Областные соревнования среди детей 2004,2005,2006 г.р.
№ | Группа А (2006 г.р.) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
СДЮСШОР-2 г.Новоч
| 9:0 | 1:1 | 6:0 | 10:0 | 5:0 | 6:2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 37-3 | 17 | |
2 |
Прометей Гуково.
| 0:9 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10-12 | 13 | |
3 |
Артемовец ДЮСШ-5 г.Шахты
| 1:1 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 5:0 | 2:0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11-6 | 12 | ||
4 |
ДЮСШ-3 Новош.
| 0:6 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7-11 | 10 | ||
5 |
Прометей-2007 Гуково
| 0:10 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 1:5 | 3:1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5-17 | 9 | ||
6 |
ДЮСШ-5 г.Шахты
| 0:5 | 0:2 | 0:5 | 5:1 | 0:0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5-13 | 8 | ||
7 |
Ника. Кр.Сулин
| 2:6 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3-16 | 7 | |
№ | Группа А (2004 г.р.) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
СШОР-2 Прогресс Каменск
| 1:4 | 7:0 | 14:0 | 9:1 | 6:1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 37-6 | 13 | |
2 |
Прометей Гуково
| 4:1 | 5:0 | 5:1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14-2 | 9 | |||
3 |
Ника Кр.Сулин
| 0:7 | 0:5 | 7:1 | 6:0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13-13 | 8 | ||
4 |
Шахтер Шахты
| 0:14 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-15 | 6 | |||
5 |
СШОР-1 Новоч.
| 1:9 | 1:7 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4-18 | 6 | ||
6 |
ДЮСШ-4 Новошахт.
| 1:6 | 1:5 | 0:6 | 0:4 | 1:1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3-22 | 6 | |
№ | Группа А (2005 г.р.) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
ДЮСШ Миллерово
| 2:2 | 4:0 | 4:1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10-3 | 8 | ||
2 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск
| 2:2 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9-3 | 8 | ||
3 |
Калитва Б.Калитва
| 0:4 | 1:3 | 4:0 | 14:2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 19-9 | 8 | |
4 |
ДЮСШ п.Чертково
| 1:4 | 0:4 | 0:4 | 3:2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4-14 | 6 | |
5 |
ДЮСШ Олимп п.Глубокий
| 2:14 | 2:3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4-17 | 2 | |||
№ | Группа Б (2004 г.р.) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
ФК Таганрог
| 1:0 | 8:1 | 4:0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13-1 | 9 | ||
2 |
Зенит Ростов
| 2:2 | 6:1 | 6:0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14-3 | 8 | ||
3 |
СДЮСШОР-2 г.Новоч.
| 0:1 | 2:2 | 5:0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7-3 | 6 | ||
4 |
СШОР-9 Азов
| 1:8 | 1:6 | 3:0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-14 | 5 | ||
5 |
Гранит Ростов
| 0:4 | 0:6 | 0:5 | 0:3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0-18 | 4 | |
№ | Группа Б (2005 г.р.) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
СДЮСШОР-2.г.Новоч.
| 1:0 | 2:1 | 6:0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-1 | 9 | |||
2 |
Водник Ростов
| 0:1 | 0:2 | 4:0 | 4:2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8-5 | 8 | ||
3 |
СШОР-8 Ростов
| 1:2 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-3 | 7 | |||
4 |
ДЮСШ-13 Зенит Ростов
| 0:6 | 0:4 | 2:1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-11 | 5 | |||
5 |
Авангард-ДЮСШ-1 Таг.
| 2:4 | 1:4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-8 | 2 | ||||
6 |
СШОР-9. Азов
| 1:2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 1 | |||||
№ | Группа Б (2006 г.р.) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
Звезда ДРГ Ростов
| 5:0 | 3:2 | 9:2 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 21-4 | 15 | |
2 |
СШОР-8. Ростов
| 0:5 | 3:3 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9-9 | 12 | |
3 |
ДЮСШ-12 Арсенал Рост.
| 2:3 | 3:3 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11-7 | 9 | ||
4 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская
| 2:9 | 1:3 | 1:4 | 1:8 | 5:2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10-26 | 7 | |
5 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Новоч.2007
| 0:2 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 8:1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8-6 | 6 | ||
6 |
СШОР-9 Азов.
| 0:2 | 0:2 | 2:5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-9 | 3 | |||
№ | Группа Д (2005 г.р) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
Олимпик Зверево
| 2:0 | 1:4 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10-6 | 10 | |
2 |
Прометей Гук.
| 0:2 | 2:1 | 2:5 | 1:0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-8 | 8 | |
3 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк
| 4:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7-5 | 6 | ||
4 |
ДЮСШ-5 Шахты
| 2:4 | 5:2 | 2:2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9-8 | 6 | ||
5 |
Ника Красн.Сулин
| 0:3 | 0:1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-4 | 2 | |||
№ | Группа С (2005 г.р.) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
Ф.К.Таганрог
| 0:4 | 4:1 | 5:1 | +:- | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12-6 | 10 | |
2 |
СКА Ростов
| 4:0 | 7:0 | 12:0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23-0 | 9 | ||
3 |
ДЮСШ-3 Азов
| 1:4 | 0:7 | 3:1 | 6:1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10-13 | 8 | |
4 |
Полет (ДЮСШ-3) Таганрог
| 1:5 | 0:12 | 1:3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-20 | 3 | ||
5 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкая
| -:+ | 1:6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-9 | 1 | |||
№ | Группа С (2006 г.р.) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
Атлант Таганрог
| 9:0 | 7:0 | 7:0 | 8:0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 31-0 | 12 | ||
2 |
Юность Аксай
| 0:9 | 3:0 | 2:7 | 1:0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6-16 | 8 | ||
3 |
ФК. Таганрог
| 0:3 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-5 | 8 | ||
4 |
ДЮСШ-3. Азов
| 0:7 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-7 | 7 | |||
5 |
Динамо Таганрог
| 0:7 | 7:2 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9-16 | 7 | |
6 |
Водник. Ростов
| 0:8 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2-13 | 6 | ||
Комментарии