РЕЙТИНГ КОМАНД ПЕРВЕНСТВА РОСТОВСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ СРЕДИ юношей на 15.03.2017 г. | ||||||||
|
Команда |
кол-во уч. |
1 место |
2 место |
3 место |
4 место |
участие |
очки |
2000-2001 г.р. - 11 турниров | ||||||||
1 |
ДЮСШ-1 Таганрог |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
64 |
2 |
ДЮСШ Тацинская |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
46 |
3 |
"Чайка" Песчанокопский р-н |
5 |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
38 |
4 |
ДЮСШ Кашары |
5 |
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
27 |
5 |
ДЮСШ Глубокое "Олимп" |
3 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
13 |
6 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк |
3 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
11 |
7-9 |
"ФК Сальск" |
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
10 |
7-9 |
ДЮСШ Константиновск |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
7-9 |
ДЮСШ Целина |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
10 |
10-11 |
ДЮСШ Обливская |
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
8 |
10-11 |
ДЮСШ Тарасовский р-н "Спарта" |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
12-13 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н "Митра" |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
12-13 |
ДЮСШ Шолоховский р-н |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
14 |
ДЮСШ-1 Таганрог (2) |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
6 |
15 |
МБУ Сальский р-н |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
16-20 |
Кашарский р-н, Киевская СОШ |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
16-20 |
ДЮСШ Морозовск «Феникс» |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
16-20 |
ДЮСШ Егорлыкский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
16-20 |
ДЮСШ-3 Таганрог |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
16-20 |
ДЮСШ Целина(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
21 |
ДЮСШ-3 Таганрог (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
22 |
ДЮСШ Азовский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
23 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н "Митра" |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
24 |
ДЮСШ Песчанокопский р-н с. Летник |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
25 |
ДЮСШ Морозовск «Феникс»(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
26 |
ДЮСШ Морозовск «Енергетик» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
27 |
ДЮСШ Морозовск «Каменка» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
28 |
ДЮСШ Морозовск «Каменка»(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
29 |
ДЮСШ Цимлянск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
30 |
ДЮСШ Чертково |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
31 |
ДЮСШ Вешенская |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
32 |
ДЮСШ Казанская |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
33 |
ДЮСШ Казанская |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
34 |
ДЮСШ-2 Каменск-Шахтинский |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
35 |
ДЮСШ Целина(3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
36 |
ДЮСШ Обливская(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
37 |
ДЮСШ Обливская(3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
38 |
с.Нижний Чир(Волгоградская область) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
39 |
ДЮСШ Тацинская (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
40 |
ДЮСШ Тацинская (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
41 |
п.Михайлов, Тацинский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
42 |
ДЮСШ Глубокое "Олимп"(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
43 |
п. Степановка, Тарасовский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
44 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2002-2003 г.р. - 17 турниров | ||||||||
1 |
СШОР-8 Ростов-на-Дону |
8 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
1 |
56 |
2 |
СШОР-8 Ростов-на-Дону (2) |
9 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
|
2 |
44 |
3 |
ДЮСШ Зверево «Олимпик» |
7 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
31 |
4 |
«Сокол» Новошахтинск |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
5 |
СШ-5 «Авто Дон 26» г.Шахты |
6 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
22 |
6 |
ДЮСШ Зимовники |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
7 |
ДЮСШ Тацинская |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
17 |
8 |
"Торпедо" Таганрог |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
16 |
9 |
ДЮСШ-1 Таганрог |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
14 |
10-11 |
«Каменка» г. Морозовск |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
13 |
10-11 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск «Казачек» |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
13 |
12-13 |
ДЮСШ Чертково |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
12-13 |
ДЮСШ Октябрьск ро-н, х. Ильичевка |
5 |
|
1 |
|
|
4 |
11 |
14-19 |
ДЮСШ Шолоховская |
4 |
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
10 |
14-19 |
ДЮСШ Целина |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
14-19 |
ДЮСШ Боковская |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
14-19 |
ДЮСШ-2 Константиновск |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
10 |
14-19 |
ДЮСШ Зимовники(2) |
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
10 |
14-19 |
ДЮСШ Цимлянск |
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
10 |
20 |
«Сокол» Новошахтинск(2) |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
9 |
21-23 |
"Форте" Таганрог |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
21-23 |
ДЮСШ Чертково(2) |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
21-23 |
ДЮСШ Казанская |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
24-28 |
ДЮСШ Гуково «Прометей» |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
24-28 |
ДЮСШ Веселовский р-н «Заря» Мал.Зап. |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
24-28 |
ДЮСШ Зимовники(3) |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
6 |
24-28 |
ДЮСШ Цимлянск(2) |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
6 |
24-28 |
ДЮСШ Глубокое "Олимп" |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
6 |
29-32 |
ДЮСШ-3 Новочеркасск |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
29-32 |
ДЮСШ Обливская |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
29-32 |
ДЮСШ Чертково(3) |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
29-32 |
СШ-5 «Авто Дон 26» г.Шахты(2) |
5 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
29-32 |
ДЮСШ Покровский р-н |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
29-32 |
ДЮСШ Морозовск |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
5 |
33 |
ДЮСШ Шолоховская(2) |
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
34-36 |
«Юность» Аксай |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
34-36 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская «Атлант» |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
34-36 |
ДЮСШ Боковская (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
37-49 |
СШОР-2 Каменск-Шахтинский |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
37-49 |
СШОР-2 Каменск-Шахтинский(2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
37-49 |
ДЮСШ Гуково «Прометей»(2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
37-49 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская «Атлант»(2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
37-49 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская «Рубин» |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
37-49 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск «Патриот» |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
37-49 |
ДЮСШ Покровский р-н(2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
37-49 |
ДЮСШ Покровский р-н(3) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
37-49 |
ст. Заплавская, Октябрьский р-н |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
37-49 |
ДЮСШ Б.Калитва п. Коксовый |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
37-49 |
ДЮСШ Тацинская |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
37-49 |
ДЮСШ Морозовск(2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
37-49 |
ДЮСШ Глубокое "Олимп"(2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
50 |
ДЮСШ Матвеево Курган |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
51 |
"Форте" Таганрог(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
52 |
ДЮСШ Матвеево Курган(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
53 |
«Юность» Аксай(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
54 |
ДЮСШ Р.Несветайский р-н "Радуга" |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
55 |
ДЮСШ-4 Новошахтинск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
56 |
ДЮСШ-4 Новошахтинск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
57 |
ДЮСШ-3 Новошахтинск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
58 |
ДЮСШ Р.Несветайский р-н "Радуга"(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
59 |
ДЮСШ Зверево «Олимпик»(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
60 |
ДЮСШ-3 Новошахтинск(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
61 |
СШОР-2 Каменск-Шахтинский, п. Лиховской |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
62 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н «Юность» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
63 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск «Дон» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
64 |
ДЮСШ Кашары |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
65 |
ДЮСШ Морозовск(3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
66 |
ДЮСШ Милютинская |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
67 |
ДЮСШ Б.Калитва |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
68 |
ДЮСШ Б.Калитва(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
69 |
ДЮСШ Орловский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
70 |
ДЮСШ Сальск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
71 |
ДЮСШ Егорлыкская |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
72 |
ДЮСШ-1 Таганрог(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
73 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская «Рубин»(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
74 |
ДЮСШ Куйбышево |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
75 |
Красный Котельщик г. Таганрог |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
76 |
«Содружество» п. Углегорский |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
77 |
СОШ Михайловская, Тацинский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
78 |
ДЮСШ Глубокое "Олимп" (дев) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
79 |
СОШ п.Коксовый |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
80 |
ДЮСШ Тацинская(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
81 |
ДЮСШ Обливская |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
82 |
ДЮСШ Казанская (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
83 |
ДЮСШ Кривянская |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
84 |
ДЮСШ Зимовники(3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
85 |
ДЮСШ Зимовники(4) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2004-2005 г.р. - 26 турниров | ||||||||
1 |
ДЮСШ Гуково |
10 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
67 |
2 |
ДЮСШ Пролетарск |
11 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
63 |
3 |
«Каменка» г. Морозовск |
9 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
55 |
4 |
ДЮСШ Чертково |
5 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
47 |
5 |
СОШ-1 Б.Мартыновка |
6 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
40 |
6-7 |
ДЮСШ Таганрог |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
27 |
6-7 |
ДЮСШ Зимовники |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
27 |
8 |
СОШ-2 п.Южный Мартовский р-н |
7 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
25 |
9-10 |
СШ-5 «Авто Дон 26» г.Шахты |
4 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
22 |
9-10 |
СШОР-2 Каменск-Шахтинский |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
22 |
11 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н "Митра" |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
12 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск «Патриот» |
4 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
17 |
13-14 |
ДЮСШ Егорлыкская |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
15 |
13-14 |
ДЮСШ Песчанокопское |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
15 |
15 |
ДЮСШ Гуково(2) |
8 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
6 |
14 |
16-17 |
ДЮСШ Куйбышево |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
13 |
16-17 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск «Казачок» |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
13 |
18-21 |
ДЮСШ Цимлянск |
4 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
12 |
18-21 |
ДЮСШ Октябрьский р-н, х. Ильичевка |
4 |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
12 |
18-21 |
ДЮСШ Зверево |
5 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
12 |
18-21 |
ДЮСШ Чертково(2) |
4 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
12 |
22-23 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорский р-н |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
22-23 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н |
5 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
11 |
24-25 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н "Митра"(2) |
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
10 |
24-25 |
ДЮСШ Глубокое "Олимп" |
4 |
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
10 |
26 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк |
5 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
11 |
27-32 |
ДЮСШ Волгодонск |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
7 |
27-32 |
ДЮСШ Орловский р-н |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
27-32 |
«Заря» М.Западенка |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
27-32 |
ДЮСШ Целина |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
27-32 |
ДЮСШ Матвеево Курган |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
27-32 |
ДЮСШ Сальск |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
33-34 |
ДЮСШ Обливская |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
6 |
33-34 |
ДЮСШ Тацинская |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
6 |
33-34 |
ДЮСШ Матвеево Курган(2) |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
35-39 |
СОШ-3 Б.Орловка, Мартыновский р-н |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
5 |
35-39 |
ДЮСШ Зимовники (2) |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
5 |
35-39 |
ДЮСШ Цимлянск(2) |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
5 |
35-39 |
ДЮСШ Глубокое "Олимп"(2) |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
5 |
35-39 |
ДЮСШ Зверево(2) |
5 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
40-42 |
СШ-5 «Авто Дон 26» г.Шахты(2) |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
40-42 |
ДЮСШ Шолоховский р-н |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
40-42 |
ДЮСШ Тарасовский р-н "Спарта" |
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
43-50 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк(2) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
43-50 |
СШОР-2 Каменск-Шахтинский(2) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
43-50 |
ДЮСШ Матвеево Курган |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
43-50 |
ДЮСШ Пролетарск(2) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
43-50 |
ДЮСШ Таганрог(2) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
43-50 |
ДЮСШ Б.Мартыновка |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
43-50 |
ДЮСШ Боковская |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
43-50 |
ДЮСШ Тарасовский р-н "Спарта"(2) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
51-56 |
СОШ Денисовка, Мартыновский р-н |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
51-56 |
ДЮСШ Морозовск |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
51-56 |
ДЮСШ Морозовск(2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
51-56 |
ДЮСШ Морозовск(3) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
51-56 |
ДЮСШ Морозовск(4) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
51-56 |
«Феникс» Морозовский р-н |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
57 |
Сальский р-н, п. Гигант |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
58 |
ДЮСШ Веселовский р-н, п.Веселый |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
59 |
СШОР-8 Ростов-на-Дону |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
60 |
«Олимп» Ростов-на-Дону |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
61 |
ДЮСШ-6 Ростов-на-Дону |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
62 |
СШОР-2 Каменск-Шахтинский(3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
63 |
ДЮСШ Тарасовский р-н с.Колушкино |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
64 |
ДЮСШ Тарасовский р-н с. Большинка |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
65 |
ДЮСШ Тарасовский р-н с. Большинка дев |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
66 |
ДЮСШ Морозовск(5) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
67 |
ДЮСШ Морозовск(6) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
68 |
ДЮСШ Р.Несветайский р-н "Радуга" |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
69 |
ДЮСШ Зимовники (дев) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
70 |
«Старт» Новошахтинск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
71 |
«Сокол» Новошахтинск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
72 |
«Старт» Новошахтинск(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
73 |
«Сокол» Новошахтинск(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
74 |
ДЮСШ-4 Новошахтинск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
75 |
ДЮСШ-3 Новошахтинск(дев) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
76 |
ДЮСШ Р.Несветайский р-н "Радуга"(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
77 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск «Дон» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
78 |
Мартыновский р-н «Восход» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
79 |
Мартыновский р-н п. М.Горка |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
80 |
ДЮСШ Южный, Мартыновский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
81 |
ДЮСШ Гуково(3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
82 |
ДЮСШ Пролетарск(3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
83 |
«Водник» Ростов-на-Дону |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
84 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская «Рубин» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
85 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская «Гранит» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
86 |
ДЮСШ-2 Константиновск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
87 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск «Дон»(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
88 |
ДЮСШ-2 Константиновск(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
89 |
ДЮСШ-2 Константиновск(3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
90 |
Нижнии Чир, Волгоградская обл. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
91 |
Нижнии Чир, Волгоградская обл.(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
92 |
ШК-12 Донецк |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
93 |
ДЮСШ Милютинская |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
94 |
ДЮСШ Б.Калитва |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
95 |
ДЮСШ ст. Казанская |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
96 |
ДЮСШ ст. Казанская(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
97 |
ДЮСШ Чертково(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
98 |
ДЮСШ Боковская(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
99 |
ДЮСШ Обливская(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
100 |
ДЮСШ Шолоховский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
101 |
ДЮСШ Кашары |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
102 |
ДЮСШ-3 Новочеркасск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
103 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск «Родник» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
104 |
ДЮСШ Октябрьский р-н, ст. Заплавская |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
105 |
СОШ-73 ст. Кривянская |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2006-2007 г.р. -17 турниров | ||||||||
1 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк |
10 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
59 |
2 |
ДЮСШ Пролетарск |
9 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
55 |
3 |
«Олимп» Цимлянск |
7 |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
39 |
4 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская «Атлант» |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
6 |
31 |
5 |
МБОУ СОШ-1 Мартовский р-н |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
29 |
6 |
СШ-5 Шахты |
4 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
25 |
7 |
СШОР-2 Каменск-Шахтинский |
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
21 |
8 |
"Каменка" Морозовск |
4 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
16 |
9 |
ДЮСШ Кашары |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
14 |
10 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская Атлант(2) |
7 |
|
1 |
|
|
6 |
13 |
11-12 |
ДЮСШ Чертково |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
12 |
11-12 |
ДЮСШ Глубокое "Олимп" |
6 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
12 |
13-15 |
Большые Салы |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
13-15 |
ДЮСШ Миллерово |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
13-15 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
16 |
ДЮСШ Зверево «Олимпик» |
5 |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
9 |
17 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорский |
4 |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
8 |
18-22 |
ДЮСШ Гуково |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
18-22 |
ДЮСШ Новошахтинск "Сокол" |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
18-22 |
ДЮСШ Чертково девушка |
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
7 |
18-22 |
ДЮСШ Тарасовский р-н "Спарта" |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
7 |
18-22 |
Лицей-1 Цимлянск |
7 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
7 |
23-25 |
ДЮСШ Пролетарск (2) |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
6 |
23-25 |
ДЮСШ Орловский р-н |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
6 |
23-25 |
«Артемовец» Шахты |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
6 |
26-30 |
ДЮСШ им. А.В. Ялтыряна |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
26-30 |
«Звезда» г. Ростов-на-Дону |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
26-30 |
СШ-5 г.Шахты(2) |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
5 |
26-30 |
ДЮСШ Кашары |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
26-30 |
"Каменка" Морозовск |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
31-32 |
ДЮСШ Б.Мартыновка |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
31-32 |
ДЮСШ Зверево «Олимпик»(2) |
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
33-43 |
ДЮСШ Гуково(2) |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
33-43 |
«Юность» Аксай |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
33-43 |
ДЮСШ Батайск |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
33-43 |
ДЮСШ Зерноград |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
33-43 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская Атлант(3) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
33-43 |
Таганрог |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
33-43 |
ДЮСШ Р.Несветайский р-н "Радуга" |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
33-43 |
«Фортуна» Суровикино, Волгоградская обл |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
33-43 |
ДЮСШ Усть-Донецк (2) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
33-43 |
ДЮСШ Усть-Донецк |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
33-43 |
ДЮСШ Тарасовский р-н "Спарта"(2) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
44-52 |
ДЮСШ Тарасовский р-н, п. Колушкино |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
44-52 |
ДЮСШ Егорлыкская |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
44-52 |
ДЮСШ Октябьский р-н, х. Ильичевка |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
44-52 |
ДЮСШ Мартыновский р-н, п. Денисов |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
44-52 |
СОШ-2 п.Южный Мартовский р-н |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
44-52 |
ДЮСШ-2 Каменск-Шахтинский(2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
44-52 |
ДЮСШ Глубокое "Олимп"(2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
44-52 |
«Артемовец» Шахты(2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
44-52 |
МБОУ СОШ-1 Мартовский р-н(2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
53 |
Аксайский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
54 |
СШОР-2 Каменск-Шахтинский (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
55 |
СШОР-2 Каменск-Шахтинский (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
56 |
ДЮСШ Новошахтинск "Сокол"(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
57 |
ДЮСШ-4 Новошахтинск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
58 |
ДЮСШ-3 Новошахтинск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
59 |
ДЮСШ Куйбышево |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
60 |
ДЮСШ-5 Шахты (дев) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
61 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
62 |
ДЮСШ-3 Новошахтинск "Старт" |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
63 |
ДЮСШ Целина |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
64 |
ДЮСШ Сальск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
65 |
«Нива» Веселовский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
66 |
«Нива» Веселовский р-н(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
67 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская Атлант(4) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
68 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская «Рубин» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
69 |
ДЮСШ Батайск(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
70 |
ДЮСШ Батайск(3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
71 |
«Заря» Веселовский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
72 |
«Звезда» г. Ростов-на-Дону(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
73 |
п. Придонский, Октябрьский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
74 |
ДЮСШ Б.Калитва |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
75 |
ДЮСШ Б.Калитва(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
76 |
ДЮСШ Неклиновский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
77 |
ДЮСШ Неклиновский р-н(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
78 |
Таганрог(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
79 |
ДЮСШ Неклиновский р-н(3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
80 |
ДЮСШ Куйбышево |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
81 |
ДЮСШ им. А.В. Ялтыряна |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
82 |
СОШ-2 Б,Орловка, Мартыновский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
83 |
СОШ-2 Б.Мартыновка |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
84 |
ДЮСШ Глубокое "Олимп" |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
85 |
ДЮСШ Зверево «Олимпик» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
86 |
ДЮСШ Гуково(3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
87 |
ДЮСШ Гуково(4) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
88 |
ДЮСШ Цимлянский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
89 |
ДЮСШ Цимлянский р-н(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
90 |
ДЮСШ Обливская |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
91 |
ДЮСШ Обливская(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
92 |
"Каменка" Морозовск(3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
93 |
Нижнии Чир, Волгоградская обл. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
94 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
95 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк(3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
96 |
ДЮСШ Констанитовск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
97 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск «Казачок» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
98 |
ДЮСШ Констанитовск(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2008-2009 г.р. - 8 турнира | ||||||||
1 |
"Торпедо" Таганрог |
7 |
5 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
58 |
2 |
ФК Водник Ростов-на-Дону |
6 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
1 |
39 |
3 |
СШОР-2 Новочеркасск |
5 |
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
26 |
4 |
СШОР-2 Каменск-Шахтинский |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
19 |
5-6 |
ФК Водник Ростов-на-Дону(2) |
6 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
12 |
5-6 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н |
4 |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
12 |
7 |
ДЮСШ Зверево «Олимпик» |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
8-10 |
ДЮСШ Гуково «Прометей» |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
7 |
8-10 |
ДЮСШ Чертково |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
8-10 |
СШОР-2 Каменск-Шахтинский(2) |
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
7 |
11-12 |
"Юность" Аксай |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
6 |
11-12 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н(2) |
4 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
6 |
13 |
ДЮСШ-4 Новошахтинск |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
14 |
"Торпедо" Таганрог (2) |
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
15-19 |
"Мужество" г.Ростов-на-Дону |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
15-19 |
ДЮСШ Чертково(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
15-19 |
«Звезда» г. Ростов-на-Дону |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
15-19 |
ДЮСШ Зверево «Олимпик»(2) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
15-19 |
ДЮСШ Р.Несветайский р-н "Радуга" |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
20-25 |
"Юность" Аксай (2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
20-25 |
СШОР-8 Ростов-на-Дону |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
20-25 |
СШОР-8 Ростов-на-Дону (2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
20-25 |
ДЮСШ Гуково «Прометей»(2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
20-25 |
ДЮСШ Р.Несветайский р-н "Радуга"(2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
20-25 |
ДЮСШ Каменоломни |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
26 |
ДЮСШ-1 Таганрог |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
27 |
"Смена" Константиновск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
28 |
ДЮСШ Багаевское "Атлант" |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
29 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорский |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
30 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорский (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
31 |
ДЮСШ Усть-Донецк |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
32 |
СШОР-2 Новочеркасск(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
33 |
"Авангард" Таганрог |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
34 |
СШОР-2 Каменск-Шахтинский, п. Лиховской |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
35 |
ДЮСШ Гуково «Прометей»(3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
36 |
ДЮСШ Б.Калитва |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
37 |
ДЮСШ Новочеркасск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
38 |
ДЮСШ Зверево «Олимпик»(3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
39 |
ДЮСШ Зверево «Олимпик»(4) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
40 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
41 |
«Ермак» Новочеркасск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
42 |
«Заря» Веселовский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
43 |
«Звезда» г. Ростов-на-Дону(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
44 |
ДЮСШ-3 Новошахтинск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
45 |
ДЮСШ-3 Новошахтинск «Старт» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
46 |
ДЮСШ-3 Новошахтинск (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
47 |
СШОР-2 Новочеркасск «Ермак» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
48 |
ДЮСШ-4 Новошахтинск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Комментарии