Легков, Петухов М (Аютинский хлеб-1)
Ларионов (Аютинский хлеб-2)
Загорулько (Даллари)
Бражников , Припоров (Ингео)
Павлов (ФК Спарта)
Моцкус, Нестеренко, Голодолинский (Аква)
Толмачев, Ковалев (Политех)
Пискунов (МФК Пульс)
Акбулатов (Молодёжная сборная)
Болтынков (СК Артемовец)
1 - Санько (МФК Пульс)
Сляднев (Аютинский хлеб-1)
Ключников, Лопатин, Арютин, Яковлев, Жиряков, Рыжаков
(Аютинский хлеб-2)
Павленко, Карачевцев, Карецкий, Сордия Д., Сордия Н. (ДЮСШ-5)
Думчус (Молодежная сборная)
Сиротский, Филатов, Даллари (Даллари)
Лукин (Аква)
Пинчук, Байчурин, Демьяненко (Ингео)
Шелудченко, Плохих (Политех)
Цветков, Титов, (СК Артемовец)
Комментарии