РЕЙТИНГ КОМАНД ОБЛАСТНЫХ СОРЕВНОВАНИЙ ПО МИНИ-ФУТБОЛУ 19.02.2019 г. | |||||||
|
Команда |
кол-во уч. |
1 м |
2 м |
3 м |
4 м |
очки |
2002-2003 г.р. 10 турниров | |||||||
|
Октябрьский р-н «Ильичевка» |
6 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
51 |
|
г. Морозовск «УНР-171» |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
31 |
|
ДЮСШ Зверево «Олимпик» |
3 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
19 |
|
ДЮСШ Тацинская |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
18 |
|
ДЮСШ-2 Константиновск «Юниор» |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
15 |
|
ДЮСШ Чертково |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
13 |
|
ст. Казанская, Верхнедонской р-н |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
12 |
|
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
СШ-5 «Авто-Дон 26» г. Шахты |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
ДЮСШ Целина |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
ДЮСШ Сальск |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
"Заря" М. Западенка |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
СШ-5 «Авто-Дон 26» г. Шахты(2) |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
ДЮСШ Константиновск «Смена»(2) |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
ДЮСШ Шолоховский, ст. Вешенская |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
ДЮСШ Тацинская |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
ДЮСШ Орловский р-н |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
ДЮСШ Багаевская "Рубин" |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
ДЮСШ Новошахтинск «Сокол» |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
ДЮСШ Тарасовский р-н «Спарта» |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
СШ-5 «Авто-Дон 26» г. Шахты(3) |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
ДЮСШ Кашары |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
Пролетарский р-н, х. Николаевский |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
п. Углегорский "Содружество" |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2004-2005 г.р. 19 турниров | |||||||
|
ДЮСШ-2 Каменск-Шахтинск |
8 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
|
69 |
|
ДЮСШ Цимлянск |
8 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
60 |
|
ДЮСШ Чертково |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
27 |
|
ДЮСШ-5 Волгодонск |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
25 |
|
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск «Казачок» |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
25 |
|
ДЮСШ Верхнедонской р-н, ст Казанская |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
24 |
|
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк |
4 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
20 |
|
ДЮСШ Новошахтинск «Сокол» |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
15 |
|
ДЮСШ М. Курган |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
15 |
|
г. Морозовск «Каменка» |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
14 |
|
г. Морозовск «УНР-171» |
4 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
14 |
|
ДЮСШ Обливская |
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
13 |
|
ДЮСШ Зверево «Олимпик» |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
12 |
|
СШ-1 Сальский р-н |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
ДЮСШ Б.Мартыновка |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
ДЮСШ Гуково "Прометей" |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
ДЮСШ Боковский р-н |
2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
8 |
|
СОШ-2 п. Южный, Мартыновский р-н |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
ДЮСШ п.Гигант |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
ДЮСШ Р. Несветай «Радуга» |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
ДЮСШ Мартыновский р-н, х. Денисов |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
г. Новочеркасск, п. Динской |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
г. Морозовск «Каменка»(2) |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
ДЮСШ Зимовники |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
ДЮСШ Сальский р-н |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
ДЮСШ Багаевская «Рубин» |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
ДЮСШ М. Курган (2) |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
ДЮСШ Верхнедонской р-н, ст. Мещерековская |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
ДЮСШ Обливская (2) |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
ДЮСШ-2 Каменск-Шахтинск(2) |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Октябрьский р-н, ст Кривянская "Зенит" |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
ДЮСШ Глубокое "Олимп" |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
ДЮСШ Чертково, сл. Анно-Ребриково |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
СШ-1 Сальский р-н (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
ДЮСШ Шолоховский, ст. Вешенская |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
СОШ-1 Б.Мартыновка |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
ДЮСШ Багаевская «Атлант» |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
ДЮСШ Чертково(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
ДЮСШ М. Курган (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2006-2007 г.р. 19 турниров | |||||||
|
г. Морозовск «Каменка» |
10 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
62 |
|
ДЮСШ Усть-Донецк |
10 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
62 |
|
ДЮСШ Константиновск «Юниор» |
8 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
55 |
|
ДЮСШ Цимлянск «Олимп» |
7 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
45 |
|
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
30 |
|
ДЮСШ Пролетарск |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
28 |
|
Верхнедонской р-н «Гимназия» |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
22 |
|
ДЮСШ-4 Новошахтинск «Сокол» |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
20 |
|
ДЮСШ Верхнедонской р-н, ст. Мещерековская |
3 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
17 |
|
ДЮСШ Шолоховский, ст. Вешенская |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
15 |
|
ДЮСШ Глубокий «Олимп» |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
ДЮСШ Гуково «Прометей» |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
СОШ-1 Б.Мартыновка |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
ДЮСШ Чертково |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
СОШ-2 п. Южный, Мартыновский р-н |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
ДЮСШ Обливская |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
ДЮСШ им. Ялтыряна |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
ДЮСШ Р. Несветай |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
ДЮСШ Верхнедонской р-н ст Казанская |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
|
ДЮСШ Константиновск «Юниор»(2) |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
ДЮСШ Тарасовский р-н «Спарта» |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
ст. Заплавская «Сотник» |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Октябрьский р-н «Ильичевка» |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
ДЮСШ Кашары |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
ДЮСШ Усть-Донецк(2) |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
ДЮСШ Б.Калитва |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск «Дон» |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
ДЮСШ Тарасовский р-н «Спарта»(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
ст. Кривянская «Олимп» |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
ДЮСШ Обливская (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
ДЮСШ-4 Новошахтинск |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2008-2009 г.р. 11 турниров | |||||||
|
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
32 |
|
ДЮСШ Сальский р-н "Метеор" |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
27 |
|
МБУ СШ Сальск "Олимп" |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
27 |
|
г.Таганрог «Кудесник мяча» |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
ДЮСШ Ноклиновский р-н |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
19 |
|
ДЮСШ Пролетарск |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
16 |
|
ДЮСШ п. Глубокий "Олимп" |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
СШ-1 г.Шахты "Артемовец" |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
ДЮСШ Шолоховский р-н ст. Вешенская |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
г. Морозовск "Каменка" |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
ДЮСШ Р.Несветай "Радуга" |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
СШОР-9 г. Азов |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
ДЮСШ Верхнедонской р-н |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
ДЮСШ-4 Новошахтинск "Сокол" |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
ДЮСШ Верхнедонской р-н, ст Казанская |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
ДЮСШ М.Курган |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
|
ДЮСШ Неклиновский р-н (2) |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н(2) |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
СОШ-2 п. Южный, Мартыновский р-н |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
г.Таганрог «Кудесник мяча»(2) |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
СШ-5 г. Шахты "Авто-Дон 26" |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
ДЮСШ п. Глубокий "Вулкан"" |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
ДЮСШ Шолоховский р-н х. Кружилинский |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
г. Каменск-Шахтинский «Строитель» |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н(3) |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
Мартыновский р-н, Б.Орловка |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
ДЮСШ Целина |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
ДЮСШ-3 Новошахтинск |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
ДЮСШ Шолоховский р-н ст. Базковская |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2010-2011 г.р. 7 турниров | |||||||
|
«Авто-Дон-26» СШ-5 |
5 |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
38 |
|
«Чайка» г. Сальск |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
29 |
|
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н |
3 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
17 |
|
СШОР-9 г. Азов |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
15 |
|
"Заря" М. Западенка |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
13 |
|
СШ-3 Таганрог |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
12 |
|
СШ-1 Кобарт-Таганрог |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
г. Морозовск «Каменка» |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
Мартыновский р-н, СОШ-9 "Фортуна" |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
«Водник» г. Ростов-на-Дону |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск "Донцы" |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
ДЮСШ Неклиновский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
СШ-3 Таганрог (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
ДЮСШ Дубовский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Комментарии