Первенство Ростовской области среди юношеских команд 2003г.р. на сезон 2018-2019г.
№ | Группа 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
ДЮСШ "УНР-171" Морозовск
| 2:0 | 1:0 | 5:1 | 5:1 | 5:0 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 34-7 | 29 | |
4:0 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 5:0 | |||||||||
2 |
ДЮСШ Тацинская
| 0:2 | 2:1 | 7:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 25-12 | 26 | |
0:4 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 3:2 | |||||||||
3 |
ДЮСШ Боковская
| 0:1 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 5:2 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20-11 | 22 | |
2:2 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 5:0 | |||||||||
4 |
ДЮСШ "Юность" Обливская
| 1:5 | 0:7 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 15-28 | 18 | |
2:3 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 4:3 | |||||||||
5 |
ДЮСШ Милютинская
| 1:5 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8-18 | 13 | |
1:2 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 0:2 | |||||||||
6 |
ДЮСШ Советская
| 0:5 | 0:3 | 2:5 | 2:3 | 0:4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 11-37 | 12 | |
0:5 | 2:3 | 0:5 | 3:4 | 2:0 |
№ | Группа 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
СШОР-2 Каменск-Шахтинский
| 3:1 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 6:2 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 24-9 | 27 | |
3:1 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 4:0 | |||||||||
2 |
ДЮСШ Миллерово
| 1:3 | 4:3 | 2:0 | 6:0 | 6:0 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 25-16 | 23 | |
1:3 | 0:6 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 3:0 | |||||||||
3 |
СШОР - 25 Белая Калитва
| 1:2 | 3:4 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 24-13 | 23 | |
2:2 | 6:0 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
4 |
ДЮСШ Чертково
| 1:0 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19-9 | 23 | |
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 5:0 | |||||||||
5 |
ДЮСШ "Олимп" Глубокий
| 0:1 | 0:6 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 3:3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9-23 | 13 | |
1:2 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 3:1 | |||||||||
6 |
ДЮСШ Кашары
| 2:6 | 0:6 | 1:4 | 0:3 | 3:3 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7-38 | 11 | |
0:4 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 0:5 | 1:3 |
№ | Группа 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
СШ-5 Шахты
| 3:2 | 3:4 | 3:0 | 5:0 | 5:1 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 30-12 | 27 | |
2:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | |||||||||
2 |
"Ника" Красный Сулин
| 2:3 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 36-14 | 26 | |
2:2 | 1:0 | 7:0 | 8:2 | 5:4 | |||||||||
3 |
"Сокол" ДЮСШ-4 Новошахтинск
| 4:3 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 22-14 | 21 | |
1:2 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 5:1 | |||||||||
4 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк
| 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 0:5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7-25 | 16 | |
1:2 | 0:7 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2:0 | |||||||||
5 |
ДЮСШ "Прометей" Гуково
| 0:5 | 0:4 | 1:4 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 8-33 | 16 | |
0:3 | 2:8 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 0:6 | |||||||||
6 |
ДЮСШ "Олимпик"Зверево
| 1:5 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 5:0 | 1:2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 20-25 | 14 | |
1:2 | 4:5 | 1:5 | 0:2 | 6:0 |
№ | Группа 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
СШ-1 Таганрог
| 5:2 | 1:3 | 9:0 | 10:1 | 5:1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 47-13 | 28 | |
2:1 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 5:2 | +:- | |||||||||
2 |
"ДЮСШ им.А.В.Ялтыряна"Чалтырь
| 2:5 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 10:0 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 34-17 | 25 | |
1:2 | 4:3 | 5:3 | 3:0 | +:- | |||||||||
3 |
"Форте" Таганрог
| 3:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 5:3 | +:- | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 33-17 | 24 | |
1:4 | 3:4 | 8:1 | 4:1 | +:- | |||||||||
4 |
ДЮСШ Покровское
| 0:9 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 5:7 | 6:1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 28-41 | 17 | |
2:3 | 3:5 | 1:8 | 6:5 | +:- | |||||||||
5 |
"Кудесник мяча" Таганрог
| 1:10 | 2:3 | 3:5 | 7:5 | 6:0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 32-44 | 16 | |
2:5 | 0:3 | 1:4 | 5:6 | 5:3 | |||||||||
6 |
ДЮСШ Р-Несветайская
| 1:5 | 0:10 | -:+ | 1:6 | 0:6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5-47 | 5 | |
-:+ | -:+ | -:+ | -:+ | 3:5 |
№ | Группа 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
СШОР-9 Азов
| 6:1 | 3:2 | 10:1 | +:- | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 30-7 | 22 | |
0:1 | 2:1 | 3:1 | +:- | |||||||||
2 |
ДЮСШ Зерноград
| 1:6 | 2:0 | 1:0 | +:- | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 19-8 | 22 | |
1:0 | 4:1 | 4:1 | +:- | |||||||||
3 |
"Олимп-ДЮСШ" Азовский район
| 2:3 | 0:2 | 2:2 | +:- | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14-15 | 14 | |
1:2 | 1:4 | 2:2 | +:- | |||||||||
4 |
ДЮСШ-3 Азов
| 1:10 | 0:1 | 2:2 | +:- | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13-22 | 14 | |
1:3 | 1:4 | 2:2 | +:- | |||||||||
5 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкая
| -:+ | -:+ | -:+ | -:+ | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0-24 | 0 | |
-:+ | -:+ | -:+ | -:+ |
№ | Группа 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
"РОУОР" Ростов-н/Д
| 2:1 | 2:0 | 7:0 | 6:0 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 47-5 | 23 | |
1:1 | 6:0 | 14:0 | 9:3 | |||||||||
2 |
"АФ им.Понедельника" Ростов-н/Д
| 1:2 | 2:2 | 8:0 | 4:2 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 32-8 | 20 | |
1:1 | 5:0 | 8:1 | 3:0 | |||||||||
3 |
СШОР-2 Новочеркасск
| 0:2 | 2:2 | 6:1 | 0:3 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14-22 | 15 | |
0:6 | 0:5 | 2:0 | 4:3 | |||||||||
4 |
ДЮСШ Багаевский район
| 0:7 | 0:8 | 1:6 | 3:1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8-48 | 12 | |
0:14 | 1:8 | 0:2 | 3:2 | |||||||||
5 |
ДЮСШ Веселый
| 0:6 | 2:4 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 14-32 | 10 | |
3:9 | 0:3 | 3:4 | 2:3 |
№ | Группа 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
ДЮСШ Целина
| 5:3 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 9:2 | 3:0 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 36-7 | 29 | |
3:1 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 5:0 | +:- | |||||||||
2 |
ДЮСШ Сальск
| 3:5 | 5:0 | 3:1 | 5:0 | 9:0 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 34-10 | 26 | |
1:3 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 | +:- | |||||||||
3 |
ДЮСШ Пролетарск
| 0:0 | 0:5 | 0:0 | 2:5 | +:- | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 19-15 | 20 | |
1:4 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 9:0 | +:- | |||||||||
4 |
СШ Сальск
| 0:2 | 1:3 | 0:0 | +:- | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10-11 | 16 | ||
0:2 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 3:1 | +:- | |||||||||
5 |
ДЮСШ Егорлыкская
| 2:9 | 0:5 | 5:2 | +:- | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 17-38 | 15 | ||
0:5 | 1:2 | 0:9 | 1:3 | 5:3 | |||||||||
6 |
ДЮСШ Песчанокопское
| 0:3 | 0:9 | -:+ | -:+ | -:+ | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3-38 | 3 | |
-:+ | -:+ | -:+ | -:+ | 3:5 |
№ | Группа 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
ДЮСШ-5 Волгодонск
| 5:0 | 5:0 | 4:0 | 4:1 | 7:0 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 43-4 | 28 | |
8:0 | 3:1 | 1:2 | +:- | +:- | |||||||||
2 |
ДЮСШ Романовская
| 0:5 | 4:4 | 5:1 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 25-20 | 24 | |
0:8 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 7:1 | |||||||||
3 |
ДЮСШ "Олимп" Цимлянск
| 0:5 | 4:4 | 0:0 | 8:1 | 3:1 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 36-21 | 21 | |
1:3 | 0:3 | +:- | 3:3 | 14:1 | |||||||||
4 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск
| 0:4 | 1:5 | 0:0 | +:- | 7:1 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 20-19 | 19 | |
2:1 | 0:0 | -:+ | 0:4 | 7:1 | |||||||||
5 |
ДЮСШ-2 "Смена" Константиновск
| 1:4 | 1:3 | 1:8 | -:+ | 4:2 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 21-30 | 15 | |
-:+ | 0:2 | 3:3 | 4:0 | 7:2 | |||||||||
6 |
ДЮСШ Усть-Донецкий
| 0:7 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 1:7 | 2:4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 9-60 | 9 | |
-:+ | 1:7 | 1:14 | 1:7 | 2:7 |
№ | Группа 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
ДЮСШ Ремонтное
| 2:1 | 4:2 | 7:0 | 2:0 | +:- | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 31-5 | 29 | |
1:1 | 3:1 | +:- | 3:0 | +:- | |||||||||
2 |
ДЮСШ Мартыновский район
| 1:2 | 5:1 | 13:1 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 31-6 | 27 | |
1:1 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||
3 |
ДЮСШ Зимовники
| 2:4 | 1:5 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19-15 | 21 | |
1:3 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | |||||||||
4 |
ДЮСШ Орловский
| 0:7 | 1:13 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7-32 | 15 | |
-:+ | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||
5 |
ДЮСШ Заветное
| 0:2 | 1:4 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 2:4 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9-24 | 14 | |
0:3 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 2:2 | |||||||||
6 |
ДЮСШ Дубовское
| -:+ | 0:1 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 4:2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6-21 | 11 | |
-:+ | 0:1 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2:2 |
Комментарии