РЕЙТИНГ КОМАНД ПЕРВЕНСТВА РОСТОВСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ СРЕДИ юношей на 11.01.2018 г. | ||||||||
|
Команда |
кол-во уч. |
1 место |
2 место |
3 место |
4 место |
участие |
очки |
2001-2002 г.р.- 7 турнир | ||||||||
1 |
ДЮСШ Глубокое |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
42 |
2 |
ДЮСШ Тацинская |
5 |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
38 |
3-4 |
ДЮСШ Кашары |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
13 |
3-4 |
ДЮСШ Зверево «Олимпик» |
3 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
13 |
5 |
Б.Калитвенский р-н, п. Шолоховский |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
12 |
6 |
ДЮСШ Целина |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
7-9 |
Октябрьский р-н, п. Донской «Сотник» |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
7-9 |
ДЮСШ Морозовск «УНР171» |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
7-9 |
ДЮСШ Песчанокопское |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
10-12 |
ДЮСШ Гуково «Прометей» |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
10-12 |
п. Веселый «Центр» |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
10-12 |
ДЮСШ Егорлыкская |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
13-15 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская «Рубин» |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
13-15 |
ДЮСШ Тацинская(2) |
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
13-15 |
ДЮСШ Боковская |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
16-17 |
ДЮСШ Гуково «Прометей» (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
16-17 |
ДЮСШ Сальск |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
18-21 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская «Рубин (2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
18-21 |
ДЮСШ Морозовск «Кадеты» |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
18-21 |
ДЮСШ Тацинская(3) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
18-21 |
Тацинский р-н СК п. Жирнов |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
22 |
Тацинский р-н СК п. Жирнов(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
23 |
г. Морозовск «Каменка» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
24 |
ДЮСШ Морозовск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
25 |
ДЮСШ Милютинская |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
26 |
ДЮСШ Морозовск (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
27 |
ДЮСШ Милютинская |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
28 |
ДЮСШ Веселовский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
29 |
ДЮСШ Сальск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
30 |
ДЮСШ Казанская |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
31 |
ДЮСШ Казанская(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
32 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская «Атлант» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
33 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская «Атлант»(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
34 |
Веселовский р-н, х. М.Западенка «Заря» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
35 |
Веселовский р-н, х. М.Западенка «Юность» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
36 |
ДЮСШ -3 Новочеркасск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
37 |
ДЮСШ Зверево «Олимпик» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
38 |
ДЮСШ Гуково «Прометей» (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2003-2004 г.р. 11-турнир | ||||||||
1 |
СШОР-2 Каменск-Ш |
6 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
37 |
2 |
СШ-5 Шахты «Авто-Дон» |
5 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
33 |
3 |
ДЮСШ Морозовск «УНР-171» |
8 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
32 |
4 |
СОШ-2 п. Южный |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
28 |
5 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск «Дон» |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
22 |
6 |
ДЮСШ Цимлянск |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
17 |
7 |
Октябрьский р-н, х.Ильичевка |
6 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
16 |
8 |
ДЮСШ Гуково «Прометей» |
3 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
14 |
9 |
г. Морозовск «Каменка» |
3 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
13 |
10 |
СШОР-2 Каменск-Ш(2) |
6 |
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
12 |
11-12 |
СШ п. Гигант |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
11-12 |
ДЮСШ Казанская |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
13 |
ДЮСШ Б.Мартыновка |
4 |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
8 |
14-15 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск «Казачок» |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
14-15 |
ДЮСШ Чертково |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
16-17 |
ДЮСШ Зимовники |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
6 |
16-17 |
ДЮСШ Морозовск «УНР-171»(2) |
6 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
6 |
18-21 |
ДЮСШ Куйбышево |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
18-21 |
ДЮСШ Петропавловка (Воронежская область) |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
18-21 |
ДЮСШ г. Сальск |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
18-21 |
СШ-5 Шахты «Авто-Дон»(2) |
5 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
22-32 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
22-32 |
ДЮСШ Казанская(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
22-32 |
ДЮСШ Гуково «Прометей» (2) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
22-32 |
ДЮСШ п. Глубокий «Олимп» |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
22-32 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
22-32 |
г. Морозовск «Каменка»(2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
22-32 |
ДЮСШ Пролетарск |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
22-32 |
ДЮСШ Зимовники(2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
22-32 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк(2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
22-32 |
ДЮСШ Р.Несветай «Радуга» |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
22-32 |
ДЮСШ Р.Несветай «Радуга»(2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
22-32 |
ДЮСШ п. Глубокий «Олимп»(2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
33 |
ДЮСШ Егорлыкская |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
34 |
Гимназия-3 г. Пролетарск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
35 |
ДЮСШ п. Орловский |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
36 |
СШ г. Сальск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
37 |
ДЮСШ Вешенская |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
38 |
ДЮСШ Чертково(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
39 |
ДЮСШ Обливская |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
40 |
ДЮСШ Обливская(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
41 |
Морозовский р-н, п. Знаменка |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
42 |
ДЮСШ Цимлянск(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
43 |
г.Морозовск «Кадеты» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
44 |
СШОР-2 Каменск-Ш(3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
45 |
РЗ Агро, Цимлянский р-н, ст. Маркинская |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
46 |
Лицей-1 Цимлянск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
47 |
Веселовский р-н, х.Малая Западенка «Заря» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
48 |
Веселовский р-н, х. Малая Западенка(2) «Заря» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
49 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
50 |
СОШ-1 Б.Мартыновка |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
51 |
ДЮСШ Зимовники(3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
52 |
СШОР-25 Белая Калитва |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
53 |
СШОР-25 Белая Калитва(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
54 |
ДЮСШ Гуково «Прометей» (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
55 |
ДЮСШ Зверево «Олимпик» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
56 |
Р.Несветай «Несветай» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
57 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск «Родник» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
58 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск «Дон»(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2005-2006 г.р.- 6 турнир | ||||||||
1 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск «Казачок» |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
22 |
2 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
17 |
3-4 |
ДЮСШ Пролетарск |
3 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
14 |
3-4 |
г. Морозовск «Каменка» |
4 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
14 |
5 |
ДЮСШ Зверево «Олимпик» |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
6-7 |
ДЮСШ Б.Мартыновка |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
6-7 |
ДЮСШ-4 Новошахтинск |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
8 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск «Родник» |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
9 |
9-11 |
ДЮСШ Зимовники |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
9-11 |
ДЮСШ Морозорвск |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
9-11 |
ДЮСШ-4 Новошахтинск(2) |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
12 |
ДЮСШ-1 Шахты |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
6 |
13-14 |
ДЮСШ Чертково |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
13-14 |
ДЮСШ-3 Новошахтинск |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
15-18 |
ДЮСШ-1 Таганрог |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
15-18 |
ДЮСШ Зверево «Олимпик»(2) |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
15-18 |
Лицей-1 Цимлянск |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
15-18 |
ДЮСЩ Глубокое «Олимп» |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
19-20 |
Октябрьский р-н, ст. Заплавская |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
19-20 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк(2) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
21-23 |
ДЮСШ Цимлянск «Олимп» |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
21-23 |
ДЮСШ-1 Таганрог(2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
21-23 |
ДЮСШ-1 Шахты(2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
24 |
ДЮСШ Песчанокопское |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
25 |
ДЮСШ Константиновск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
26 |
ДЮСШ Константиновск(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
27 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск «Дон» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
28 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск «Стародонье» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
29 |
ДЮСШ Миллерово |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
30 |
ДЮСШ Чертково |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
31 |
ДЮСШ Миллерово(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
32 |
ДЮСШ Миллерово(3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
33 |
СШОР-2 Каменск-Ш |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
34 |
ДЮСШ Тарасовский «Спарта» Е.Степановка |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
35 |
ДЮСШ Тарасовский «Спарта» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
36 |
ДЮСШ Тарасовский «Спарта» сл. Большинка |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
37 |
ДЮСШ-2 Каменкс-Ш (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
38 |
ДЮСШ Миллерово (девочки) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
39 |
ДЮСШ-2 Новочеркасск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
40 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская «Атлант» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
41 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская «Атлант»(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
42 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская «Атлант»(3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
43 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская «Атлант»(4) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
44 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская «Рубин» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
45 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская «Рубин»(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
46 |
ДЮСШ Р.Несветай «Радуга» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
47 |
ДЮСШ Р.Несветай, п.Веселый «Радуга» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
48 |
«Водник» Ростов-на-Дону |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
49 |
«Водник» Ростов-на-Дону(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
50 |
г.Аксай«ЦРФ» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
51 |
ДЮСШ Чалтырь |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
52 |
ДЮСШ Дубовское |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
53 |
ДЮСШ Зимовники(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
54 |
ДЮСШ Пролетарск(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
55 |
ДЮСШ Пролетарск(3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
56 |
СШ г. Сальск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
57 |
ДЮСШ Морозорвск(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
58 |
СОШ-1 Б.Мартыновка |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
59 |
СОШ-2 п. Южный |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
60 |
ДЮСШ Егорлыкская |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
61 |
ДЮСШ-3 Новошахтинск(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
62 |
ДЮСШ-4 Новошахтинск(3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
63 |
ДЮСШ-3 Новошахтинск(девочки) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
64 |
ДЮСШ-3 Новошахтинск(3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
65 |
ДЮСШ-3 Новошахтинск(4) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
66 |
ДЮСШ Октябрьский р-н, х. Ильичевка |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2007-2008 г.р. 8 турнир | ||||||||
1 |
ДЮСШ Пролетарск |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
27 |
2 |
СШОР-2 Каменск-Ш |
4 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
20 |
3 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
17 |
4 |
г. Морозовск «Каменка» |
3 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
14 |
5 |
ДЮСШ-1 Шахты |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
13 |
6 |
ДЮСШ Гуково «Прометей» |
5 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
12 |
7–9 |
ДЮСШ Цимлянск |
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
11 |
7-9 |
СШОР-2 Каменск-Ш |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
7-9 |
ДЮСШ Сальск |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
10-11 |
ДЮСШ-3 Новошахтинск «Старт» |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
10-11 |
«Атлант» г. Таганрог |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
12 |
Ростов-на-Дону «Водник» |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
9 |
13-14 |
г. Морозовск «Каменка» (2) |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
13-14 |
ДЮСШ Глубокое «Олимп» |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
15-17 |
ДЮСШ-4 Новошахтинск «Сокол» |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
15-17 |
ДЮСШ Целина |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
15-17 |
Ростов-на-Дону «Водник» (2) |
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
7 |
18 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск «Донцы» |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
5 |
19-20 |
ДЮСШ Р.Несветай «Радуга» |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
19-20 |
ДЮСШ Егорлыкская |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
21-24 |
ДЮСШ Цимлянск(2) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
21-24 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
21-24 |
ДЮСШ Сальск «Сокол» |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
21-24 |
СШ-5 Шахты «Авто-Дон» |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
25-33 |
Ростов-на-Дону «Водник» (3) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
25-33 |
Лицей-1 Цимлянск |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
25-33 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск «Патриот» |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
25-33 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская(2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
25-33 |
ДЮСШ-1 Шахты(2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
25-33 |
ДЮСШ Зверево «Олимпик» |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
25-33 |
ДЮСШ Зверево «Олимпик»(2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
25-33 |
ДЮСШ Гуково «Прометей» (2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
25-33 |
ДЮСШ Глубокое «Олимп»(2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
34 |
ДЮСШ Цимлянск(3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
35 |
ДЮСШ Пролетарск(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
36 |
ДЮСШ Сальск(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
37 |
ДЮСШ Песчанокопское |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
38 |
Сальский р-н п. Юловский |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
39 |
Октябрьский р-н. х. Красный Луч |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
40 |
Аксай «Смена» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
41 |
ДЮСШ Каменоломни |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
42 |
Ростов-на-Дону «Водник»(4) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
43 |
ДЮСШ Б.Калитва |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
44 |
ДЮСШ-1 Таганрог |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
45 |
СОШ-1 Б.Мартыновка |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
46 |
ДЮСШ Вологодонск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
47 |
ДЮСШ Цимлянск «Олимп» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
48 |
ДЮСШ Б.Мартыновка |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
49 |
ДЮСШ Орловский |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
50 |
ДЮСШ Неклиновский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
51 |
ДЮСШ Неклиновский р-н(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
52 |
Мец Сала, Мясниковский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
53 |
Мец Сала, Мясниковский р-н(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
54 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск «Патриот»(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
55 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск «Дон» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
56 |
Мартыновский р-н, Б.Орловка |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
57 |
Мартыновский р-н, Б.Орловка(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
58 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск «Донцы»(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
59 |
ДЮСШ Тарасовский «Спарта» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
60 |
ДЮСШ Тарасовский «Спарта»(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
61 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
62 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
63 |
ДЮСШ Зверево «Олимпик»(3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
64 |
ДЮСШ Новошахтинск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
65 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
66 |
ДЮСШ-4 Новошахтинск «Сокол» (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
67 |
ДЮСШ Октябрьский р-н, х. Ильичевка |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
68 |
СОШ-40 г.Новошахтинск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
69 |
ДЮСШ-3 Новошахтинск «Старт»(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
70 |
ДЮСШ Р.Несветай «Радуга» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2009-2010 г.р. 2 турнир | ||||||||
1-2 |
СШОР-2 Каменск-Ш |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
1-2 |
Ростов-на-Дону «Водник» |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
3-4 |
ДЮСШ Сальск |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
3-4 |
СШОР-2 Каменск-Ш(2) |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
5-6 |
ДЮСШ Пролетарск |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
5-6 |
СШОР-2 Каменск-Ш(3) |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
7-8 |
ДЮСШ Чертково |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
7-8 |
Ростов-на-Дону «Водник» |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
9 |
ДЮСШ Чертково(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
10 |
ДЮСШ Глубокое «Олимп» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
11 |
ДЮСШ Сальск «Легион» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
12 |
ДЮСШ Песчанокопское «Чайка» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Комментарии