«Учхоз-Зерновое», «Волгодонск», и «ООО-им. Калинина-М» - победители групового этапа.
ЗОНА «СЕВЕР»
65 «Калитва» - «Шахтёр» 2:3
66 «СШОР-2» - «Локомотив» 1:5
67 «Энергия» - «Ника» 0:2
68 «Урожай» - «Новошахтинск» : Перенос
ЗОНА «ВОСТОК»
65 «Аксай» - «Пролетарск» 2:3
66 «Шаумяна» - «Искра» 0:7
67 «Учхоз-Зерновое» - «АЧИИ-Зерноград» 3:0
68 «Егорлык» - «Звезда» 6:1
ЗОНА «ЦЕНТР»
65 «Урожай» - «УНР-Каменка» 4:1
66 «Волгодонск» - «Восток» 3:4
67 «Водник» - «Дон» +:-
68 «Цимла» - «Луч» 3:0
ЗОНА «ЗАПАД»
81 «Азов» - «МБОУ-СШ-№1» +:-
83 «Куйбышево» - «Боец» 0:9
№ | Зона ВОСТОК | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
"Учхоз-Зерновое"
| 0:0 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 6:2 | 9:0 | 5:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 49-10 | 40 | |
2:2 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 4:3 | +:- | 3:0 | |||||||||||
2 |
"Искра"
| 0:0 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 40-12 | 37 | |
2:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 7:0 | +:- | 7:0 | ||||||||||
3 |
"Егорлык"
| 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:4 | 4:3 | 0:3 | 6:2 | 3:6 | 6:3 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 51-42 | 34 | |
1:1 | 6:1 | 5:4 | 6:3 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 6:4 | ||||||||||
4 |
"Звезда"
| 2:3 | 3:0 | 4:2 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 35-32 | 31 | |
0:3 | 1:6 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:2 | ||||||||||
5 |
"Пролетарск"
| 2:6 | 2:1 | 3:4 | 2:1 | 0:8 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 35-43 | 30 | ||
1:2 | 1:4 | 4:5 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 3:2 | +:- | 3:4 | |||||||||
6 |
"Шаумяна"
| 0:9 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 8:0 | 3:0 | -:+ | 3:0 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 31-45 | 26 | |
0:4 | 0:7 | 3:6 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 2:6 | +:- | ||||||||||
7 |
"Аксай"
| 0:5 | 0:0 | 2:6 | 1:4 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 3:4 | 2:0 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 34-39 | 25 | |
3:4 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 6:2 | +:- | 8:1 | ||||||||||
8 |
"Целина"
| 0:2 | 1:2 | 6:3 | 2:2 | 1:3 | +:- | 4:3 | 4:2 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 28-37 | 23 | |
-:+ | -:+ | 2:3 | 2:2 | -:+ | -:+ | -:+ | 3:0 | |||||||||
9 |
"АЧИИ-Зерноград"
| 0:3 | 0:4 | 3:6 | 1:4 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 2:4 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 17-60 | 16 | ||
0:3 | 0:7 | 4:6 | 2:4 | 4:3 | 1:8 | 0:3 |
№ | Зона ЗАПАД | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
"ООО-Имени-Калинина-М"
| 2:2 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 6:4 | 10:0 | 10:0 | 9:1 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 104-16 | 50 | |
5:2 | 5:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 6:1 | +:- | 19:1 | 10:2 | ||||||||||
2 |
"Мясникяна"
| 2:2 | 2:2 | 5:2 | 5:3 | 4:2 | 4:0 | 6:0 | 9:0 | 9:3 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 87-25 | 47 | |
2:5 | 3:1 | 4:2 | 3:0 | +:- | 11:1 | 12:2 | +:- | ||||||||||
3 |
"Азов"
| 1:3 | 2:2 | 4:3 | 5:1 | 3:1 | 6:0 | 11:0 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 66-22 | 44 | |
1:5 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 6:1 | +:- | ||||||||||
4 |
"Боец"
| 0:4 | 2:5 | 3:4 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 21:0 | 9:1 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 79-29 | 40 | |
2:4 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 6:2 | 3:1 | 6:0 | 9:0 | +:- | ||||||||||
5 |
"Сб. Азовского р-на"
| 0:2 | 3:5 | 1:5 | 0:5 | 4:5 | 6:2 | 3:3 | 6:2 | 5:1 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 70-44 | 34 | |
0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 8:3 | 3:1 | 22:0 | 4:1 | ||||||||||
6 |
"Кобарт-М"
| 0:4 | 2:4 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 5:4 | 1:1 | 9:1 | 11:0 | 7:0 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 60-44 | 31 | |
1:3 | -:+ | 1:4 | 2:6 | 0:3 | 8:3 | 8:3 | 3:0 | ||||||||||
7 |
"Спарта-Батайск-2018"
| 4:6 | 0:4 | 0:6 | 1:1 | 2:6 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 5:3 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 39-59 | 29 | |
1:6 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 3:8 | 3:8 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 5:0 | ||||||||||
8 |
"Несветай"
| 0:10 | 0:6 | 0:11 | 2:4 | 3:3 | 1:9 | 3:2 | -:+ | 6:1 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 29-80 | 24 | |
-:+ | 1:11 | 1:4 | 0:6 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 8:1 | +:- | ||||||||||
9 |
"Куйбышево"
| 0:10 | 0:9 | 0:3 | 0:21 | 2:6 | 0:11 | 0:3 | +:- | 3:1 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 19-152 | 24 | |
1:19 | 2:12 | 1:6 | 0:9 | 0:22 | 3:8 | 0:4 | 1:8 | +:- | |||||||||
10 |
"МБОУ-СШ-№1"
| 1:9 | 3:9 | 0:6 | 1:9 | 1:5 | 0:7 | 3:5 | 1:6 | 1:3 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 14-96 | 13 | |
2:10 | -:+ | -:+ | -:+ | 1:4 | 0:3 | 0:5 | -:+ | -:+ |
№ | Зона СЕВЕР | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
"Ника"
| 2:1 | 4:4 | 0:1 | 3:3 | 6:1 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 6:1 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 51-19 | 39 | |
1:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 6:0 | 6:2 | ||||||||||
2 |
"Новошахтинск"
| 1:2 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 7:1 | 4:1 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 43-15 | 37 | |
1:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 5:4 | 6:0 | 5:0 | |||||||||||
3 |
"Шахтер"
| 4:4 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 9:1 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 45-17 | 37 | |
1:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 10:1 | ||||||||||
4 |
"Урожай"
| 1:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 8:1 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 33-18 | 34 | |
2:2 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 5:1 | ||||||||||
5 |
"Калитва"
| 3:3 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 6:2 | 8:0 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 40-26 | 33 | |
0:4 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 3:2 | -:+ | 5:2 | ||||||||||
6 |
"Энергия"
| 1:6 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 5:2 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18-26 | 27 | |
0:2 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 2:1 | ||||||||||
7 |
"Заря Дона-ДГАУ"
| 2:4 | 2:4 | 1:9 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 2:5 | 4:3 | 4:0 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 32-50 | 23 | |
0:6 | 4:5 | 1:4 | +:- | 0:1 | 3:4 | 4:0 | ||||||||||
8 |
"Локомотив"
| 0:3 | 1:7 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 2:6 | 0:2 | 3:4 | 4:3 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 24-52 | 22 | |
2:6 | 0:6 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 4:3 | 5:1 | ||||||||||
9 |
"СШОР-2"
| 1:6 | 1:4 | 0:3 | 1:8 | 0:8 | 0:2 | 0:4 | 3:4 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 12-75 | 15 | |
0:5 | 1:10 | 1:5 | 2:5 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 1:5 |
№ | Зона ЦЕНТР | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
"Волгодонск"
| 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 7:2 | 12:0 | 7:1 | 8:0 | 6:0 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 85-10 | 45 | |
3:4 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 7:1 | +:- | +:- | 16:0 | |||||||||
2 |
"Восток"
| 1:2 | 2:2 | 5:1 | 4:1 | 5:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 9:0 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 56-17 | 41 | |
4:3 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 6:3 | +:- | +:- | ||||||||||
3 |
"Урoжай"
| 0:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 4:0 | +:- | 2:1 | 4:0 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 34-15 | 35 | |
0:2 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 5:1 | +:- | 5:2 | 0:0 | ||||||||||
4 |
"Водник"
| 0:2 | 1:5 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 3:2 | 4:3 | 5:2 | 10:1 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 41-23 | 33 | |
1:1 | 1:4 | 0:0 | 5:0 | +:- | +:- | |||||||||||
5 |
"УНР-Каменка"
| 2:7 | 1:4 | 3:1 | 2:4 | 1:1 | +:- | 2:2 | 3:1 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 28-36 | 30 | |
0:4 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 0:5 | 0:1 | +:- | +:- | 3:0 | |||||||||
6 |
"Цимла"
| 0:12 | 1:5 | 0:4 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 0:6 | 3:3 | 4:2 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 24-53 | 27 | |
1:7 | 1:5 | 1:5 | 1:0 | +:- | +:- | 3:0 | ||||||||||
7 |
"Веселый"
| 1:7 | 0:2 | -:+ | 3:4 | -:+ | 6:0 | 2:2 | 5:1 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 24-44 | 17 | |
-:+ | 3:6 | -:+ | -:+ | -:+ | -:+ | 1:1 | 3:0 | |||||||||
8 |
"Дон"
| 0:8 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:5 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 12:0 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 26-47 | 17 | |
-:+ | -:+ | 2:5 | -:+ | -:+ | -:+ | 1:1 | -:+ | |||||||||
9 |
"Луч"
| 0:6 | 0:9 | 0:4 | 1:10 | 1:3 | 2:4 | 1:5 | 0:12 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 8-81 | 17 | |
0:16 | -:+ | 0:0 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | +:- |
Комментарии