Рейтинг команд однодневных турниров РРООФФ (16 декабря) | ||||||||
|
|
|
Турниры |
| ||||
|
Команда |
кол-во уч. |
1 место |
2 место |
3 место |
4 место |
участие |
очки |
1995 г.р. (1 турнир) | ||||||||
1 |
СДЮСШОР-2 "Прогресс" Каменск |
1 |
10х1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
2 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
3 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск (2) |
1 |
|
|
5x1 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
5 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
1996 г.р. (2 турнира) | ||||||||
1 |
ДЮСШ Б.Мартыновка |
1 |
10х1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
2 |
СДЮСШОР-2 "Прогресс" Каменск |
1 |
10х1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
3 |
ДЮСШ Тацинская |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
4 |
ДЮСШ Морозовск |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
5 |
Суровикино Волгоградская обл. |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
6 |
Чернышковский Волгоградская обл. |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
7 |
"Казачья школа" Тацинский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
8 |
ДЮСШ "Юность" Обливская |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
9 |
ДЮСШ "Юность" Обливская (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
10 |
Жирнов Тацинский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
1997 г.р. (2 турнира) | ||||||||
1 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск |
1 |
10х1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
2 |
ДЮСШ-5 Шахты |
1 |
10х1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
3 |
ДЮСШ Новошахтинск |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
4 |
ДЮСШ Б.Мартыновка |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
5 |
ДЮСШ "Прометей" Гуково |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
6 |
ДЮСШ "Смена" Константиновск |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
7 |
ДЮСШ "Прометей" Гуково (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
8 |
"Локомотив" Жемчужный |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
9 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
10 |
"Ураган" М.Горка Мартыновский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
11 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
12 |
Б.Орловка Мартыновский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
13 |
ДЮСШ "Смена" Константиновск (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
14 |
ДЮСШ "Радуга" Родионово-Несв. р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
15 |
ДЮСШ "Радуга" Родионово-Несв. р-н (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
16 |
ДЮСШ Мясниковский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
17 |
Комаров Мартыновский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
1998 г.р. (1 турнир) | ||||||||
1 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск |
1 |
10х1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
2 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
3 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск (2) |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
ДЮСШ Егорлыкская |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
5 |
"Звезда" Ростов-н/Д |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
6 |
"Звезда" Ростов-н/Д (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
7 |
СДЮСШОР-8 Ростов-н/Д |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
8 |
СДЮСШОР-8 Ростов-н/Д (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
9 |
ДЮСШ "Радуга" Родионово-Несв. р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
10 |
ДЮСШ "Радуга" Родионово-Несв. р-н (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
11 |
ДЮСШ Зерноград |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
12 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
1999 г.р. (0 турниров) | ||||||||
2000 г.р. (1 турнир) | ||||||||
1 |
ФК "Таганрог" Таганрог |
1 |
10х1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
2 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
3 |
СФК "Квадро" Ростов-н/Д |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
СФК "Квадро" Ростов-н/Д (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
5 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
6 |
ФК "Таганрог" Таганрог (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
7 |
ДЮСШ Багаевский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
8 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
9 |
ДЮСШ Веселовский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
2001 г.р. (2 турнира) | ||||||||
1 |
ДЮСШ Б.Мартыновка |
2 |
10х2 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
2 |
"Локомотив" Жемчужный |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
3 |
ДЮСШ Целина |
1 |
|
7х1 |
|
|
|
7 |
4 |
ДЮСШ "Смена" Константиновск |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
5 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н |
1 |
|
|
5х1 |
|
|
5 |
6 |
ДЮСШ Б.Мартыновка (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
7 |
ДЮСШ Орловский |
1 |
|
|
|
3х1 |
|
3 |
8 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
9 |
ДЮСШ Целина (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
10 |
ДЮСШ "Смена" Константивск (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
11 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
12 |
"Ураган" М.Горка Мартыновский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
13 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
14 |
ДЮСШ Егорлыкская |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
15 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
16 |
ДЮСШ Зерноград |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1х1 |
1 |
Комментарии