РЕЙТИНГ КОМАНД ОБЛАСТНЫХ СОРЕВНОВАНИЙ ПО МИНИ-ФУТБОЛУ 26.12.2018 г. | |||||||
|
Команда |
кол-во уч. |
1 м |
2 м |
3 м |
4 м |
очки |
2002-2003 г.р. 3 турнира | |||||||
1 |
Октябрьский р-н «Ильичевка» |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
20 |
2 |
ст. Казанская, Верхнедонской р-н |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
12 |
3 |
ДЮСШ Константиновск «Смена» |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
4-5 |
г. Морозовск «УНР-171» |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
4-5 |
ДЮСШ Зверево «Олимпик» |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
6-7 |
ДЮСШ Константиновск «Смена»(2) |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
6-7 |
ДЮСШ Тацинская |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
8-10 |
ДЮСШ Чертково |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
8-10 |
ДЮСШ Новошахтинск «Сокол» |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
8-10 |
ДЮСШ Тарасовский р-н «Спарта» |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2004-2005 г.р. 9 турниров | |||||||
1 |
ДЮСШ-2 Каменск-Шахтинск |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
27 |
2 |
ДЮСШ Чертково |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
20 |
3 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск «Казачок» |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
17 |
4-5 |
ДЮСШ Новошахтинск «Сокол» |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
15 |
4-5 |
ДЮСШ Цимлянск «Олимп» |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
15 |
6 |
ДЮСШ Верхнедонской р-н, ст Казанская |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
14 |
7 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк |
3 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
13 |
8-9 |
СШ-1 Сальский р-н |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
8-9 |
ДЮСШ Б.Мартыновка |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
10 |
г. Морозовск «УНР-171» |
2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
8 |
11-14 |
ДЮСШ Зверево «Олимпик» |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
11-14 |
СОШ-2 п. Южный, Мартыновский р-н |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
11-14 |
ДЮСШ п.Гигант |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
11-14 |
г. Морозовск «Каменка» |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
15-19 |
ДЮСШ-5 Волгодонск |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
15-19 |
ДЮСШ Сальский р-н |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
15-19 |
ДЮСШ М. Курган |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
15-19 |
ДЮСШ Боковский р-н |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
15-19 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская «Рубин» |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
20-26 |
ДЮСШ Верхнедонской р-н, ст. Мещерековская |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
20-26 |
ДЮСШ Обливская |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
20-26 |
СШ-1 Сальский р-н (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
20-26 |
ДЮСШ Шолоховский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
20-26 |
СОШ-1 Б.Мартыновка |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
20-26 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская «Атлант» |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
20-26 |
ДЮСШ Чертково(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2006-2007 г.р. 7 турнира | |||||||
1 |
ДЮСШ Усть-Донецк |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
25 |
2 |
ДЮСШ Цимлянск «Олимп» |
3 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
23 |
3 |
г. Морозовск «Каменка» |
3 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
22 |
4 |
ДЮСШ Константиновск «Смена» |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
12 |
5-7 |
ДЮСШ Глубокий «Олимп» |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
5-7 |
ДЮСШ Гуково «Прометей» |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
5-7 |
ДЮСШ Шолоховский, ст. Вешенская |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
8-11 |
Верхнедонской р-н «Гимназия» |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
8-11 |
ДЮСШ-4 Новошахтинск |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
8-11 |
СОШ-2 п. Южный, Мартыновский р-н |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
8-11 |
ДЮСШ Обливская |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
12-15 |
ДЮСШ Константиновск «Смена» |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
12-15 |
ДЮСШ Тарасовский р-н «Спарта» |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
12-15 |
ст. Заплавская «Сотник» |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
12-15 |
ДЮСШ Пролетарск |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
16-20 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск «Дон» |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
16-20 |
ДЮСШ Тарасовский р-н «Спарта»(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
16-20 |
ст. Кривянская «Олимп» |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
16-20 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
16-20 |
ДЮСШ Обливская (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2008-2009 г.р. 3 турнира | |||||||
1-2 |
г.Таганрог «Кудесник мяча» |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
1-2 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
ДЮСШ Пролетарск |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
3-4 |
ДЮСШ Новогвинейский р-н |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
3-4 |
СШОР-9 г. Азов |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
ДЮСШ Сальский р-н |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
5-6 |
ДЮСШ Неклиновский р-н (2) |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
5-6 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
СОШ-2 п. Южный, Мартыновский р-н |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
7-8 |
г. Каменск-Шахтинский «Строитель» |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
7-8 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
Мартыновский р-н, Б.Орловка |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2010-2011 г.р. 1 турнир | |||||||
1 |
СШ-1 Кобарт-Таганрог |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
2 |
СШ-3 Таганрог |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
3 |
«Авто-Дон-26» СШ-5 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
4 |
СШ-3 Таганрог (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Комментарии