В субботу четыре команды провели свои первые матчи на турнире.
«Ростов-2002» - «Ростов-2018» 1:3
«Минимакс» - «Комитет» 5:1
«РОУОР-2000» - «Атаман-М» 4:1
«РОУОР-99» - «Луч» 2:6
Зимнее Первенство РО памяти В.Гетманова
№ | группа 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
"Минимакс"
| 3:1 | 5:1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8-2 | 6 | ||
2 |
"Мясникяна"
| 1:3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 0 | |||
3 |
"Комитет"
| 1:5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-5 | 0 | |||
4 |
"Легенда-Авант" Ростов-на-Дону
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
№ | группа 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
"АФ Понедельника"
| 1:1 | 3:0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | 4 | ||
2 |
"Батайск-2015"
| 1:1 | 2:1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 4 | ||
3 |
"Надежда" Новошахтинск
| 1:2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | |||
4 |
"Кобарт-ЮФУ" Таганрог
| 0:3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0 |
№ | группа 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
"Луч" Пешково, Азовский р-н
| 6:2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6-2 | 3 | |||
2 |
"РОУОР-99"
| 2:6 | 7:1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9-7 | 3 | ||
3 |
"Электрон" Ростов-на-Дону
| 1:7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-7 | 0 | |||
4 |
"Ростсельмаш"
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
№ | группа 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
"Ростсельмаш-М"
| 4:1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 | |||
2 |
"РОУОР-2000"
| 1:4 | 4:1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-5 | 3 | ||
3 |
"АФ Понедельника-М"
| 1:1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | |||
4 |
"Атаман-М" Ростов-на-Дону
| 1:4 | 1:1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-5 | 1 |
№ | группа 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
"Ростов-2018"
| 3:1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 3 | |||
2 |
"РОУОР-2002"
| 1:0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | |||
3 |
"Ростов-2002"
| 1:3 | 0:1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | 0 | ||
4 |
"Агро-Вектро"
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
№ | группа 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
"Водник" Ростов-на-Дону
| 9:2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9-2 | 3 | ||
2 |
"Локомотив" Ростов-на-Дону
| 2:9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-9 | 0 | ||
3 |
"Ингео" Каменоломни
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
№ | группа 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
"Спарта" Батайск
| 6:2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6-2 | 3 | ||
2 |
"Шаумяна" Чалтырь
| 2:6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-6 | 0 | ||
3 |
"Ника" Красный Сулин
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
Комментарии