Первенство Ростовской области среди юношеских команд 2005г.р. на сезон 2018-2019г.
№ | Группа 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
ДЮСШ "УНР-171" Морозовск
| 0:1 | 6:0 | 7:1 | 1:0 | 5:1 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 31-5 | 27 | |
1:0 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 2:0 | 3:0 | |||||||||
2 |
ДЮСШ Милютинская
| 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 14-3 | 26 | |
0:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||
3 |
ДЮСШ Боковская
| 0:6 | 0:0 | 4:2 | 6:0 | 3:0 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 28-13 | 25 | |
1:1 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 1:0 | 8:1 | |||||||||
4 |
ДЮСШ Советская
| 1:7 | 0:1 | 2:4 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 14-26 | 15 | |
1:5 | 0:2 | 2:4 | 3:0 | 2:2 | |||||||||
5 |
ДЮСШ Тацинская
| 0:1 | 1:2 | 0:6 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3-22 | 14 | |
0:2 | 0:4 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 1:0 | |||||||||
6 |
ДЮСШ "Юность" Обливская
| 1:5 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7-28 | 13 | |
0:3 | 0:1 | 1:8 | 2:2 | 0:1 |
№ | Группа 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
СШОР-2 Каменск-Шахтинский
| 6:1 | 10:0 | 6:1 | 3:0 | 5:0 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 47-4 | 29 | |
2:2 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 5:0 | 5:0 | |||||||||
2 |
ДЮСШ Миллерово
| 1:6 | 10:0 | 1:0 | 5:0 | 7:2 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 41-15 | 26 | |
2:2 | 4:4 | 7:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | |||||||||
3 |
СШОР - 25 Белая Калитва
| 0:10 | 0:10 | 6:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 17-32 | 19 | |
0:2 | 4:4 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | |||||||||
4 |
ДЮСШ Чертково
| 1:6 | 0:1 | 0:6 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11-27 | 18 | |
0:3 | 0:7 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | |||||||||
5 |
ДЮСШ "Олимп" Глубокий
| 0:3 | 0:5 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 6:1 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17-22 | 18 | |
0:5 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 5:0 | |||||||||
6 |
ДЮСШ Кашары
| 0:5 | 2:7 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6-39 | 10 | |
0:5 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 0:5 |
№ | Группа 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
"Ника" Красный Сулин
| 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 30-8 | 27 | |
1:1 | 3:3 | 2:0 | 5:2 | 9:0 | |||||||||
2 |
"Сокол" ДЮСШ-4 Новошахтинск
| 1:1 | 3:3 | 2:0 | 4:0 | +:- | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 28-7 | 27 | |
1:1 | 6:2 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 4:0 | |||||||||
3 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк
| 0:1 | 3:3 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 17-17 | 20 | |
3:3 | 2:6 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:1 | |||||||||
4 |
ДЮСШ "Олимпик"Зверево
| 1:2 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 3:0 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16-16 | 18 | |
0:2 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 5:2 | 4:1 | |||||||||
5 |
СШ-5 Шахты
| 0:2 | 0:4 | 1:4 | 4:1 | 5:1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 16-26 | 16 | |
2:5 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2:5 | 2:0 | |||||||||
6 |
ДЮСШ "Прометей" Гуково
| 0:4 | -:+ | 0:2 | 0:3 | 1:5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3-36 | 11 | |
0:9 | 0:4 | 1:0 | 1:4 | 0:2 |
№ | Группа 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
СШ-1 Таганрог
| 4:1 | 4:0 | 0:2 | 11:2 | 11:0 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 57-10 | 28 | |
5:1 | 3:2 | 5:0 | 11:2 | +:- | |||||||||
2 |
"Кудесник мяча-СШ-3" Таганрог
| 1:4 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 5:1 | 14:0 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 33-14 | 24 | |
1:5 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | |||||||||
3 |
"ДЮСШ им.А.В.Ялтыряна"Чалтырь
| 0:4 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 5:1 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 21-19 | 20 | |
2:3 | 0:1 | +:- | 2:5 | +:- | |||||||||
4 |
"Авангард" Таганрог
| 2:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 3:3 | 5:3 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 20-21 | 19 | |
0:5 | 2:2 | -:+ | 5:1 | +:- | |||||||||
5 |
ДЮСШ Покровское
| 2:11 | 1:5 | 2:3 | 3:3 | 6:8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 26-49 | 16 | |
2:11 | 1:1 | 5:2 | 1:5 | +:- | |||||||||
6 |
ДЮСШ Р-Несветайская
| 0:11 | 0:14 | 1:5 | 3:5 | 8:6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 12-56 | 8 | |
-:+ | 0:3 | -:+ | -:+ | -:+ |
№ | Группа 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
СШОР-9 Азов
| 1:0 | 2:0 | 5:0 | +:- | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 21-1 | 24 | |
2:1 | 4:0 | 1:0 | +:- | |||||||||
2 |
ДЮСШ-3 Азов
| 0:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | +:- | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17-7 | 19 | |
1:2 | 3:3 | 3:0 | +:- | |||||||||
3 |
"Олимп-ДЮСШ" Азовский район
| 0:2 | 1:2 | 3:0 | +:- | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15-13 | 16 | |
0:4 | 3:3 | 2:2 | +:- | |||||||||
4 |
ДЮСШ Зерноград
| 0:5 | 0:2 | 0:3 | +:- | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8-16 | 13 | |
0:1 | 0:3 | 2:2 | +:- | |||||||||
5 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкая
| -:+ | -:+ | -:+ | -:+ | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0-24 | 0 | |
-:+ | -:+ | -:+ | -:+ |
№ | Группа 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
"АФ им.Понедельника" Ростов-н/Д
| 1:0 | 5:0 | 7:1 | 11:0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 63-2 | 24 | |
17:0 | 9:0 | 12:1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
2 |
ДЮСШ Веселый
| 0:1 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 21-26 | 20 | |
0:17 | 2:1 | 5:2 | 5:2 | |||||||||
3 |
"РОУОР" Ростов-н/Д
| 0:5 | 1:4 | 3:0 | 1:4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 22-27 | 14 | |
0:9 | 1:2 | 4:2 | 12:1 | |||||||||
4 |
СШОР-2 Новочеркасск
| 1:7 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 8:0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 25-34 | 12 | |
1:12 | 2:5 | 2:4 | 10:1 | |||||||||
5 |
ДЮСШ Багаевский район
| 0:11 | 1:3 | 4:1 | 0:8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9-51 | 10 | |
0:1 | 2:5 | 1:12 | 1:10 |
№ | Группа 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
СШ Сальск
| 1:1 | 7:1 | 4:1 | 3:0 | +:- | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 28-4 | 28 | |
1:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | +:- | |||||||||
2 |
ДЮСШ Пролетарск
| 1:1 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 3:0 | +:- | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 27-6 | 27 | |
1:1 | 5:1 | 2:0 | 4:1 | +:- | |||||||||
3 |
ДЮСШ Егорлыкская
| 1:7 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | +:- | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11-16 | 21 | |
0:3 | 1:5 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||
4 |
ДЮСШ Сальск
| 1:4 | 1:4 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 3:2 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12-20 | 17 | |
0:2 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 3:1 | +:- | |||||||||
5 |
ДЮСШ Целина
| 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 0:3 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9-21 | 15 | |
0:1 | 1:4 | 0:3 | 1:3 | +:- | |||||||||
6 |
ДЮСШ Песчанакопское
| -:+ | -:+ | -:+ | 2:3 | 3:0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5-25 | 5 | |
-:+ | -:+ | 0:1 | -:+ | -:+ |
№ | Группа 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
ДЮСШ-5 Волгодонск
| 4:1 | 7:2 | 12:0 | 3:0 | 7:1 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 60-6 | 29 | |
2:2 | 7:0 | 12:0 | +:- | +:- | |||||||||
2 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск
| 1:4 | 4:0 | 4:1 | 14:0 | +:- | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 54-7 | 27 | |
2:2 | 3:0 | 5:0 | 11:0 | 7:0 | |||||||||
3 |
ДЮСШ "Олимп" Цимлянск
| 2:7 | 0:4 | 1:0 | 7:2 | 2:1 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 25-25 | 22 | |
0:7 | 0:3 | 4:0 | 7:0 | 2:1 | |||||||||
4 |
ДЮСШ Романовская
| 0:12 | 1:4 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8-45 | 14 | |
0:12 | 0:5 | 0:4 | 2:4 | 1:3 | |||||||||
5 |
ДЮСШ Усть-Донецкий
| 0:3 | 0:14 | 2:7 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11-54 | 13 | |
-:+ | 0:11 | 0:7 | 4:2 | 4:2 | |||||||||
6 |
ДЮСШ-2 "Смена" Константиновск
| 1:7 | -:+ | 1:2 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11-32 | 12 | |
-:+ | 0:7 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 2:4 |
№ | Группа 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
ДЮСШ Мартыновский район
| 4:3 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 6:1 | 5:1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 26-12 | 26 | |
3:2 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||
2 |
ДЮСШ Орловский
| 3:4 | 1:7 | 4:3 | 13:1 | 4:1 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 39-23 | 24 | |
2:3 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 5:1 | 3:1 | |||||||||
3 |
ДЮСШ Зимовники
| 3:2 | 7:1 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 27-11 | 23 | |
1:0 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 8:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||
4 |
ДЮСШ Ремонтное
| 1:3 | 3:4 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 5:1 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18-13 | 21 | |
0:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 3:1 | |||||||||
5 |
ДЮСШ Дубовское
| 1:6 | 1:13 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 10-39 | 16 | |
0:1 | 1:5 | 0:8 | 0:2 | 3:2 | |||||||||
6 |
ДЮСШ Заветное
| 1:5 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 1:5 | 1:3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 9-31 | 10 | |
0:1 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 2:3 |
Комментарии