17 марта – п. Черемухи (1995 г.р.)
Место |
Команды |
1 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк |
2 |
ДЮСШ-2 Константиновск |
3 |
ДЮСШ Тацинская |
4 |
«Локомотив» Черемухи (Мартыновский район) |
5 |
ФК «Михайлов» Тацинский район |
6 |
ДЮСШ Орловский |
7 |
«Нива» Веселовский район |
8 |
«Рассвет» Веселовский район |
9 |
«Ураган» Малая Горка (Мартыновский район) |
10 |
«Тайфун» Черемухи (Мартыновский район) |
11 |
ДЮСШ-2 Константиновск (2) |
18 марта – ст. Обливская (2000 г.р.)
Место |
Команды |
1 |
ДЮСШ Тацинская |
2 |
ДЮСШ Милютинская |
3 |
ДЮСШ Обливская |
4 |
ФК «Быстрогорский» Тацинский район |
5 |
СК «Жирнов» Тацинский район |
18 марта – п. Двуречье (1998 г.р.)
Место |
Команды |
1 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий район |
2 |
«Юность России» Ростов-н/Д (2) |
3 |
СДЮСШОР-3 Азов |
4 |
«Юность России» Ростов-н/Д |
5 |
МУ ЦСПОР Сальск |
6 |
«Юность России»/99 Ростов-н/Д |
7 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий район (2) |
8 |
СДЮСШОР-3 Азов (2) |
18 марта – х. Весёлый, Р-Н (1996 г.р.)
Место |
Команды |
1 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск-Шахтинский |
2 |
ДЮСШ Родионово-Несветайский район |
3 |
ДЮСШ Чалтырь |
4 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск-Шахтинский (2) |
Рейтинг команд однодневных турниров РРООФФ (итоговая таблица) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
Команда |
кол-во уч. |
1 место |
2 место |
3 место |
4 место |
участие |
очки |
1995 г.р. (7 турниров) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
1 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк |
4 |
10х3 |
7х1 |
|
|
|
37 |
2 |
СДЮСШОР-2 "Прогресс" Каменск-Шахтинский |
3 |
10х1 |
7х2 |
|
|
|
24 |
3 |
ДЮСШ "Радуга" Родионово-Несветайский район |
2 |
10х1 |
7х1 |
|
|
|
17 |
4 |
ДЮСШ-2 Константиновск |
2 |
10х1 |
7х1 |
|
|
|
17 |
5 |
ДЮСШ Кашары |
1 |
10х1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
6 |
"Локомотив" Черемухи (Мартыновский район) |
2 |
|
|
5х1 |
3х1 |
|
8 |
7 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк(2) |
2 |
|
|
5х1 |
3х1 |
|
8 |
8 |
ДЮСШ Вёшенская |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
9 |
ДЮСШ "Радуга" Радионо-н.р(2) |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
10 |
СДЮСШОР-2 "Прогресс" Каменск-Шахтинский (2) |
2 |
|
|
5x1 |
|
1х1 |
6 |
11 |
ДЮСШ Тацинская |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
12 |
ТПФ Новоприморский (Неклиновский район) |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
13 |
Кружилинский Шолоховский район |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
14 |
ДЮСШ "Радуга" Радионо-Н.р(3) |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
15 |
ДЮСШ-2 Константиновск (2) |
2 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
1х1 |
4 |
16 |
СДЮСШОР-25 Белая Калитва |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
17 |
"Ураган" Малая Горка (Мартыновский район) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1х2 |
2 |
18 |
ФК "Михайлов" Тацинский район |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
19 |
ДЮСШ Орловский |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
20 |
"Нива" Веселовский район |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
21 |
"Рассвет" Веселовский район |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
22 |
"Тайфун" Черемухи (Мартыновский район) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
23 |
ДЮСШ-2 Константиновск (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
24 |
СДЮСШОР-8 Ростов-на-Дону |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
25 |
СДЮСШОР-8 Ростов-на-Дону (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
26 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк-97(3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
1996 г.р. (12 турниров) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
1 |
"Локомотив" Черемухи (Мартыновский район) |
8 |
10х5 |
7х1 |
|
3х1 |
1х1 |
61 |
2 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск-Шахтинский |
7 |
10х5 |
|
|
3х2 |
|
56 |
3 |
ДЮСШ-2 Константиновск |
5 |
10х2 |
7х1 |
|
|
1х2 |
29 |
4 |
ДЮСША Кагальницкий р-н |
3 |
|
7х1 |
5х2 |
|
|
17 |
5 |
"Ураган" Малая Горка (Мартыновский район) |
4 |
|
7х1 |
|
3х2 |
1х1 |
14 |
6 |
СК "Жирнов" Тацинский район |
3 |
|
7х1 |
5х1 |
|
1х1 |
13 |
7 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск-Шахтинский (2) |
3 |
|
|
5х1 |
3х2 |
|
11 |
8 |
ДЮСШ Тарасовский |
3 |
|
|
5х1 |
3х1 |
1х1 |
9 |
9 |
ДЮСШ Родионово-Несветайский район |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
10 |
ДЮСШ Орловский |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
11 |
ДЮСШ-5 Волгодонск |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
12 |
ДЮСША "Промитей" Гуково |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
13 |
ДЮСШ Миллерово |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
14 |
ДЮСШ Тацинская |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
15 |
ДЮСШ Морозовск |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
16 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская |
2 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
1х1 |
6 |
17 |
ДЮСШ Чалтырь |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
18 |
ДЮСШ Целина |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
19 |
ДЮСШ "Водник" Усть-Донецкий |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
20 |
ДЮСША Миллерово (2) |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
21 |
Суровикино Волгоградская обл. |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
22 |
ДЮСШ-2 Константиновск (2) |
5 |
|
|
|
|
1х5 |
5 |
23 |
ДЮСШ Яшалта (республика Калмыкия) |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
24 |
ДЮСША-2 Донецк |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
25 |
Чернышково Волгоградская обл. |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
26 |
ДЮСШ Глубокий |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1х2 |
2 |
27 |
"Тайфун" Черемухи (Мартыновский район) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1х2 |
2 |
28 |
"Нива" Мечетное Семикар.р-н |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1х2 |
2 |
29 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1х2 |
2 |
30 |
ДЮСШ Кашары |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
31 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
32 |
ДЮСШ Зимовники |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
33 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
34 |
ДЮСШ Веселовский р-н. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
35 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
36 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская (4) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
37 |
ДЮСШ Миллерово (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
38 |
ДЮСШ "Олимп" Глубокий (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
39 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
40 |
"Казачия школа" Тацинский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
41 |
ДЮСШ "Юность" ст. Обливская |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
42 |
ДЮСШ "Юность" ст. Обливская(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
1997 г.р. (13 турниров) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
1 |
ДЮСШ-5 "Автодон-26" Шахты |
7 |
10х5 |
7х1 |
5х1 |
|
|
62 |
2 |
СДЮСШОР-8 Ростов-н/Д |
4 |
10х2 |
7х2 |
|
|
|
34 |
3 |
ДЮСШ Гуково |
5 |
10х1 |
7х1 |
5х2 |
|
1х1 |
28 |
4 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий район |
3 |
10х1 |
|
5х2 |
|
|
20 |
5 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк |
3 |
10х1 |
7х1 |
|
|
1х1 |
18 |
6 |
ДЮСШ Веселовский район |
2 |
10х1 |
7х1 |
|
|
|
17 |
7 |
ДЮСШ Тарасовский |
3 |
|
7х1 |
|
3х1 |
1х1 |
11 |
8 |
ДЮСШ Обливская |
1 |
10х1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
9 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская |
2 |
|
7х1 |
|
3х1 |
|
10 |
10 |
"Локомотив"Жемчужный Мартын. р. |
2 |
|
7х1 |
|
3х1 |
|
10 |
11 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск |
1 |
10х1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
12 |
ДЮСШ-5 "Автодон-26" Шахты (2) |
5 |
|
|
|
3х2 |
1х3 |
9 |
13 |
СДЮСШОР-2 "Прогресс" Каменск-Шахтинский |
2 |
|
|
5х1 |
3х1 |
|
8 |
14 |
СДЮСШОР-8 "Олимп" Ростов-н/Д |
4 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
1х3 |
8 |
15 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк (2) |
3 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
1х2 |
7 |
16 |
ДЮСШ Целина |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
17 |
ДЮСШ Новошахтинск |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
18 |
ДЮСШ Б.Мартыновка |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
19 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий район (2) |
2 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
1х1 |
6 |
20 |
ФК "Жирнов" Тацинский район |
2 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
1х1 |
6 |
21 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк (3) |
3 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
1х2 |
5 |
22 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская (2) |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
23 |
"Смена-1" г.Константиновск |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
24 |
ДЮСШ Зимовники |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
25 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
26 |
"Нива" Мечетное Семикар.р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
27 |
СДЮСШОР - 9 Азов |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
28 |
ДЮСШ "Олимпик" Зверево |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
29 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк (4) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1х2 |
2 |
30 |
СДЮСШОР-2 "Прогресс" Каменск-Шахтинский (2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1х2 |
2 |
31 |
"Ураган" М. Горка Мартыовский р-н |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1х2 |
2 |
32 |
ДЮСШ Веселовский район (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
33 |
"Искра" Новобатайск (Кагальницкий район) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
34 |
ДЮСШ Тарасовский (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
35 |
ДЮСШ Кашары |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
36 |
ДЮСШ Миллерово |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
37 |
СОШ Большинская |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
38 |
ДЮСШ Яшалта (республика Калмыкия) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
39 |
ДЮСШ "Промитей" Гуково (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
40 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
41 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
42 |
Б. Орловка Мартыно-ий р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
43 |
ДЮСШ "Смена" Константиновс (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
44 |
ДЮСШ "Радуга"Радионо н.р |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
45 |
ДЮСШ "Радуга" Радионо н.р(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
46 |
ДЮСШ Мясниковский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
47 |
Комаров Мартыновский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
1998 г.р. (12 турниров) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
1 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий район |
8 |
10х4 |
7х2 |
|
3х2 |
|
60 |
2 |
ДЮСШ Песчанокопское |
3 |
10х1 |
7х1 |
5х1 |
|
|
22 |
3 |
МУ ЦСПОР Сальск |
3 |
10х1 |
7х1 |
|
|
1х1 |
18 |
4 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск |
2 |
10х1 |
7х1 |
|
|
|
17 |
5 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская |
2 |
10х1 |
7х1 |
|
|
|
17 |
6 |
СДЮСШОР-3 Азов |
3 |
|
|
5х2 |
3х1 |
|
13 |
7 |
"Юность России" Ростов-н/Д (2) |
2 |
|
7х1 |
5х1 |
|
|
12 |
8 |
"Юность России" Ростов-н/Д |
3 |
|
7х1 |
|
3х1 |
1х1 |
11 |
9 |
ДЮСШ Целина |
2 |
10х1 |
|
|
|
1х1 |
11 |
10 |
ДЮСШ-2 Константиновск |
1 |
10х1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
11 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск (2) |
2 |
|
|
5х2 |
|
|
10 |
12 |
ДЮСШ Орловский |
1 |
10х1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
13 |
СК Жирнов Тацинский р-н |
1 |
10х1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
14 |
МУ ЦСПОР Сальск (2) |
2 |
|
|
5х1 |
3х1 |
|
8 |
15 |
СДЮСШОР-9 Азов (2) |
2 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
1х1 |
8 |
16 |
СДЮСШОР-9 Азов |
2 |
|
|
5х1 |
3х1 |
|
8 |
17 |
ДЮСШ-2 Константиновск (2) |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
18 |
ДЮСШ Морозовск |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
19 |
ДЮСШ Красногвардейское Ставроп. |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
20 |
ДЮСШ-2 Константиновск (3) |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
21 |
ДЮСШ Яшалта (республика Калмыкия) |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
22 |
ДЮСШ Тацинская |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
23 |
ДЮСШ Белая Глина Краснод. Край. |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
24 |
ДЮСШ Матвеев Курган |
2 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
1х1 |
4 |
25 |
ФК "Нива" Большемечетный (Семикаракорский район) |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
26 |
ДЮСШ Морозовск (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
27 |
ДЮСШ Песчанокопское (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
28 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий район (2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1х2 |
2 |
29 |
СДЮСШОР Зерноград |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1х2 |
2 |
30 |
"Звезда" г.Ростов-на-Дону |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1х2 |
2 |
31 |
"Звезда" г.Ростов-на-Дону(2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1х2 |
2 |
32 |
"Юность России"/99 Ростов-н/Д |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
33 |
СДЮСШОР-3 Азов (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
34 |
ДЮСШ Пролетарск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
35 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий район (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
36 |
ДЮСШ Тацинская (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
37 |
ДЮСШ-8 г.Ростов-на-Дону |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
38 |
ДЮСШ-8 г.Ростов-на-Дону(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
39 |
ДЮСШ Веселовский р-н. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
40 |
ДЮСШ "Радуга" Радионо-н.р |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
41 |
ДЮСШ "Радуга" Радионо-н.р(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
42 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
1999 г.р. (14 турниров) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
1 |
МУ ЦСПОР Сальск |
4 |
10х4 |
|
|
|
|
40 |
2 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск-Шахтинский |
4 |
10х3 |
|
5х1 |
|
|
35 |
3 |
ДЮСШ Тарасовский |
3 |
10х2 |
|
5х1 |
|
|
25 |
4 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск |
3 |
10х1 |
|
5х1 |
3х1 |
|
18 |
5 |
ДЮСШ-5 Волгодонск |
2 |
10х1 |
7х1 |
|
|
|
17 |
6 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск-Шахтинский (2) |
4 |
|
7х1 |
5х1 |
3х1 |
1х1 |
16 |
7 |
МУ ЦСПОР Гигант (Сальский район) |
2 |
|
7х2 |
|
|
|
14 |
8 |
ДЮСШ Зимовники |
4 |
|
|
5х2 |
|
1х2 |
12 |
9 |
ДЮСШ Гуково |
2 |
|
7х1 |
5х1 |
|
|
12 |
10 |
ДЮСШ Орловский |
3 |
|
|
5х2 |
|
1х1 |
11 |
11 |
ДЮСШ Песчанокопское |
2 |
|
7х1 |
|
3х1 |
|
10 |
12 |
ФК "Жирнов" Тацинский район |
1 |
10х1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
13 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий район |
1 |
10х1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
14 |
ДЮСШ Большая Мартыовка |
1 |
10х1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
15 |
ФК "Глубокий" Зимовниковский район |
3 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
1х2 |
9 |
16 |
ДЮСШ Тацинская |
3 |
|
|
5х1 |
3х1 |
1х1 |
9 |
17 |
ДЮСШ Целина |
2 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
1х1 |
8 |
18 |
ДЮСШ - 5 Волгодонск (2) |
2 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
1х1 |
8 |
19 |
ДЮСШ Яшалта (республика Калмыкия) |
3 |
|
|
|
3х2 |
1х1 |
7 |
20 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
21 |
ФК "Кружилинский" Шолоховский район |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
22 |
СДЮСШОР Морозовск |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
23 |
ДЮСШ Веселовский район |
2 |
|
|
|
3х2 |
1х1 |
7 |
24 |
ФК "Новобатайск" Кагальницкий район |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
25 |
ДЮСШ "Радуга" Родионово-Несветайский район |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
26 |
ДЮСШ-2 Константиновск |
2 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
1х1 |
6 |
27 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская |
2 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
1х1 |
6 |
28 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск (2) |
3 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
1х2 |
5 |
29 |
ДЮСШ Кашары |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
30 |
ФК "Кировская" Кагальницкий район |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
31 |
ДЮСШ Тацинская (2) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
1х3 |
3 |
32 |
ДЮСШ Тарасовский (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
33 |
ДЮСШ Милютинская |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
34 |
ДЮСШ "Радуга" Родионово-Несветайский район (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
35 |
ДЮСШ Целина (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
36 |
ДЮСШ Пролетарск |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1х2 |
2 |
37 |
ДЮСШ Тацинская (3) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1х2 |
2 |
38 |
"Нива" Большемечетной (Семикаракорский район) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1х2 |
2 |
39 |
ДЮСШ-2 Константиновск (2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1х2 |
2 |
40 |
ФК "Комаров" Мартыновский район |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1х2 |
2 |
41 |
ФК "Летник" Песчанокопский район |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1х2 |
2 |
42 |
ДЮСШ Егорлыкская |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1х2 |
2 |
43 |
ДЮСШ Гуково (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
44 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск-Шахтинский (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
45 |
"Локомотив" Жемчужный (Мартыновский район) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
46 |
ДЮСШ-2 Константиновск (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
47 |
"Ураган" Малая Горка (Мартыновский район) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
48 |
СДЮСШОР-25 Белая Калитва |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
49 |
СДЮСШОР-25 Белая Калитва (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
50 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
51 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
52 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк (4) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
53 |
СДЮСШОР Морозовск (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
54 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий район (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
55 |
ФК "Большие Салы" Мясниковский район |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
56 |
ДЮСШ Зимовники |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
57 |
ДЮСШ Орловский (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
58 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
59 |
ДЮСШ Большая Мартыовка (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
60 |
ДЮСШ Веселовский р-н.(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
61 |
МБОУ СОШ №21 Приречный |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
2000 г.р. (14 турниров) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
1 |
"Легион-2000" Таганрог |
10 |
10х7 |
7х2 |
5х1 |
|
|
89 |
2 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий район |
7 |
10х1 |
7х2 |
5х2 |
|
1х2 |
36 |
3 |
СФК "Квадро" Ростов-н/Д |
3 |
10х1 |
7х1 |
5х1 |
|
|
22 |
4 |
"Легион-2000" Таганрог (2) |
6 |
|
7х1 |
|
3х3 |
1х2 |
18 |
5 |
ДЮСШ Большая Мартыновка |
2 |
10х1 |
7х1 |
|
|
|
17 |
6 |
ДЮСШ Обливская |
2 |
10х1 |
|
5х1 |
|
|
15 |
7 |
ДЮСШ Песчанокопское |
2 |
10х1 |
|
5х1 |
|
|
15 |
8 |
ДЮСШ Октябрьский район |
2 |
10х1 |
|
5х1 |
|
|
15 |
9 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск |
3 |
|
7х1 |
5х1 |
|
1х1 |
13 |
10 |
СДЮСШОР-2 "Прогресс" Каменск-Шахтинский |
2 |
|
7х1 |
5х1 |
|
|
12 |
11 |
ДЮСШ Тацинская |
1 |
10х1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
12 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий район (2) |
4 |
|
|
|
3х2 |
1х2 |
8 |
13 |
Комаров Мартыновский р-н |
2 |
|
|
5х1 |
3х1 |
|
8 |
14 |
ДЮСШ Милютинская |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
15 |
"Колос" Новый Егорлык (Сальский район) |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
16 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск (2) |
3 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
1х2 |
7 |
17 |
ДЮСШ Миллерово |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
18 |
ДЮСШ Обливская (2) |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
19 |
ДЮСШ Песчанокопское (2) |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
20 |
ДЮСШ Миллерово (2) |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
21 |
ДЮСШ Советская |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
22 |
ДЮСШ Яшалта Калмыкия |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
23 |
"Локомотив"Жемчужный |
2 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
1х1 |
5 |
24 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская |
4 |
|
|
|
|
1х4 |
4 |
25 |
СДЮСШОР-2 "Прогресс" Каменск-Шахтинский (2) |
2 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
1х1 |
4 |
26 |
ФК "Быстрогорский" Тацинский район |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
27 |
МОУ СОШ-21 Приречный (Сальский район) |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
28 |
ДЮСШ Чернышковский (Волгоградская область) |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
29 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
30 |
ДЮСШ Красногвар-ое Ставроп. край |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
31 |
СФК "Квадро" Ростов-н/Д (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
32 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н (3) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
1х3 |
3 |
33 |
ДЮСШ Веселовский район |
3 |
|
|
|
|
1х3 |
3 |
34 |
СК "Жирнов" Тацинский район |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1х2 |
2 |
35 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск (3) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1х2 |
2 |
36 |
"Ураган" М.Горка Мартыновский р-н |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1х2 |
2 |
37 |
МОУ СОШ-7 Сальск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
38 |
МУ ЦСПОР Сальск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
39 |
ДЮСШ Миллерово (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
40 |
ДЮСШ Октябрьский район (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
41 |
ДЮСШ Песчанокопское (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
42 |
ДЮСШ Новошахтинск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
43 |
"Стадион" Новошахтинск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
44 |
ДЮСШ Новошахтинск (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
45 |
ДЮСШ Новошахтинск (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
46 |
Дарьевка Родионово-Несв. р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
47 |
Большекрепинская Родионово-Н.р |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
48 |
ДЮСШ "Радуга" Родионово-Н.р |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
49 |
ДЮСШ "Радуга" Родионово-Н.р |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
50 |
ДЮСШ "Олимп" Глубокий (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
51 |
ДЮСШ "Олимп" Глубокий |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
52 |
ДЮСШ Матвеев Курган |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
53 |
ДЮСШ Чалтырь |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
54 |
Большие Салы Мясниковский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
55 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
56 |
"Тайфун"Черемухи Мартыновский р. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
2001 г.р. (11 турниров) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
1 |
ДЮСШ Большая Мартыновка |
5 |
10х4 |
7х1 |
|
|
|
47 |
2 |
ДЮСШ-3 Новошахтинск |
4 |
10х2 |
|
|
3х2 |
|
26 |
3 |
ДЮСШ-2 Константиновск |
2 |
10х1 |
|
5х1 |
|
|
15 |
4 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий район |
3 |
|
|
5х3 |
|
|
15 |
5 |
ДЮСШ Большая Мартыновка (2) |
4 |
|
7х1 |
|
3х1 |
1х2 |
12 |
6 |
"Локомотив" Черемухи (Мартыновский район) |
3 |
|
7х1 |
|
3х1 |
1х1 |
11 |
7 |
ДЮСШ Обливская |
1 |
10х1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
8 |
ДЮСШ Новопокровская (Краснодарский край) |
1 |
10х1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
9 |
"Звезда-ДРГ" Ростов-н/Д |
1 |
10х1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
10 |
СДЮСШОР-2 "Прогресс" Каменск |
1 |
10х1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
11 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская |
3 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
1х2 |
9 |
12 |
ДЮСШ Орловский |
2 |
|
|
5х1 |
3х1 |
|
8 |
13 |
ДЮСШ Песчанокопское |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
14 |
ДЮСШ-3 Новошахтинск (2) |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
15 |
"Звезда-ДРГ" Ростов-н/Д (2) |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
16 |
ДЮСШ-5 Шахты |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
17 |
СК Жирнов Тацинский р-н |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
18 |
ДЮСШ Целина |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
19 |
ДЮСШ Веселовский район |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
20 |
ДЮСШ Белая Глина (Краснодарский край) |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
21 |
ДЮСШ "Радуга" Родионово-Несветайский район |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
22 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
23 |
ДЮСШ Тарасовский |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
24 |
"Ураган" Малая Горка (Мартыновский район) |
3 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
1х2 |
5 |
25 |
ДЮСШ Егорлыкская |
2 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
1х1 |
4 |
26 |
ДЮСШ "Олимп" Глубокий |
2 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
1х1 |
4 |
27 |
ДЮСШ Красногвардейское (Ставропольский край) |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
28 |
ДЮСШ "Радуга" Родионово-Несветайский район (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
29 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1х2 |
2 |
30 |
ДЮСШ-2 Константиновск (2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1х2 |
2 |
31 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск (2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1х2 |
2 |
32 |
ДЮСШ "Радуга" Родионово-Несветайский район (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
33 |
ДЮСШ Большая Мартыновка (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
34 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
35 |
ДЮСШ-5 Шахты (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
36 |
ДЮСШ "Олимп" Глубокий (девочки) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
37 |
ДЮСШ Тарасовский (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
38 |
ДЮСШ "Олимп" Глубокий (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
39 |
ДЮСШ "Целина"(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
40 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
41 |
ДЮСШ Зерноград |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
Комментарии