зона «Север»
7-й тур - 25 июня (сб) – 18.00
13 «Дон» - «Луч» 3:0
зона «Северо-Восток»
7-й тур - 25 июня (сб) – 18.00
13 «СКА» - «Советская» : Перенос 27.08
14 «Колос» - «Луч» 3:6
зона «Восток»
7-й тур - 25 июня (сб) – 18.00
19 «Темп» - «Восток» 2:2
20 «Колос» - «АЭРОМАКС» 2:0
21 «АЧИИ-Зерноград» - «Фортуна» 3:0
зона «Центр»
7-й тур - 25 июня (сб) – 18.00
13 «Глубокий» - «Зверево» : Перенос 20.08
14 «Тарасовка» - «Шахтёр» 6:2
№ | Зона "ВОСТОК" | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
"Восток" Зимовники
| 2:2 | 5:1 | 4:2 | 5:2 | 8:3 | 3:0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 27-10 | 17 | |
2 |
"Темп" Ремонтное
| 2:2 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16-3 | 14 | ||
3 |
"Колос" Дубовское
| 1:5 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 1:4 | 3:1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10-14 | 12 | |
4 |
"АЧИИ" Зерноград
| 2:4 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 0:5 | 3:0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8-15 | 10 | |
5 |
"АЭРОМАКС" Романовская
| 2:5 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 4:1 | 6:1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12-14 | 10 | |
6 |
"Луч" Большая Мартыновка
| 3:8 | 4:1 | 5:0 | 1:4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13-13 | 8 | |||
7 |
"Фортуна" Заветное
| 0:3 | 0:4 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2-19 | 5 | ||
№ | Зона "СЕВЕР" | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
"Урожай-М" Чертково
| 2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 6:1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14-1 | 12 | |
2 |
"Дон" Вёшенская
| 0:2 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9-9 | 9 | ||
3:3 | 3:0 | |||||||||||
3 |
"Верхний Дон" Казанская
| 0:3 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6-8 | 8 | ||
3:3 | ||||||||||||
4 |
"Луч" Кашары
| 0:3 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 1:6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3-19 | 8 | |
0:3 | 0:5 | |||||||||||
5 |
"Кристалл" Боковская
| 1:6 | 6:1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12-7 | 7 | |||
5:0 |
№ | Зона "СЕВЕРО-ВОСТОК" | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
"Луч" Милютинская
| 5:3 | 2:4 | 7:0 | 4:1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 24-11 | 13 | |
6:3 | ||||||||||||
2 |
"Заря" Тацинская
| 3:5 | 4:3 | 10:2 | 3:1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 20-11 | 10 | |
3 |
"СКА" Морозовск
| 4:2 | 3:4 | 3:2 | 14:1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 24-9 | 10 | |
4 |
"Колос" Обливская
| 0:7 | 2:10 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11-27 | 7 | |
3:6 | ||||||||||||
5 |
"Советская" Советская
| 1:4 | 1:3 | 1:14 | 1:4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4-25 | 4 | |
№ | Зона "ЦЕНТР" | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
"Тарасовка" Тарасовский
| 3:1 | 4:3 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16-7 | 15 | |
6:2 | ||||||||||||
2 |
"Зверево" Зверево
| 1:3 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 3:1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10-6 | 11 | |
0:0 | ||||||||||||
3 |
"Прометей-Милана" Гуково
| 3:4 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 5:3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12-10 | 11 | |
0:0 | ||||||||||||
4 |
"Шахтёр" Донецк
| 1:2 | 1:5 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9-17 | 10 | |
2:6 | 2:1 | |||||||||||
5 |
"Глубокий" Глубокий
| 0:1 | 1:3 | 3:5 | 0:1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5-12 | 5 | |
1:2 |
Комментарии