РЕЙТИНГ КОМАНД ПЕРВЕНСТВА РОСТОВСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ СРЕДИ юношей на 13.12.2017 г. | ||||||||
|
Команда |
кол-во уч. |
1 место |
2 место |
3 место |
4 место |
участие |
очки |
2001-2002 г.р.- 4 турнир | ||||||||
1 |
ДЮСШ Глубокое |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
27 |
2 |
ДЮСШ Тацинская |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
18 |
3 |
ДЮСШ Целина |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
4 |
ДЮСШ Кашары |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
13 |
5-6 |
ДЮСШ Морозовск «УНР171» |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
5-6 |
ДЮСШ Песчанокопское |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
7 |
ДЮСШ Зверево «Олимпик» |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
8-9 |
ДЮСШ Шолоховский р-н |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
8-9 |
ДЮСШ Егорлыкская |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
10 |
ДЮСШ Сальск |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
11 |
ДЮСШ Морозовск «Кадеты» |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
12 |
ДЮСШ Тацинская(2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
13 |
ДЮСШ Тацинская(3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
14 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
15 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
16 |
Тацинский р-н СК п. Жирнов |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
17 |
Тацинский р-н СК п. Жирнов(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
18 |
«Каменка» г. Морозовск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
19 |
ДЮСШ Морозовск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
20 |
ДЮСШ Милютинская |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
21 |
ДЮСШ Морозовск (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
22 |
ДЮСШ Милютинская |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
23 |
ДЮСШ Веселовский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
24 |
ДЮСШ Сальск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
25 |
ДЮСШ Казанская |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
26 |
ДЮСШ Казанская(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
27 |
ДЮСШ Боковская |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2003-2004 г.р. 5-турнир | ||||||||
1 |
ДЮСШ Цимлянск |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
16 |
2 |
СШОР-2 Каменск-Ш |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
15 |
3 |
Октябрьский р-н, х.Ильичевка |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
12 |
4-5 |
ДЮСШ Морозовск «УНР-171» |
3 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
11 |
4-5 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
6-7 |
СШ п. Гигант |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
6-7 |
ДЮСШ Казанская |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
8 |
СШОР-2 Каменск-Ш(2) |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
9-10 |
ДЮСШ Чертково |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
9-10 |
СОШ-2 п. Южный |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
11 |
«Каменка» г. Морозовск |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
12-13 |
ДЮСШ Петропавловка (Воронежская область) |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
12-13 |
ДЮСШ г. Сальск |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
14-15 |
ДЮСШ Казанская(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
14-15 |
СШ-5 Шахты «Авто-Дон» |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
16 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
17 |
ДЮСШ Егорлыкская |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
18 |
Гимназия-3 г. Пролетарск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
19 |
ДЮСШ Зимовники |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
20 |
ДЮСШ Зимовники(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
21 |
ДЮСШ п. Орловский |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
22 |
ДЮСШ Пролетарск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
23 |
ДЮСШ Б.Мартыновка |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
24 |
СШ г. Сальск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
25 |
ДЮСШ Вешенская |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
26 |
ДЮСШ Чертково(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
27 |
ДЮСШ Обливская |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
28 |
ДЮСШ Обливская(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
29 |
ДЮСШ Морозовск «УНР-171»(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
30 |
Морозовский р-н, п. Знаменка |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
31 |
ДЮСШ Цимлянск(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
32 |
«Каменка» г. Морозовск(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
33 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
34 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
35 |
«Кадеты» г.Морозовск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
36 |
СШОР-2 Каменск-Ш(3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
37 |
ДЮСШ Олимп п. Глубокий |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
38 |
РЗ Агро, Цимлянский р-н, ст. Маркинская |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
39 |
Лицей-1 Цимлянск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
40 |
«Заря» Веселовский р-н, х. Малая Западенка |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
41 |
«Заря» Веселовский р-н, х. Малая Западенка(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
42 |
СШ-5 Шахты «Авто-Дон»(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
43 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2005-2006 г.р.- 4 турнир | ||||||||
1 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск «Казачок» |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
17 |
2 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
16 |
3 |
ДЮСШ Пролетарск |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
4 |
ДЮСШ Зверево «Олимпик» |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
5 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск «Родник» |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
6-7 |
ДЮСШ Зимовники |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
6-7 |
ДЮСШ Морозорвск |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
8 |
«Каменка» г. Морозовск |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
6 |
9-10 |
СШ-5 Шахты |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
9-10 |
ДЮСШ Чертково |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
11-14 |
ДЮСШ-1 Таганрог |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
11-14 |
ДЮСШ Зверево «Олимпик» |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
11-14 |
Октябрьский р-н, ст. Заплавская |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
11-14 |
Лицей-1 Цимлянск |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
15 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк(2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
16 |
ДЮСШ Песчанокопское |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
17 |
ДЮСШ Константиновск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
18 |
ДЮСШ Константиновск(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
19 |
ДЮСШ-1 Таганрог(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
20 |
СШ-5 Шахты(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
21 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск «Дон» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
22 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск «Стародонье» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
23 |
ДЮСШ Миллерово |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
24 |
ДЮСЩ Глубокое «Олимп» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
25 |
ДЮСШ Чертково |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
26 |
ДЮСШ Миллерово(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
27 |
ДЮСШ Миллерово(3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
28 |
СШОР-2 Каменск-Ш |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
29 |
ДЮСШ Тарасовский «Спарта» Е.Степановка |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
30 |
ДЮСШ Тарасовский «Спарта» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
31 |
ДЮСШ Тарасовский «Спарта» сл. Большинка |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
32 |
ДЮСШ-2 Каменкс-Ш (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
33 |
ДЮСШ Миллерово (девочки) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
34 |
ДЮСШ-2 Новочеркасск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
35 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская «Атлант» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
36 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская «Атлант»(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
37 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская «Атлант»(3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
38 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская «Атлант»(4) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
39 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская «Рубин» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
40 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская «Рубин»(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
41 |
ДЮСШ Р.Несветай «Радуга» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
42 |
ДЮСШ Р.Несветай, п.Веселый «Радуга» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
43 |
«Водник» Ростов-на-Дону |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
44 |
«Водник» Ростов-на-Дону(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
45 |
«ЦРФ» г.Аксай |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
46 |
ДЮСШ Чалтырь |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
47 |
ДЮСШ Дубовское |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
48 |
ДЮСШ Цимлянск «Олимп» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
49 |
ДЮСШ Зимовники(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2007-2008 г.р. 4 турнир | ||||||||
1-5 |
ДЮСШ Сальск |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
1-5 |
СШОР-2 Каменск-Ш |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
1-5 |
«Каменка» г. Морозовск |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
1-5 |
ДЮСШ Цимлянск |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
10 |
1-5 |
«Атлант» г. Таганрог |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
6 |
«Водник» Ростов-на-Дону |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
7-9 |
ДЮСШ Пролетарск |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
7-9 |
СШОР-2 Каменск-Ш |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
7-9 |
«Каменка» г. Морозовск(2) |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
10 |
«Водник» Ростов-на-Дону(2) |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
6 |
11 |
ДЮСШ Гуково «Прометей» |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
12 |
ДЮСШ Р.Несветай «Радуга» |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
13-15 |
ДЮСШ Егорлыкская |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
13-15 |
СШ-5 Шахты |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
13-15 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск «Донцы» |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
16-17 |
ДЮСШ Цимлянск(2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
16-17 |
«Водник» Ростов-на-Дону(3) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
18 |
ДЮСШ Цимлянск(3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
19 |
ДЮСШ Пролетарск(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
20 |
ДЮСШ Сальск(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
21 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
22 |
ДЮСШ Песчанокопское |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
23 |
Сальский р-н п. Юловский |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
24 |
ДЮСШ Зверево «Олимпик» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
25 |
ДЮСШ Зверево «Олимпик»(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
26 |
Октябрьский р-н. х. Красный Луч |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
27 |
Аксай «Смена» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
28 |
ДЮСШ Каменоломни |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
29 |
«Водник» Ростов-на-Дону(4) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
30 |
ДЮСШ Б.Калитва |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
31 |
ДЮСШ-1 Таганрог |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
32 |
СШ-5 Шахты(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
33 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
34 |
СОШ-1 Б.Мартыновка |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
35 |
ДЮСШ Вологодонск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
36 |
Лицей-1 Цимлянск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
37 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск «Патриот» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
38 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
39 |
ДЮСШ Цимлянск «Олимп» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
40 |
ДЮСШ Б.Мартыновка |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
41 |
ДЮСШ Орловский |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
42 |
ДЮСШ Неклиновский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
43 |
ДЮСШ Неклиновский р-н(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
44 |
Мец Сала, Мясниковский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
45 |
Мец Сала, Мясниковский р-н(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2009-2010 г.р. | ||||||||
1 |
СШОР-2 Каменск-Ш |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
2 |
СШОР-2 Каменск-Ш(2) |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
3 |
СШОР-2 Каменск-Ш(3) |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
ДЮСШ Чертково |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
5 |
ДЮСШ Чертково(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
6 |
ДЮСШ Глубокое «Олимп» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Комментарии