Положение команд на 26 сентября
№ | Группа 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
ДЮСШ Морозовск
| 2:0 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 5:0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15-3 | 14 | ||||
2 |
ДЮСШ Милютинский р-н
| 0:2 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9-5 | 10 | |||||
3 |
ДЮСШ Боковский р-н
| 1:1 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1:6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-7 | 9 | |||||
4 |
ДЮСШ Советский р-н
| 1:4 | 1:4 | 0:3 | 5:2 | 4:1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11-14 | 9 | ||||
5 |
ДЮСШ Тацинский р-н
| 1:3 | 1:2 | +:- | 4:1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9-6 | 8 | |||||
6 |
ДЮСШ Миллерово
| 0:1 | -:+ | 1:0 | 4:0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-4 | 7 | |||||
7 |
СДЮСШОР-25 Белая Калитва
| 6:1 | 16:0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22-1 | 6 | |||||||
8 |
ДЮСШ "Юность" Обливская
| 0:5 | 1:3 | 2:5 | 0:1 | 0:16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3-30 | 5 | ||||
9 |
ДЮСШ Кашарский р-н
| 1:4 | 1:4 | 0:4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-12 | 3 | ||||||
№ | Группа 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
ДЮСШ "Олимпик" Зверево
| 1:1 | 3:0 | 6:1 | 7:0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17-2 | 11 | |
2 |
"Мираж" ДЮСШ-5 Шахты
| 1:1 | 0:0 | 13:0 | 6:1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 20-2 | 10 | |
3 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк
| 0:3 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2-7 | 7 | |
4 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск/Ш
| 1:6 | 0:13 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4-22 | 6 | |
5 |
"Ника" Красный Сулин
| 0:7 | 1:6 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5-15 | 6 | |
№ | Группа 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
ДЮСШ-3 Новошахтинск
| 5:2 | 8:0 | 2:0 | 6:2 | 15:0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 36-4 | 15 | |
2 |
ДЮСШ "Прометей" Гуково
| 2:5 | 7:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19-8 | 13 | |
3 |
ДЮСШ Родионово-Несветайский р-н
| 0:8 | 1:7 | 1:3 | +:- | 2:1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7-19 | 9 | |
4 |
"СДЮСШОР-2-Митос" Новочеркасск
| 0:2 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 11:0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15-5 | 8 | ||
5 |
ДЮСШ Усть-Донецкий р-н
| 2:6 | 0:3 | -:+ | 11:2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13-14 | 5 | ||
6 |
ДЮСШ Октябрьский р-н
| 0:15 | 1:5 | 1:2 | 0:11 | 2:11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4-44 | 5 | |
№ | Группа 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
"Таганрог-ДЮСШ-3" Таганрог
| 7:1 | 4:3 | 11:2 | 14:0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 40-8 | 15 | |
4:2 | ||||||||||||
2 |
ДЮСШ-1 Таганрог
| 1:7 | 5:2 | 11:0 | +:- | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 23-9 | 13 | |
+:- | ||||||||||||
3 |
ТКЗ-ДЮСШ-1 Таганрог
| 3:4 | 2:5 | 6:2 | 10:0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 21-11 | 8 | |
4 |
ДЮСШ "Неклиновка" Покровское
| 2:11 | 0:11 | 2:6 | 8:6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14-38 | 7 | |
2:4 | ||||||||||||
5 |
"Звезда" Матвеево-Курганский р-н
| 0:14 | -:+ | 0:10 | 6:8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6-38 | 3 | |
-:+ |
№ | Группа 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
СКА Ростов-н/Д
| 7:1 | 8:0 | 10:1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25-2 | 9 | ||
2 |
СФК "Квадро" Ростов-н/Д
| 7:0 | 7:0 | 7:1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21-1 | 9 | ||
3 |
"Юность России" Ростов-н/Д
| 1:7 | 0:7 | 5:1 | 2:0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8-15 | 8 | |
4 |
"ДЮСШ им. А.В.Ялтыряна" Чалтырь
| 0:8 | 0:7 | 1:5 | 4:2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5-22 | 6 | |
5 |
"Металлург" Таганрог
| 1:10 | 1:7 | 0:2 | 2:4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4-23 | 4 | |
№ | Группа 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
СДЮСШОР-9 Азов
| 8:0 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 5:1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16-4 | 10 | ||
2 |
ДЮСШ-3 Азов
| 0:8 | 1:12 | 5:3 | 4:2 | 6:6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 16-31 | 10 | |
3 |
"Звезда-ДРГ" Ростов-н/Д
| 12:1 | 4:1 | 15:0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 31-2 | 9 | |||
4 |
ДЮСШ-12 "Арсенал" Ростов-н/Д
| 1:3 | 3:5 | 1:4 | 5:0 | 6:1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 16-13 | 9 | |
5 |
"Резметкон" ДЮСШ-2 Батайск
| 2:0 | 2:4 | 0:5 | 9:3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13-12 | 8 | ||
6 |
"Олимп-ДЮСШ" Азовский р-н
| 1:5 | 6:6 | 0:15 | 1:6 | 3:9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11-41 | 6 | |
№ | Группа 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
"Динамо" Ростов-н/Д
| 6:0 | 9:0 | 8:0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23-0 | 9 | ||
2 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н
| 0:6 | 4:1 | 4:6 | 2:0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10-13 | 8 | |
3 |
ДЮСШ "Гранит" Багаевская
| 1:4 | +:- | 3:0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-4 | 7 | ||
4 |
ДЮСШ Веселовский р-н
| 0:9 | 6:4 | -:+ | 7:4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13-20 | 7 | |
5 |
ДЮСШ Зерноградский р-н
| 0:8 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 4:7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4-20 | 4 | |
№ | Группа 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
ДЮСШ Егорлыкская
| 1:0 | +:- | 1:1 | 7:2 | 2:1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14-4 | 14 | |
2 |
ДЮСШ Сальск
| 0:1 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 6:1 | +:- | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13-6 | 11 | |
3 |
ДЮСШ Целина
| -:+ | 3:1 | 5:2 | 2:1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10-7 | 9 | ||
4 |
ДЮСШ Пролетарск
| 1:1 | 1:3 | 5:0 | 5:0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12-4 | 9 | ||
5 |
ЦСПОР Гигант, Сальский р-н
| 2:7 | 1:6 | 2:5 | 0:5 | 4:1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9-24 | 7 | |
6 |
ДЮСШ Песчанокопский р-н
| 1:2 | -:+ | 1:2 | 0:5 | 1:4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3-16 | 4 | |
№ | Группа 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
ДЮСШ Большая Мартыновка
| 1:0 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 8:1 | 8:0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19-3 | 13 | |
2 |
ДЮСШ-5 Волгодонск
| 0:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 9:2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13-4 | 10 | ||
3 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорский р-н
| 2:0 | 1:2 | 10:1 | 3:0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16-3 | 10 | ||
4 |
ДЮСШ Волгодонской р-н
| 0:2 | 0:2 | 5:0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-4 | 5 | |||
5 |
ДЮСШ Цимлянск
| 1:8 | 2:9 | 1:10 | 0:5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4-32 | 4 | ||
6 |
ДЮСШ-2 "Смена" Константиновск
| 0:8 | 0:3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-11 | 2 | ||||
№ | Группа 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
ДЮСШ Ремонтное
| 2:1 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-2 | 9 | ||
2 |
ДЮСШ Зимовники
| 1:2 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8-6 | 8 | |
3 |
ДЮСШ Заветинский р-н
| 1:4 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-8 | 5 | ||
4 |
ДЮСШ Орловский
| 3:1 | 0:0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 5 | |||
5 |
ДЮСШ Дубовский р-н
| 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2-8 | 5 | |
Комментарии