Положение команд на 4 сентября
№ | Группа 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
ДЮСШ Морозовск
| 4:1 | 5:0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9-1 | 6 | |||||||
2 |
ДЮСШ Милютинский р-н
| 4:1 | 3:1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7-2 | 6 | |||||||
3 |
ДЮСШ Миллерово
| 0:1 | 4:0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-1 | 4 | |||||||
4 |
ДЮСШ Тацинский р-н
| 4:1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 | ||||||||
5 |
ДЮСШ Боковский р-н
| 1:0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | ||||||||
6 |
ДЮСШ Советский р-н
| 1:4 | 1:4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-8 | 2 | |||||||
7 |
ДЮСШ Кашарский р-н
| 0:4 | 1:4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-8 | 2 | |||||||
8 |
ДЮСШ "Юность" Обливская
| 0:5 | 1:3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-8 | 2 | |||||||
9 |
СДЮСШОР-25 Белая Калитва
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |||||||||
№ | Группа 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
"Мираж" ДЮСШ-5 Шахты
| 1:1 | 6:1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7-2 | 5 | |||
2 |
ДЮСШ "Олимпик" Зверево
| 1:1 | 6:1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7-2 | 5 | |||
3 |
"Ника" Красный Сулин
| 1:6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-6 | 1 | ||||
4 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск/Ш
| 1:6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-6 | 1 | ||||
5 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |||||
№ | Группа 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
"СДЮСШОР-2-Митос" Новочеркасск
| 3:1 | 11:0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14-1 | 6 | ||||
2 |
ДЮСШ Усть-Донецкий р-н
| 0:3 | 11:2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11-5 | 4 | ||||
3 |
ДЮСШ-3 Новошахтинск
| 8:0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8-0 | 3 | |||||
4 |
ДЮСШ "Прометей" Гуково
| 3:0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | |||||
5 |
ДЮСШ Родионово-Несветайский р-н
| 1:3 | 0:8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-11 | 2 | ||||
6 |
ДЮСШ Октябрьский р-н
| 0:11 | 2:11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-22 | 2 | ||||
№ | Группа 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
"Таганрог-ДЮСШ-3" Таганрог
| 7:1 | 11:2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18-3 | 6 | |||
2 |
ТКЗ-ДЮСШ-1 Таганрог
| 10:0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10-0 | 3 | ||||
3 |
ДЮСШ-1 Таганрог
| 1:7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-7 | 1 | ||||
4 |
ДЮСШ "Неклиновка" Покровское
| 2:11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-11 | 1 | ||||
5 |
"Звезда" Матвеево-Курганский р-н
| 0:10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-10 | 1 | ||||
№ | Группа 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
СФК "Квадро" Ростов-н/Д
| 7:0 | 7:0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14-0 | 6 | |||
2 |
"ДЮСШ им. А.В.Ялтыряна" Чалтырь
| 0:7 | 4:2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-9 | 4 | |||
3 |
СКА Ростов-н/Д
| 10:1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10-1 | 3 | ||||
4 |
"Металлург" Таганрог
| 2:4 | 1:10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-14 | 2 | |||
5 |
"Юность России" Ростов-н/Д
| 0:7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-7 | 1 | ||||
№ | Группа 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
"Звезда-ДРГ" Ростов-н/Д
| 4:1 | 15:0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19-1 | 6 | ||||
2 |
ДЮСШ-3 Азов
| 4:2 | 5:3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9-5 | 6 | ||||
3 |
"Резметкон" ДЮСШ-2 Батайск
| 2:4 | 2:0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | 4 | ||||
4 |
СДЮСШОР-9 Азов
| 0:2 | 5:1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | 4 | ||||
5 |
ДЮСШ-12 "Арсенал" Ростов-н/Д
| 1:4 | 3:5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4-9 | 2 | ||||
6 |
"Олимп-ДЮСШ" Азовский р-н
| 0:15 | 1:5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-20 | 2 | ||||
№ | Группа 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
"Динамо" Ростов-н/Д
| 8:0 | 9:0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17-0 | 6 | |||
2 |
ДЮСШ "Гранит" Багаевская
| +:- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | ||||
3 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н
| 2:0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 | ||||
4 |
ДЮСШ Зерноградский р-н
| 0:8 | 0:2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-10 | 2 | |||
5 |
ДЮСШ Веселовский р-н
| 0:9 | -:+ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-12 | 1 | |||
№ | Группа 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
ДЮСШ Егорлыкская
| 1:0 | +:- | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | 6 | ||||
2 |
ДЮСШ Сальск
| 0:1 | 6:1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-2 | 4 | ||||
3 |
ЦСПОР Гигант, Сальский р-н
| 1:6 | 4:1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-7 | 4 | ||||
4 |
ДЮСШ Пролетарск
| 5:0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 | |||||
5 |
ДЮСШ Песчанокопский р-н
| 1:4 | 0:5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-9 | 2 | ||||
6 |
ДЮСШ Целина
| -:+ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0 | |||||
№ | Группа 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
ДЮСШ Большая Мартыновка
| 1:0 | 0:2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 4 | ||||
2 |
ДЮСШ-5 Волгодонск
| 0:1 | 9:2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9-3 | 4 | ||||
3 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорский р-н
| 2:0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 | |||||
4 |
ДЮСШ Цимлянск
| 2:9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-9 | 1 | |||||
5 |
ДЮСШ Волгодонской р-н
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | ||||||
6 |
ДЮСШ-2 "Смена" Константиновск
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | ||||||
№ | Группа 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
ДЮСШ Заветинский р-н
| 0:3 | 2:1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | 4 | |||
2 |
ДЮСШ Зимовники
| 3:0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | ||||
3 |
ДЮСШ Дубовский р-н
| 1:2 | 0:0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 3 | |||
4 |
ДЮСШ Орловский
| 0:0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 2 | ||||
5 |
ДЮСШ Ремонтное
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |||||
Комментарии