Рейтинг команд однодневных турниров РРООФФ на 04.02.2013 г. | ||||||||
|
Команда |
кол-во уч. |
1 место |
2 место |
3 место |
4 место |
участие |
очки |
1996 г.р. - 4 турнира | ||||||||
1 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск/Ш |
2 |
10х2 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
2 |
"Локомотив" Черемухи (Мартыновский р-н) |
2 |
10х1 |
7х1 |
|
|
|
17 |
3 |
ДЮСШ "Спарта" Тарасовский |
2 |
|
7х1 |
5х1 |
|
|
12 |
4 |
ДЮСШ-2 «Смена» Константиновск |
2 |
10х1 |
|
|
|
1х1 |
11 |
5 |
ДЮСШ Зимовники |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
6 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск/Ш (2) |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
7 |
"Детский дом" Усть-Донецкий |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
8 |
ДЮСШ "Заря" Веселовский р-н |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
9 |
ДЮСШ "Спарта" Тарасовский (2) |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
10 |
ДЮСШ Усть-Донецкий |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
11 |
ДЮСШ "Заря" Веселовский р-н (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
12 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск/Ш (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
13 |
Курно-Липовская СОШ Мартыновка (Тарасовский р-н) |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
14 |
ДЮСШ Большая Мартыновка |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
15 |
ДЮСШ-2 "Смена" Константиновск (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
16 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
17 |
МБОУ ДОД Раздорская (Усть-Донецкий р-н) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
18 |
«Ураган» Черемухи (Мартыновский р-н) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
19 |
СК Жирнов (Тацинский р-н) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
20 |
СК Жирнов (Тацинский р-н) (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
1997 г.р. - 4 турнира | ||||||||
1 |
ДЮСШ-3 Новошахтинск |
2 |
10х2 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
2 |
ДЮСШ "Юность" Обливская |
1 |
10х1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
3 |
ДЮСШ "Спарта" Тарасовский |
1 |
10х1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
4 |
ДЮСШ Чернышковский (Волгоградская обл.) |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
5 |
ДЮСШ "Прометей" Гуково |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
6 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
7 |
ДЮСШ-5 Шахты |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
8 |
ДЮСШ "Радуга" Родионово-Несветайский р-н |
2 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
1х1 |
6 |
9 |
ДЮСШ "Олимп" Глубокий |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
10 |
"Детский дом" Усть-Донецкий |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
11 |
ДЮСШ "Спарта" Тарасовский (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
12 |
ДЮСШ "Заря" Весёловский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
13 |
ДЮСШ "Радуга" Родионово-Несветайский р-н (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
14 |
ДЮСШ "Олимп" Глубокий |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
15 |
ДЮСШ "Заря" Весёловский р-н (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
16 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
17 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская (4) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
18 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
19 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
20 |
ДЮСШ "Радуга" Родионово-Несветайский р-н (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
1998 г.р. - 7 турниров | ||||||||
1 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск |
2 |
10х2 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
2 |
ДЮСШ Песчанокопское |
2 |
10х2 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
3 |
ДЮСШ Большая Мартыновка |
2 |
10х1 |
7х1 |
|
|
|
17 |
4 |
МУ ЦСПОР Сальск |
2 |
10х1 |
7х1 |
|
|
|
17 |
5 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н |
3 |
|
7х2 |
|
3х1 |
|
17 |
6 |
ДЮСШ Морозовск |
1 |
10х1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
7 |
"Юность России" Ростов-н/Д |
2 |
|
|
5х2 |
|
|
10 |
8 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск/Ш |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
9 |
ДЮСШ Красногвардейское (Ставропольский край) |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
10 |
СК Жирнов (Тацинский р-н) |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
11 |
МУ ЦСПОР Гигант (Сальский р-н) |
2 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
1х1 |
6 |
12 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск/Ш (2) |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
13 |
ДЮСШ Зимовники |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
14 |
Дальнее Поле (Песчанокопский р-н) |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
15 |
ДЮСШ Морозовск (2) |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
16 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск (2) |
2 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
1х1 |
4 |
17 |
ДЮСШ "Гранит" Багаевская |
2 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
1х1 |
4 |
18 |
ДЮСШ "Олимпик" Зверево |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
19 |
ДЮСШ Новопокровская (Краснодарский край) |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
20 |
МУ ЦСПОР Сальск (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
21 |
ДЮСШ "Гранит" Багаевская (2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1х2 |
2 |
22 |
ДЮСШ Миллерово |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
23 |
ДЮСШ "Спарта" Тарасовский |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
24 |
ДЮСШ "Спарта" Тарасовский (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
25 |
"Локомотив" Черемухи (Мартыновский р-н) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
26 |
ДЮСШ УО Сальск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
27 |
Малая Горка (Мартыновский р-н) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
28 |
"Чайка" Вислый (Семикаракорский р-н) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
29 |
ДЮСШ-2 Константиновск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
1999 г.р. - 8 турниров | ||||||||
1 |
МУ ЦСПОР Сальск |
3 |
10х2 |
7х1 |
|
|
|
27 |
2 |
МУ ЦСПОР Гигант (Сальский р-н) |
3 |
10х1 |
7х1 |
5х1 |
|
|
22 |
3 |
ДЮСШ "Юность" Обливская |
2 |
10х2 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
4 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск/Ш |
2 |
10х1 |
|
5х1 |
|
|
15 |
5 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк |
2 |
|
7х2 |
|
|
|
14 |
6 |
МУ ЦСПОР Сальск (2000) |
3 |
|
7х1 |
|
3х1 |
1х1 |
11 |
7 |
ДЮСШ Зимовники |
2 |
|
|
5х2 |
|
|
10 |
8 |
ДЮСШ "Юность" Обливская (2) |
2 |
|
7х1 |
|
3х1 |
|
10 |
9 |
ДЮСШ Миллерово |
1 |
10х1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
10 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск |
1 |
10х1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
11 |
"Юность России" Ростов-н/Д |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
12 |
ДЮСШ Суровикино (Волгоградская обл.) |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
13 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк (2) |
2 |
|
|
|
3х2 |
|
6 |
14 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск/Ш (2) |
2 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
1х1 |
6 |
15 |
"Юность России" Ростов-н/Д (2) |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
16 |
ДЮСШ Кашары |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
17 |
ДЮСШ УО Сальск |
3 |
|
|
|
|
1х3 |
3 |
18 |
"Юность" Сандата (Сальский р-н) |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
19 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
20 |
МУ ЦСПОР Сальск (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
21 |
ДЮСШ "Спарта" Тарасовский |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1х2 |
2 |
22 |
"Квадро" Ростов-н/Д |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1х2 |
2 |
23 |
ДЮСШ Зимовники (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
24 |
МБОУ СОШ-21 Приречный (Сальский р-н) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
25 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
26 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
27 |
ДЮСШ "Заря" Весёловский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
28 |
ДЮСШ "Заря" Весёловский р-н (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
29 |
ДЮСШ "Заря" Весёловский р-н (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
30 |
ДЮСШ Чернышковский (Волгоградская обл.) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
31 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
32 |
ДЮСШ "Прометей" Гуково |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
33 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск/Ш (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
34 |
ДЮСШ УО Сальск (2000) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
2000 г.р. - 11 турниров | ||||||||
1 |
"Квадро" Ростов-н/Д |
5 |
10х2 |
7х2 |
5х1 |
|
|
39 |
2 |
ДЮСШ-1 Таганрог |
4 |
10х3 |
7х1 |
|
|
|
37 |
3 |
ДЮСШ Большая Мартыновка |
4 |
10х1 |
7х2 |
5х1 |
|
|
29 |
4 |
ДЮСШ "Искра" Кагальницкий р-н |
3 |
10х1 |
7х2 |
|
|
|
24 |
5 |
ДЮСШ "Олимпик" Зверево |
2 |
|
7х2 |
|
|
|
14 |
6 |
ДЮСШ Тацинская |
2 |
10х1 |
|
|
3х1 |
|
13 |
7 |
ДЮСШ Обливская |
2 |
|
7х1 |
5х1 |
|
|
12 |
8 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск |
2 |
10х1 |
|
|
|
1х1 |
11 |
9 |
ДЮСШ Миллерово |
1 |
10х1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
10 |
ДЮСШ Песчанокопское |
1 |
10х1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
11 |
ДЮСШ "Митра" Кагальницкий р-н |
2 |
|
|
5х1 |
3х1 |
|
8 |
12 |
ДЮСШ Милютинская |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
13 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск/Ш |
2 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
1х1 |
6 |
14 |
МБОУ СОШ-21 Приречный (Сальский р-н) |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
15 |
ДЮСШ Чернышковский (Волгоградская обл.) |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
16 |
ДЮСШ Большая Мартыновка (2002) |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
17 |
ДЮСШ "Олимпик" Зверево (2) |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
18 |
ДЮСШ Южный Мартыновский р-н |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
19 |
ДЮСШ-2 Батайск |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
20 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск (2001) |
2 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
1х1 |
4 |
21 |
ДЮСШ "Искра" Кагальницкий р-н (2) |
2 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
1х1 |
4 |
22 |
"Юность России" Ростов-н/Д |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
23 |
ДЮСШ УО Сальск |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
24 |
ДЮСШ Целина |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
25 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск/Ш |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
26 |
ДЮСШ "Олимп" Глубокий |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
27 |
ДЮСШ Пригорский Мартыновский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
28 |
"Квадро" Ростов-н/Д (2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1х2 |
2 |
29 |
ДЮСШ Зимовники |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1х2 |
2 |
30 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская (2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1х2 |
2 |
31 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1х2 |
2 |
32 |
ДЮСШ "Митра" Кагальницкий р-н (2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1х2 |
2 |
33 |
ДЮСШ "Спарта" Тарасовский (2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1х2 |
2 |
34 |
ДЮСШ "Спарта" Тарасовский |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1х2 |
2 |
35 |
МОУ СОШ-3 Слободской (Семикаракорский р-н) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
36 |
"Юность России" Ростов-н/Д (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
37 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск/Ш (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
38 |
ДЮСШ Цимлянск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
39 |
ДЮСШ Цимлянск (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
40 |
СК Жирнов (Тацинский р-н) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
41 |
Быстрогорский (Тацинский р-н) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
42 |
ДЮСШ Морозовск (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
43 |
ДЮСШ Морозовск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
44 |
ФК "Сандата" Сальский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
45 |
МУ ЦСПОР Сальск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
46 |
ДЮСШ Егорлыкская |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
47 |
ДЮСШ Егорлыкская (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
48 |
ДЮСШ Большая Мартыновка (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
49 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
50 |
"Локомотив" Черемухи (Мартыновский р-н) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
51 |
"Ураган" Черемухи (Мартыновский р-н) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
52 |
ДЮСШ Миллерово (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
53 |
"Донэнерго" Миллерово |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
54 |
ДЮСШ "Олимп" Глубокий (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
55 |
ДЮСШ Пригорский Мартыновский р-н (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
56 |
ДЮСШ Комаров Мартыновский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
57 |
ДЮСШ Орловский (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
58 |
ДЮСШ Орловский |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
59 |
ДЮСШ-2 Батайск (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
60 |
ДЮСШ "Заря" Весёловский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
2001 г.р. - 5 турниров | ||||||||
1 |
ДЮСШ-2 Батайск |
2 |
10х2 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
2 |
ДЮСШ "Митра" Кагальницкий р-н |
3 |
10х1 |
7х1 |
|
3х1 |
|
20 |
3 |
ДЮСШ-3 Новошахтинск |
2 |
|
7х1 |
5х1 |
|
|
12 |
4 |
ДЮСШ Большая Мартыновка |
1 |
10х1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
5 |
ДЮСШ Целина |
1 |
10х1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
6 |
ДЮСШ «Митра» Кагальницкий р-н (2) |
2 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
1х1 |
8 |
7 |
ДЮСШ-2 Батайск (2) |
2 |
|
|
5х1 |
3х1 |
|
8 |
8 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
9 |
ДЮСШ Егорлыкская |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
10 |
ДЮСШ "Искра" Кагальницкий р-н |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
11 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск (2) |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
12 |
ДЮСШ Целина (2) |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
13 |
ДЮСШ «Митра» Кагальницкий р-н (3) |
2 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
1х1 |
4 |
14 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
15 |
ДЮСШ-3 Новошахтинск (2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1х2 |
2 |
16 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
17 |
ДЮСШ-2 Константиновск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
18 |
ДЮСШ-2 Батайск (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
19 |
Грушевская ООШ Аксайский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
20 |
Грушевская ООШ Аксайский р-н (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
2002 г.р. - 5 турниров | ||||||||
1 |
"Торпедо" Таганрог |
3 |
10х2 |
|
5х1 |
|
|
25 |
2 |
ДЮСШ Большая Мартыновка |
3 |
10х1 |
7х1 |
5х1 |
|
|
22 |
3 |
СДЮСШОР-8 Ростов-н/Д |
3 |
|
7х1 |
5х1 |
|
1х1 |
13 |
4 |
ДЮСШ Целина |
1 |
10х1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
5 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск |
1 |
10х1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
6 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
7 |
"Дина" Шахты |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
8 |
ДЮСШ Егорлыкская |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
9 |
"Абсолют" Донецк |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
10 |
ДЮСШ "Прометей" Гуково |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
11 |
ДЮСШ Большая Мартыновка (2003) |
2 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
1х1 |
4 |
12 |
Южный (Мартыновский р-н) |
2 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
1х1 |
4 |
13 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
14 |
ДЮСШ "Радуга" Родионово-Несветайский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
15 |
Комаров (Мартыновский р-н) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
16 |
"Казачок" Донецк |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
17 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
18 |
ДЮСШ "Прометей" Гуково (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
19 |
ДЮСШ "Радуга" Родионово-Несветайский р-н (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
20 |
ДЮСШ "Радуга" Родионово-Несветайский р-н (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
21 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск (2003) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
2003 г.р. - 2 турнира | ||||||||
1 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск |
1 |
10х1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
2 |
"Форте" Таганрог |
1 |
10х1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
3 |
ДЮСШ "Прометей" Гуково |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
4 |
ДЮСШ Большая Мартыновка |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
5 |
ДЮСШ-5 Шахты |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
6 |
ДЮСШ Цимлянск |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
7 |
ДЮСШ "Прометей" Гуково (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
8 |
ДЮСШ Большая Мартыновка (2004) |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
9 |
ДЮСШ Зверево |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
10 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск/Ш |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
11 |
СДЮСШОР-25 Белая Калитва |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
12 |
СДЮСШОР-25 Белая Калитва (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
13 |
ДЮСШ Зимовники |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
14 |
ДЮСШ Орловский |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
15 |
ДЮСШ Большая Мартыновка (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
16 |
ДЮСШ Зимовники (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
17 |
ДЮСШ Орловский (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
2004 г.р. - 2 турнира | ||||||||
1 |
ДЮСШ "Прометей" Гуково |
2 |
10х2 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
2 |
ДЮСШ "Прометей" Гуково (2) |
2 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
1х1 |
8 |
3 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск/Ш |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
4 |
СДЮСШОР-25 Белая Калитва |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
5 |
ДЮСШ "Прометей" Гуково (3) |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
6 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск/Ш (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
7 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск/Ш (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
8 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск/Ш (4) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
Комментарии