Первенство Ростовской области среди юношеских команд 2006 г.р. на сезон 2019-2020г.
№ | Восток-1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
ДЮСШ-5 Волгодонск
| 2:1 | 5:0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 | ||
2 |
ДЮСШ Цимлянск
| 1:2 | 8:0 | 13:0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 22-2 | 6 | |
3 |
ДЮСШ Орловский
| 0:5 | 0:8 | 2:0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-13 | 3 | |
4 |
ДЮСШ Романовская
| 0:13 | 0:2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-15 | 0 | ||
№ | Восток-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
ДЮСШ Дубовское
| 2:2 | 6:3 | 6:0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14-5 | 7 | |
2 |
ДЮСШ Ремонтное
| 2:2 | 3:1 | 11:0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16-3 | 7 | |
3 |
ДЮСШ Зимовники
| 3:6 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-9 | 3 | |
4 |
ДЮСШ Заветное
| 0:6 | 0:11 | 0:3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-20 | 0 | |
№ | Группа 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
Звезда-Динамо
| 5:0 | 1:0 | 5:2 | 3:2 | 6:1 | 8:4 | 6:0 | 9:0 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 60-10 | 33 | |
7:0 | 5:1 | 5:0 | ||||||||||||||
2 |
Смена
| 0:5 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17-9 | 19 | ||
5:2 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Авангард
| 0:1 | 1:4 | 6:3 | 4:1 | 9:2 | 0:1 | 4:2 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 29-17 | 18 | ||
4:3 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Звезда
| 2:5 | 0:1 | 3:6 | 2:4 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 8:1 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 28-19 | 15 | ||
2:1 | 3:0 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
ДЮСШ-2 Батайск
| 2:3 | 1:4 | 5:3 | 1:4 | 7:1 | 3:0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 28-22 | 12 | |||
3:4 | 1:2 | 5:1 | ||||||||||||||
6 |
СШОР-8
| 1:6 | 0:2 | 2:9 | 4:2 | 3:5 | 4:0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 16-32 | 9 | |||
0:7 | 2:1 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Арсенал
| 4:8 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 4:1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12-20 | 7 | ||||
1:5 | 1:2 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
СКА
| 0:6 | 0:3 | 1:5 | 1:7 | 0:0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2-29 | 1 | ||||
0:5 | 0:3 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Локомотив-ДОС
| 0:9 | 0:1 | 2:4 | 1:8 | 0:3 | 0:4 | 0:0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6-40 | 1 | ||
2:5 | 0:1 | 1:5 |
№ | Запад | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
Олимп Азовский р-он
| 1:1 | 1:0 | 11:1 | 13:0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 26-2 | 10 | |
2 |
ДЮСШ-Ялтыряна Чалтырь
| 1:1 | 5:2 | 8:1 | 12:0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 26-4 | 10 | |
3 |
СШОР-9 Азов
| 0:1 | 2:5 | 6:0 | 3:0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11-6 | 6 | |
4 |
СШ-1 Таганрог
| 1:11 | 1:8 | 0:6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-25 | 0 | ||
5 |
Авангард-Кобарт Таганрог
| 0:13 | 0:12 | 0:3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-28 | 0 | ||
№ | Север | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
ДЮСШ Миллерово
| 4:1 | 2:1 | 7:1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13-3 | 9 | ||
2 |
ДЮСШ Чертково
| 3:0 | 2:1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 6 | |||
3 |
ДЮСШ Кашары
| 1:4 | 0:3 | 5:4 | 7:1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13-12 | 6 | |
4 |
ДЮСШ Олимп Глубокий
| 1:2 | 1:2 | 4:5 | 4:0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10-9 | 3 | |
5 |
ДЮСШ Вешенская
| 1:7 | 1:7 | 0:4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-18 | 0 | ||
№ | Северо-Восток | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
ДЮСШ Морозовск
| 1:1 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9-2 | 10 | |
2 |
ДЮСШ Боковская
| 1:1 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8-4 | 7 | |
3 |
ДЮСШ Юность Обливская
| 1:2 | 1:4 | 6:0 | 2:2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10-8 | 4 | |
4 |
ДЮСШ Советская
| 0:4 | 0:2 | 0:6 | +:- | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-12 | 3 | |
5 |
ДЮСШ Милютинская
| 0:2 | 2:1 | 2:2 | -:+ | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-8 | 3 | |
№ | Центр-1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
ДЮСШ-1 Белая Калитва
| 1:1 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10-1 | 7 | |
2 |
СШОР-25 Белая Калитва
| 1:1 | 5:3 | 1:1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7-5 | 5 | |
3 |
ДЮСШ Тацинская
| 0:3 | 3:5 | 2:0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-8 | 3 | |
4 |
ДЮСШ Донецк
| 0:6 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-9 | 1 | |
№ | Центр-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
СШОР-2 Каменск Шахтинский
| 6:0 | 5:1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11-1 | 6 | |||
2 |
Красносулинская школа-интернат
| 5:0 | 7:0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12-0 | 6 | |||
3 |
НИКА Красный Сулин
| 0:6 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-7 | 6 | ||
4 |
СШОР-1 Новочеркасск
| 0:5 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-9 | 3 | ||
5 |
ДЮСШ-Олимпик Зверево
| 1:5 | 0:7 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3-17 | 0 | |
№ | Центр-3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
СШ Шахты
| 3:0 | 2:0 | 7:1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12-1 | 9 | |||
2 |
Сокол Новошахтинск
| 6:0 | 5:2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11-2 | 6 | ||||
3 |
СШОР-2 Новочеркасск
| 0:3 | 1:0 | 7:0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-3 | 6 | |||
4 |
ДЮСШ Прометей Гуково
| 0:2 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | 3 | |||
5 |
Дончанка Новошахтинск
| 1:7 | 0:6 | 1:2 | 6:0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8-15 | 3 | ||
6 |
ДЮСШ Родионо-Несветайского р-на
| 2:5 | 0:7 | 0:6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-18 | 0 | |||
№ | Центр-4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
ДЮСШ Б.Мартыновка
| 1:6 | 6:0 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14-8 | 9 | ||
2 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск
| 6:1 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12-3 | 7 | |||
3 |
ДЮСШ Константиновск
| 0:4 | 6:1 | 7:2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13-7 | 6 | |||
4 |
ДЮСШ Атлант Багаевская
| 0:6 | 1:6 | 8:0 | 4:0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13-12 | 6 | ||
5 |
ДЮСШ Усть-Донецкий
| 2:4 | 2:2 | 0:8 | 6:3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10-17 | 4 | ||
6 |
ДЮСШ Веселый
| 0:3 | 2:7 | 0:4 | 3:6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5-20 | 0 | ||
№ | Юг | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
ДЮСШ Пролетарск
| 2:0 | 1:0 | 6:0 | 8:0 | 4:1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 21-1 | 15 | |
2 |
ДЮСШ-МБУ СШ Сальск
| 0:2 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 12:2 | 2:0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18-4 | 12 | |
3 |
ДЮСШ Зерноград
| 0:1 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 8:2 | 4:3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14-8 | 9 | |
4 |
ДЮСШ Егорлыкская
| 0:6 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-12 | 3 | ||
5 |
ДЮСШ Целина
| 0:8 | 2:12 | 2:8 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8-30 | 3 | |
6 |
ДЮСШ Песчанокопское
| 1:4 | 0:2 | 3:4 | 0:3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4-13 | 0 | ||
Комментарии