Областные соревнования среди детей 2005,2006,2007 г.р.
№ | Группа А (2005 г.р.) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
СДЮСШОР-2 г. Каменск
| 2:0 | 0:0 | 5:1 | 1:0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8-1 | 11 | ||
2 |
ДЮСШ г.Миллерово
| 0:2 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6-5 | 11 | |
3 |
ДЮСШ-4 г. Новошахтинск
| 0:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7-6 | 10 | |
4 |
ДЮСШ-2 г. Донецк
| 1:5 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8-8 | 10 | |
5 |
СШОР-2 г. Новочеркасск
| 0:1 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2-3 | 7 | ||
6 |
ДЮСШ Чертково
| 0:2 | 1:3 | 0:4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-9 | 3 | |||
№ | Группа Б (2005 г.р.) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
ДЮСШ-12 Арсенал г.Ростов
| 1:0 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 11:1 | 10:0 | 7:0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 38-1 | 18 | |
2 |
СШОР-8 г.Ростов
| 0:1 | 7:0 | 7:0 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 19-4 | 11 | ||
3 |
СШОР-9 Азов
| 0:3 | 0:7 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7-11 | 11 | ||
4 |
Авангард-ДЮСШ-1 г. Таганрог
| 0:6 | 0:7 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 8:0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11-17 | 10 | |
5 |
ДЮСШ-3 г.Азов
| 1:11 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 3:6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10-22 | 10 | |
6 |
ФК Таганрог
| 0:10 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 4:1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6-18 | 9 | ||
7 |
Динамо-ДЮСШ-3 г.Таганрог
| 0:7 | 1:4 | 0:8 | 6:3 | 1:4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8-26 | 7 | ||
№ | Группа А (2006 г.р) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
Артемовец-ДЮСШ-1 г.Шахты
| 5:2 | 7:0 | 3:2 | 9:0 | 7:0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 31-4 | 15 | |
2 |
Прометей Гук.
| 2:5 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12-8 | 13 | |
3 |
СШ № 5 г. Шахты
| 0:7 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 5:0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11-12 | 10 | |
4 |
Ника Красн.Сулин
| 2:3 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10-8 | 9 | |
5 |
СДЮСШОР-25 г. Б.Калитва
| 0:9 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4-16 | 8 | |
6 |
Олимпик Зверево
| 0:7 | 0:3 | 0:5 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1-21 | 5 | |
№ | Группа Б (2006 г.р.) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
ДЮСШ-12 Арсенал г. Ростов
| 1:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 6:0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 18-3 | 17 | |
2 |
СШОР-8. г.Ростов
| 0:1 | 2:4 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10-7 | 14 | |
3 |
Динамо г.Ростов.
| 1:2 | 4:2 | 8:1 | 5:0 | 4:1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 22-6 | 13 | ||
4 |
Победа г.Ростов
| 0:3 | 1:4 | 1:8 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 4:1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10-20 | 10 | |
5 |
Сокол-ДЮСШ-4 г.Новош.
| 1:1 | 0:1 | 0:5 | 2:1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-8 | 7 | |||
6 |
ДЮСШ Багаевского р-на
| 1:5 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 2:3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5-14 | 4 | |||
7 |
Гранит-Виктория г. Ростов
| 0:6 | 0:1 | 1:4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-11 | 3 | ||||
№ | Группа С (2006 г.р.) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
Атлант-ДЮСШ-3 г.Таганрог
| 2:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 14-0 | 18 | |
2 |
ДЮСШ-2 г.Батайск
| 0:2 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11-5 | 14 | |
3 |
СШОР-2 г.Новочерк.
| 0:3 | 3:0 | 8:0 | 1:4 | 5:2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17-9 | 11 | ||
4 |
ДЮСШ Азовский р-н
| 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:8 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5-15 | 9 | ||
5 |
Зенит г.Ростов
| 0:2 | 0:3 | 4:1 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8-11 | 8 | ||
6 |
СШОР-9 г.Азов
| 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 5:1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8-11 | 8 | ||
7 |
ДЮСШ-3 Азов
| 0:2 | 0:3 | 2:5 | 1:5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3-15 | 4 | |||
№ | Группа А (2007 г.р.) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
СДЮСШОР-2 г.Каменск
| 7:1 | 3:0 | 14:0 | 5:1 | 9:0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 38-2 | 15 | |
2 |
СШОР-2 г.Новоч.
| 1:7 | 4:1 | 7:0 | 7:0 | 5:1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 24-9 | 13 | |
3 |
Прометей Гуково.
| 0:3 | 1:4 | 5:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12-8 | 11 | |
4 |
ДЮСШ-4 г.Новошахтинск
| 0:14 | 0:7 | 1:5 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4-27 | 8 | |
5 |
СШОР-2 Ермак г.Новоч.
| 1:5 | 0:7 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3-17 | 7 | |
6 |
Ника. Кр.Сулин
| 0:9 | 1:5 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2-20 | 6 | |
№ | Группа Б (2007 г.р.) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
ДЮСШ-12 Арсенал Рост.
| 3:0 | 7:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 5:0 | 9:0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 32-2 | 18 | |
2 |
СШОР-9 Азов.
| 0:3 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 6:0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16-7 | 16 | |
3 |
Динамо-ДЮСШ-3. г.Таганрог
| 1:7 | 1:3 | 7:2 | 10:2 | 5:3 | 3:1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 27-18 | 14 | |
4 |
ФК Таганрог.
| 0:3 | 1:2 | 2:7 | 5:1 | 3:1 | 5:3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 16-17 | 12 | |
5 |
ДЮСШ Багаевский р-н.
| 1:5 | 2:3 | 2:10 | 1:5 | 7:1 | 4:3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 17-27 | 10 | |
6 |
ДЮСШ-1 г.Таганрог
| 0:5 | 0:2 | 3:5 | 1:3 | 1:7 | 5:1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10-23 | 8 | |
7 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкая
| 0:9 | 0:6 | 1:3 | 3:5 | 3:4 | 1:5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8-32 | 6 | |
Комментарии