Положение команд на 23 октября
№ | Группа 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
ЦСПОР Сальск
| 4:1 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 25-4 | 20 | |
7:0 | 4:0 | 2:0 | ||||||||||
2 |
ДЮСШ Пролетарск
| 1:4 | 7:1 | +:- | 4:1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 30-8 | 19 | |
8:0 | 4:2 | +:- | ||||||||||
3 |
ДЮСШ Сальск
| 0:4 | 1:7 | +:- | 2:0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6-29 | 10 | |
0:7 | 0:8 | -:+ | ||||||||||
4 |
ДЮСШ Песчанокопское
| 2:3 | -:+ | -:+ | 5:1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 12-21 | 9 | |
0:4 | 2:4 | +:- | -:+ | |||||||||
5 |
ДЮСШ Целина
| 1:1 | 1:4 | 0:2 | 1:5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6-17 | 9 | |
0:2 | -:+ | +:- |
№ | Группа 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
СДЮСШОР-25 Белая Калитва
| 7:3 | 12:0 | 9:0 | +:- | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 44-6 | 24 | |
3:1 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||||||
2 |
ДЮСШ "Юность" Обливская
| 3:7 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 17-18 | 14 | |
1:3 | 6:2 | 2:1 | ||||||||||
3 |
ДЮСШ Милютинская
| 0:12 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12-25 | 13 | |
2:4 | 2:6 | 2:1 | ||||||||||
4 |
ДЮСШ Морозовск
| 0:9 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7-16 | 13 | |
0:3 | 1:2 | +:- | ||||||||||
5 |
ДЮСШ Тацинская
| -:+ | 1:4 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4-19 | 6 | |
0:3 | 1:2 | -:+ |
№ | Группа 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
ДЮСШ Миллерово
| 1:0 | 2:1 | -:+ | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 27-4 | 18 | ||
1:0 | +:- | 13:0 | 7:0 | |||||||||
2 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск/Ш
| 0:1 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 4:1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9-5 | 16 | |
0:1 | 0:0 | 1:0 | ||||||||||
3 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк
| 1:2 | 0:1 | 5:2 | 4:2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13-10 | 13 | |
-:+ | 0:0 | 3:0 | ||||||||||
4 |
ДЮСШ "Олимпик" Зверево
| +:- | 2:3 | 2:5 | 2:1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12-25 | 13 | |
0:13 | 0:3 | +:- | ||||||||||
5 |
ДЮСШ "Олимп" Глубокий
| 1:4 | 2:4 | 1:2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4-21 | 5 | ||
0:7 | 0:1 | -:+ |
№ | Группа 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
СДЮСШОР-19 "Локомотив" Ростов
| 2:2 | 3:2 | 1:4 | +:- | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 29-9 | 21 | ||
2:1 | 3:0 | 13:0 | 2:0 | ||||||||||
2 |
ДЮСШ-7 Ростов-н/Д
| 2:2 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | +:- | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18-7 | 21 | |
1:2 | 2:1 | 3:0 | +:- | ||||||||||
3 |
СДЮСШОР-9 Азов
| 2:3 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 8:3 | +:- | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 24-14 | 19 | |
0:3 | 1:2 | 6:2 | +:- | ||||||||||
4 |
ДЮСШ-3 Азов
| 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | +:- | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15-20 | 19 | ||
0:13 | 2:6 | 3:0 | +:- | ||||||||||
5 |
ДЮСШ/СДЮСШОР-9 Азовский р-н
| 4:1 | 0:3 | 3:8 | 0:2 | +:- | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 13-22 | 15 | |
0:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | +:- | ||||||||||
6 |
ДЮСШ-2 Батайск
| -:+ | -:+ | -:+ | -:+ | -:+ | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0-27 | 0 | |
-:+ | -:+ | -:+ | -:+ |
№ | Группа 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
ДЮСШ Зимовники
| 1:0 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12-6 | 15 | |
0:3 | 4:0 | 3:0 | |||||||||
2 |
ДЮСШ Ремонтное
| 0:1 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12-3 | 14 | |
3:0 | 1:0 | 4:0 | |||||||||
3 |
ДЮСШ Орловский
| 1:1 | 2:1 | 5:0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8-10 | 10 | |
0:4 | 0:1 | -:+ | |||||||||
4 |
ДЮСШ Заветное
| 2:3 | 0:3 | 0:5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5-18 | 8 | |
0:3 | 0:4 | +:- |
№ | Группа 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
ДЮСШ-2 "Митос" Новочеркасск
| 2:1 | 4:1 | 7:1 | 11:0 | +:- | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 39-7 | 25 | |
0:3 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 5:0 | ||||||||||
2 |
СДЮСШОР "СКА" Ростов-н/Д
| 1:2 | 4:1 | 10:0 | +:- | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 38-3 | 22 | ||
3:0 | 7:0 | 7:0 | +:- | ||||||||||
3 |
"Динамо" Ростов-н/Д
| 1:4 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 4:3 | +:- | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 17-22 | 19 | |
0:3 | 0:7 | +:- | +:- | ||||||||||
4 |
ДЮСШ-3 Новошахтинск
| 1:7 | 1:2 | 4:1 | +:- | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13-21 | 15 | ||
1:4 | 0:7 | 0:0 | +:- | ||||||||||
5 |
ДЮСШ Р-Несветайский р-н
| 0:11 | 0:10 | 3:4 | 1:4 | +:- | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10-37 | 13 | |
0:5 | -:+ | 0:0 | +:- | ||||||||||
6 |
"Звезда-Водник" Ростов-н/Д
| -:+ | -:+ | -:+ | -:+ | -:+ | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0-27 | 0 | |
-:+ | -:+ | -:+ | -:+ |
№ | Группа 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
"Ника" Красный Сулин
| 4:0 | 8:1 | 9:0 | 7:1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 46-4 | 24 | |
2:1 | 5:0 | 4:0 | 7:1 | |||||||||
2 |
ДЮСШ-5 Шахты
| 0:4 | 1:1 | 6:0 | 5:1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 22-9 | 16 | |
1:2 | 6:1 | 3:0 | ||||||||||
3 |
ДЮСШ "Прометей" Гуково
| 1:8 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 4:1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15-21 | 14 | |
0:5 | 1:6 | 3:0 | ||||||||||
4 |
ДЮСШ Усть-Донецкий
| 0:9 | 0:6 | 0:5 | 2:1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5-28 | 11 | |
0:4 | 0:3 | +:- | ||||||||||
5 |
ДЮСШ Каменоломни
| 1:7 | 1:5 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5-31 | 6 | |
1:7 | 0:3 | -:+ |
№ | Группа 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н
| 2:2 | 3:0 | 8:1 | 18:3 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 49-10 | 22 | |
3:3 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 10:0 | |||||||||
2 |
ДЮСШ Зерноград
| 2:2 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 16-12 | 17 | |
3:3 | 1:1 | 2:1 | ||||||||||
3 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская
| 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 6:0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 17-8 | 14 | |
0:1 | 1:1 | 8:0 | ||||||||||
4 |
ДЮСШ Веселовский р-н
| 1:8 | 3:3 | 0:1 | 6:0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 14-24 | 12 | |
1:4 | 0:8 | 3:0 | ||||||||||
5 |
ДЮСШ Егорлыкская
| 3:18 | 1:2 | 0:6 | 0:6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5-47 | 7 | |
0:10 | 1:2 | 0:3 |
№ | Группа 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
ДЮСШ им. Ялтыряна Чалтырь
| 2:2 | 4:0 | +:- | 15:0 | 4:0 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 51-5 | 26 | |
1:0 | 10:2 | 5:0 | 7:1 | ||||||||||
2 |
ФК "Таганрог"
| 2:2 | 2:2 | +:- | 4:2 | 9:0 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 35-12 | 23 | |
0:1 | 1:0 | 6:3 | 8:2 | ||||||||||
3 |
"Металлург" Таганрог
| 0:4 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 8:2 | 4:2 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 19-22 | 17 | |
2:10 | 0:1 | 2:1 | |||||||||||
4 |
ДФК "Звезда" Матвеев Курган
| -:+ | -:+ | 0:1 | 6:1 | 5:1 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 24-20 | 15 | |
0:5 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 8:3 | ||||||||||
5 |
ДЮСШ Покровское
| 0:15 | 2:4 | 2:8 | 1:6 | 5:1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 20-55 | 13 | |
1:7 | 3:6 | 1:4 | 5:4 | ||||||||||
6 |
"Красный Котельщик" Таганрог
| 0:4 | 0:9 | 2:4 | 1:5 | 1:5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 13-48 | 8 | |
2:8 | 3:8 | 4:5 |
№ | Группа 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск
| 4:3 | 3:1 | 10:0 | 6:0 | +:- | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 45-6 | 26 | |
2:2 | 11:0 | +:- | 3:0 | ||||||||||
2 |
ДЮСШ-5 Волгодонск
| 3:4 | 1:1 | 12:0 | 4:1 | 7:0 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 42-9 | 23 | |
2:2 | 3:1 | 7:0 | +:- | ||||||||||
3 |
ДЮСШ Большая Мартыновка
| 1:3 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21-9 | 22 | |
1:3 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 3:0 | ||||||||||
4 |
ДЮСШ Романовская
| 0:10 | 0:12 | 0:4 | 0:6 | 1:1 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7-51 | 13 | |
0:11 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 2:2 | ||||||||||
5 |
ДЮСШ Цимлянск
| 0:6 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 6:0 | 1:0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11-28 | 12 | |
-:+ | 0:7 | 0:2 | 2:3 | ||||||||||
6 |
ДЮСШ-2 Константиновск
| -:+ | 0:7 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3-26 | 9 | |
0:3 | -:+ | 0:3 | 2:2 |
Комментарии