VIII тур - 28.12.2014г
Искра "Кагальник" - ФК "Донское" 11 - 5(6-1)
Голы: Пелихов С. -3; Михайловский А. -3; Артемиенко А. -2; Петренко А. -2; Близнюк А.-1 (Кагальник) -Редькин Д. -2; Стрельцов Н. -2; Буланов В. -1; Нуриев С. (-1)(Донское)
Предупреждение: Мадатян А. (Ж) (Донское)
ФК "Ника" -1 - ФК "Мечетка" 6 - 6(4-2)
Голы: Уваров Д. -2; Нищеменко В. -2; Галайко А. -1; Волохов Н. -1; Маслов Ф. а/г (Ника-1) -Анин И. -2(-2); Чеботарёв Р. -1; Слепцов К. -1; Коробкин Ю. -1 (Мечетка)
Предупреждение: Голышев И. (Ж); Лагуткин А. (Ж) (Мечетка)
ФК "Южный ветер" - ФК "Динамо" 12 - 3 (10-1)
Голы: Саргсян Л. -5; Маренич А. -4; Шевченко З. -2; Медведев А. -1 (Южный ветер) - Деминов В. -1(-1); Ярин М. -1; Чулков А.-1(Динамо)
Предупреждение: Глова Д. (Ж) (Южный ветер)
ФК "Маныч" - ФК "Новоивановка" 5 - 4(3-2)
Голы: Дерлыш А. -2; Бенидзе Н. -2; Старцев О. -1(Маныч) - Чертоляс С. -1; Алимирзаев Ф. -1; Алимирзаев А. -1; Цеплый Ар. -1(Новоивановка)
Предупреждение: Алимирзаев Ф. (Ж) (Новоивановка)
ФК "Зерноград" - Ветераны "Зерноград" 10 - 1(5-0)
Голы: Павлов А. -4; Патокин Я. -3; Никитенко В. -2; Вещугин К. -1(Зерноград) - Волохов Н. -1(Ветераны)
Предупреждение: Патокин Я. (Ж) (Зерноград) - Волохов Н. (Ж) (Ветераны)
АЧИИ "Зерноград" - ФК "Г.Борисовка" 8 - 5(3-2)
Голы: Исюк А. -4; Бондарев А. -2; Коротков И. -1; Касимов С. -1(АЧИИ) - Шевелев А. -2; Ковтунов Е. -1; Ковтунов С. -1;Игнатченко Д. -1(Г.Борисовка)
ФК "Ника" -2 - ФК "Донсвиновод" 12 - 5(5-3)
Голы: Боклогов Д. -4; Забитов Б. -3; Яковенко К. -3; Бегичев И. -2(Ника -2) - Славко И. -3; Поздняков В. -2(Донсвиновод)
ФК "Квартал" - СПК "Кировская" 4 - 1 (уход с поля)
Голы: Синько А. -3; Ерастов Е. -1(Квартал) - Кравцов А. -1 (Кировская)
Предупреждение: Пономарёв Д. (Ж) +(Ж); Кравцов А. (Ж) +(Ж) (Кировская)
ФК "Арена" - Искра "Зерноград" 12 - 6 (4-4)
Голы: Ульянченко С. -4; Романов С. -4; Патокин А. -2; Пышный Р. -1; Збродов Д. -1(Арена) -Торишный А. -3; Соврасов М. -1; Бобров М. -1(Искра)
ФК "Авиатор" - ФК "Олимп" 5 - 1(4-1)
Голы: Романченко Р. -2; Пазенко А. -1; Лисов С. -1; Писарев В. -1(Авиатор) - Галеев А. -1(Олимп)
Предупреждение: Гонтарев И. (Ж) (Олимп)
Турнирная таблица
Высшая лига
№ |
Название команд |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
З/М |
+/- |
О |
1 |
ФК "Южный ветер" |
8 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
59 - 27 |
+ 32 |
21 |
2 |
ФК "Арена" |
8 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
65 - 42 |
+ 23 |
21 |
3 |
Искра "Кагальник" |
8 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
59 - 39 |
+ 20 |
18 |
4 |
ФК "Квартал" |
8 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
44 - 31 |
+ 13 |
18 |
5 |
ФК "Ника"-1 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
48 - 56 |
- 6 |
10 |
6 |
ФК "Донское" |
8 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
32 - 56 |
- 24 |
9 |
7 |
ФК "Мечетка" |
8 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
39 - 53 |
- 14 |
7 |
8 |
СПК "Кировская" |
8 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
26 - 37 |
- 11 |
6 |
9 |
Искра " Зерноград" |
8 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
43 - 58 |
- 15 |
6 |
10 |
ФК "Динамо" |
8 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
39 - 63 |
- 24 |
3 |
Бомбардиры
1. Соврасов Михаил (Искра "Зерноград") -19
2. Боков Вячеслав (ФК "Южный ветер") -17
3. Романов Сергей (ФК "Арена) - 17
4. Саргсян Левон (ФК "Южный ветер") -17
5. Деминов Василий (ФК "Динамо) -16
6. Уваров Данила (ФК "Ника" -1) - 15
7. Нищеменко Василий (ФК "Ника" -1) - 13
Первая лига
№ |
Название команд |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
З/М |
+/- |
О |
1 |
ФК "Ника" -2 |
8 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
63 - 36 |
+27 |
21 |
2 |
АЧИИ "Зерноград" |
8 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
72 - 24 |
+48 |
19 |
3 |
ФК "Зерноград" |
8 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
48 - 32 |
+16 |
18 |
4 |
ФК "Г.Борисовка" |
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
55 - 41 |
+14 |
16 |
5 |
Ветераны "Зерноград" |
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
44 - 54 |
-10 |
13 |
6 |
ФК "Маныч" |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
43 - 39 |
+4 |
10 |
7 |
ФК "Новоивановка" |
8 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
47 - 43 |
+4 |
9 |
8 |
ФК "Авиатор" |
8 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
25 - 60 |
-35 |
3 |
9 |
ФК "Олимп" |
8 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
21 - 61 |
-40 |
3 |
10 |
ФК "Донсвиновод" |
8 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
30 - 58 |
-28 |
2 |
Бомбардиры
1. Забитов Бинали (ФК "Ника") -2 - 27
2. Бондарев Александр (АЧИИ "Зерноград") - 18
3. Алимирзоев Арслан (ФК "Новоивановка") -15
4. Бухрикидзе Имеда (ФК "Зерноград") - 14
5. Кравченко Александр (ФК "Маныч") - 12
6. Дерлыш Андрей (ФК "Маныч") - 12
Комментарии