17 «Мясникяна» - «Азов» 6:1
18 «Нива» - «Несветай» 4:0
19 «ООО-Калинина-М» - «Кобарт-М» 4:2
20 «Аксай» - «Сборная-АР-РКСИ» 2:0
17 «Энергия» - «Мир» 4:2
18 «Шахтёр» - «Ника» 3:1
19 «СШОР-2» - «Новошахтинск» 4:2
20 «Калитва» - «Локомотив» 9:0
14 «Луч» - «Цимла» 1:1
15 «Водник» - «Восток» 13:0
16 «Дон» - «Волгодонск-М» 0:1
20 «Пролетарск» - «Целина» 5:2
21 «Славяне» - «Учхоз-Зерновое» 3:1
22 «Егорлык» - «Весёлый» 3:0
23 «Искра» - «Шаумяна» 3:0
24 «МедЭксперт» - «Звезда» 3:1
№ | Зона "ЦЕНТР" | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
"Водник" Усть-Донецкий
| 1:5 | 4:0 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 13:0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 25-6 | 13 | |||
2 |
"Волгодонск-М" Волгодонск
| 5:1 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 6:1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14-4 | 11 | ||||
3 |
"Урожай" Константиновск
| 2:2 | 3:3 | 3:0 | 10:0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 18-5 | 10 | ||||
4 |
"Дон" Семикаракорск
| 0:1 | 4:0 | 5:3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-4 | 7 | |||||
5 |
"УНР-Каменка" Морозовск
| 0:4 | 3:3 | 3:0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-7 | 6 | |||||
6 |
"Цимла" Цимлянск
| 1:4 | 0:3 | 0:4 | 1:1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2-12 | 5 | ||||
7 |
"Луч" Багаевская
| 0:3 | 3:5 | 1:1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-9 | 4 | |||||
8 |
"Восток" Орловский
| 0:13 | 1:6 | 0:10 | 0:3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1-32 | 4 | ||||
№ | Зона "ВОСТОК" | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
"Славяне" Гигант
| 3:1 | 2:1 | 6:0 | 18:1 | 18:2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 47-5 | 15 | |||||
2 |
"Учхоз-Зерновое" Комсомольский
| 1:3 | 4:1 | 4:3 | 24:0 | 16:1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 49-8 | 13 | |||||
3 |
"Искра" Новобатайск
| 1:2 | 1:4 | 3:0 | 12:0 | 11:0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 28-6 | 11 | |||||
4 |
"Шаумяна" Чалтырь
| 0:3 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 2:4 | 2:3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11-12 | 9 | |||||
5 |
"Звезда" Дорожный
| 3:4 | 1:4 | 9:2 | 1:3 | 5:1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 19-14 | 9 | |||||
6 |
"Пролетарск" Пролетарск
| 0:12 | 1:3 | 2:9 | 5:2 | 5:2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13-28 | 9 | |||||
7 |
"МедЭксперт" Сальск
| 0:6 | 4:2 | 3:1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-9 | 7 | |||||||
8 |
"Егорлык" Егорлыкская
| 1:18 | 0:24 | 2:5 | 3:0 | 3:4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9-51 | 7 | |||||
9 |
"Весёлый" Весёлый
| 0:11 | 3:2 | 1:5 | 0:3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4-21 | 6 | ||||||
10 |
"Целина" Целина
| 2:18 | 1:16 | 2:5 | 4:3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9-42 | 6 | ||||||
№ | Зона "ЗАПАД" | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
"Нива" Большой Лог
| 4:2 | 3:2 | 4:0 | 6:0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17-4 | 12 | |||||
2 |
"ООО-Калинина-М" Кульбаково
| 4:1 | 2:0 | 4:2 | 5:1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15-4 | 12 | |||||
3 |
"Азов" Азов
| 1:4 | 1:6 | 3:0 | 8:2 | 3:1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 16-13 | 11 | ||||
4 |
"Мясникяна" Чалтырь
| 0:2 | 6:1 | 3:0 | 9:2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 18-5 | 10 | |||||
5 |
"Аксай" Аксай
| 2:4 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10-4 | 10 | |||||
6 |
"Кобарт-М" Таганрог
| 2:3 | 2:4 | 3:0 | 6:1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13-8 | 8 | |||||
7 |
"Несветай" Весёлый
| 0:4 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0-16 | 5 | ||||
8 |
"Сб. Азовского р-на - РКСИ" Пешково
| 1:5 | 2:8 | 2:9 | 0:2 | 1:6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6-30 | 5 | ||||
9 |
"Куйбышево" Куйбышево
| 0:6 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-12 | 3 | ||||||
№ | Зона "СЕВЕР" | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
"Ника" Красный Сулин
| 3:1 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 5:3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14-12 | 11 | ||||
2 |
"Энергия" Каменоломни
| 1:3 | 3:0 | 4:2 | 3:1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11-6 | 10 | |||||
3 |
"Шахтёр" Шахты
| 3:1 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 10:1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16-5 | 10 | |||||
4 |
"Мир" Сулин
| 2:4 | 3:0 | 10:2 | 1:0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16-6 | 10 | |||||
5 |
"Калитва" Белая Калитва
| 3:2 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 9:0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14-5 | 10 | |||||
6 |
"Заря Дона - ДГАУ" Персиановский
| 2:3 | 0:3 | 5:2 | 3:1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10-9 | 8 | |||||
7 |
"СШОР-2" Новочеркасск
| 3:5 | 1:3 | 1:10 | 2:10 | 4:2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11-30 | 7 | ||||
8 |
"Новошахтинск" Новошахтинск
| 0:2 | 2:5 | 2:4 | 7:0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11-11 | 6 | |||||
9 |
"Локомотив" Каменоломни
| 0:1 | 0:9 | 1:3 | 0:7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1-20 | 4 | |||||
Комментарии