Лидеры одерживают синхронные победы.
ЗОНА «ЗАПАД»
4-й тур - 21 мая (сб) – 17.00
13 «Куйбышево» - «Нива» 0:6
14 «Аксай» - «Несветай» 3:0
22 мая (вс) – 17.00
15 «Кобарт-М» - «Сборная-АР-РКСИ» : Акимов
16 «Азов» - «ООО-Калинина-М» : Шкондин
ЗОНА «СЕВЕР»
4-й тур - 21 мая (сб) – 17.00
13 «Ника» - «Энергия» 3:1
14 «Мир» - «СШОР-2» 10:2
15 «Новошахтинск» - «Калитва» 0:2
16 «Локомотив» - «Заря Дона – ДГАУ» 1:3
ЗОНА «ЦЕНТР»
4-й тур - 21 мая (сб) – 17.00
11 «УНР-Каменка» - «Дон» : Перенос 27.08.
12 «Восток» - «Урожай» 0:10
22 мая (вс) – 17.00
13 «Волгодонск-М» - «Водник» : Тырин
ЗОНА «ВОСТОК»
4-й тур - 21 мая (сб) – 17.00
14 «Учхоз-Зерновое» - «Целина» 16:1
15 «Егорлык» - «Пролетарск» 2:5
16 «Весёлый» - «Искра» 0:11
17 «Шаумяна» - «Звезда» 4:1
18 «Славяне» - «МедЭксперт» 6:0
№ | Зона "ЦЕНТР" | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
"Урожай" Константиновск
| 3:3 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 10:0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 18-5 | 10 | ||||
2 |
"Водник" Усть-Донецкий
| 4:0 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11-1 | 9 | |||||
3 |
"Дон" Семикаракорск
| 4:0 | 5:3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9-3 | 6 | ||||||
4 |
"УНР-Каменка" Морозовск
| 3:3 | 0:4 | 3:0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-7 | 6 | |||||
5 |
"Волгодонск-М" Волгодонск
| 2:2 | 6:1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8-3 | 5 | ||||||
6 |
"Цимла" Цимлянск
| 0:3 | 1:4 | 0:4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-11 | 3 | |||||
7 |
"Восток" Орловский
| 0:10 | 0:3 | 1:6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-19 | 3 | |||||
8 |
"Луч" Багаевская
| 0:3 | 3:5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-8 | 2 | ||||||
№ | Зона "ВОСТОК" | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
"Учхоз-Зерновое" Комсомольский
| 4:3 | 4:1 | 16:1 | 24:0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 48-5 | 12 | ||||||
2 |
"Славяне" Гигант
| 2:1 | 18:2 | 6:0 | 18:1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 44-4 | 12 | ||||||
3 |
"Шаумяна" Чалтырь
| 4:1 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 2:4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11-9 | 8 | ||||||
4 |
"Звезда" Дорожный
| 3:4 | 1:4 | 9:2 | 5:1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 18-11 | 8 | ||||||
5 |
"Искра" Новобатайск
| 1:4 | 1:2 | 12:0 | 11:0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 25-6 | 8 | ||||||
6 |
"Пролетарск" Пролетарск
| 1:3 | 2:9 | 0:12 | 5:2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8-26 | 6 | ||||||
7 |
"Весёлый" Весёлый
| 3:2 | 1:5 | 0:11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-18 | 5 | |||||||
8 |
"Целина" Целина
| 1:16 | 2:18 | 4:3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-37 | 5 | |||||||
9 |
"МедЭксперт" Сальск
| 0:6 | 4:2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-8 | 4 | ||||||||
10 |
"Егорлык" Егорлыкская
| 0:24 | 1:18 | 2:5 | 3:4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6-51 | 4 | ||||||
№ | Зона "ЗАПАД" | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
"Азов" Азов
| 3:0 | 3:1 | 8:2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14-3 | 9 | ||||||
2 |
"Нива" Большой Лог
| 4:2 | 3:2 | 6:0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13-4 | 9 | ||||||
3 |
"Мясникяна" Чалтырь
| 0:2 | 3:0 | 9:2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12-4 | 7 | ||||||
4 |
"Аксай" Аксай
| 2:4 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-4 | 7 | ||||||
5 |
"ООО-Калинина-М" Кульбаково
| 2:0 | 5:1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 | |||||||
6 |
"Кобарт-М" Таганрог
| 2:3 | 3:0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | 4 | |||||||
7 |
"Несветай" Весёлый
| 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0-12 | 4 | |||||
8 |
"Куйбышево" Куйбышево
| 1:3 | 0:6 | 0:3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-12 | 3 | ||||||
9 |
"Сб. Азовского р-на - РКСИ" Пешково
| 2:8 | 2:9 | 1:5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5-22 | 3 | ||||||
№ | Зона "СЕВЕР" | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
"Ника" Красный Сулин
| 3:2 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 5:3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13-9 | 10 | |||||
2 |
"Мир" Сулин
| 3:0 | 10:2 | 1:0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14-2 | 9 | ||||||
3 |
"Заря Дона - ДГАУ" Персиановский
| 2:3 | 0:3 | 5:2 | 3:1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10-9 | 8 | |||||
4 |
"Шахтёр" Шахты
| 0:3 | 3:0 | 10:1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13-4 | 7 | ||||||
5 |
"Энергия" Каменоломни
| 1:3 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-4 | 7 | ||||||
6 |
"Калитва" Белая Калитва
| 3:2 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-5 | 7 | ||||||
7 |
"Новошахтинск" Новошахтинск
| 2:5 | 0:2 | 7:0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9-7 | 5 | ||||||
8 |
"СШОР-2" Новочеркасск
| 3:5 | 2:10 | 1:10 | 1:3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7-28 | 4 | |||||
9 |
"Локомотив" Каменоломни
| 0:1 | 1:3 | 0:7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-11 | 3 | ||||||
Комментарии