В семи матчах субботы забито сорок три мяча.
зона «Север»
2-й тур - 21 мая (сб) – 17.00
3 «Луч» - «Дон» 2:1
22 мая (вс) – 17.00
4 «Верхний Дон» - «Урожай-М» 0:3
зона «Северо-Восток»
2-й тур - 21 мая (сб) – 17.00
3 «Советская» - «СКА» 1:14
4 «Луч» - «Колос» 7:0
зона «Центр»
2-й тур - 21 мая (сб) – 17.00
3 «Зверево» - «Глубокий» 3:1 .
4 «Шахтёр» - «Тарасовка» 1:2
зона «Восток»
2-й тур - 21 мая (сб) – 17.00
4 «АЭРОМАКС» - «Восток» 5:2
5 «Колос» - «Фортуна» 3:1
6 «Темп» - «Луч» : Перенос 02.07.
№ | Зона "СЕВЕР" | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
"Луч" Кашары
| 2:1 | 1:6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-7 | 4 | |||
2 |
"Урожай-М" Чертково
| 3:0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | ||||
3 |
"Верхний Дон" Казанская
| 0:3 | 2:2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-5 | 3 | |||
4 |
"Дон" Вёшенская
| 1:2 | 2:2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | 3 | |||
5 |
"Кристалл" Боковская
| 6:1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6-1 | 3 | ||||
№ | Зона "ВОСТОК" | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
"Восток" Зимовники
| 5:1 | 5:2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10-3 | 6 | |||||
2 |
"Колос" Дубовское
| 1:5 | 3:1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-6 | 4 | |||||
3 |
"Луч" Большая Мартыновка
| 5:0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 | ||||||
4 |
"Темп" Ремонтное
| 4:0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | 3 | ||||||
5 |
"Фортуна" Заветное
| 1:3 | 0:4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-7 | 2 | |||||
6 |
"АЭРОМАКС" Романовская
| 2:5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | 1 | ||||||
7 |
"АЧИИ" Зерноград
| 0:5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | 1 | ||||||
№ | Зона "СЕВЕРО-ВОСТОК" | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
"СКА" Морозовск
| 4:2 | 14:1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18-3 | 6 | |||
2 |
"Луч" Милютинская
| 2:4 | 7:0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9-4 | 4 | |||
3 |
"Заря" Тацинская
| 3:1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 3 | ||||
4 |
"Советская" Советская
| 1:14 | 1:3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-17 | 2 | |||
5 |
"Колос" Обливская
| 0:7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-7 | 1 | ||||
№ | Зона "ЦЕНТР" | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
"Зверево" Зверево
| 1:1 | 3:1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 5 | |||
2 |
"Шахтёр" Донецк
| 1:2 | 1:0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 4 | |||
3 |
"Тарасовка" Тарасовский
| 2:1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | ||||
4 |
"Прометей-Милана" Гуково
| 1:1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 2 | ||||
5 |
"Глубокий" Глубокий
| 1:3 | 0:1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | 2 | |||
Комментарии