Областные соревнования среди детей 2006,2007,2008 г.р.
№ | Группа А (2006 г.р.) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
Прометей г.Гуково
| 4:0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | 3 | ||||||
2 |
ДЮСШ-4 Сокол г. Новошахтинск
| 4:1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 | ||||||
3 |
СШОР-2 г. Новочеркасск
| 2:1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | ||||||
4 |
ДЮСШ г.Миллерово
| 1:2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 1 | ||||||
5 |
ДЮСШ п.Глубокий
| 1:4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 1 | ||||||
6 |
ДЮСШ Чертково
| 0:4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | 1 | ||||||
7 |
ДЮСШ-1 Артемовец г.Шахты
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |||||||
№ | Группа Б (2006 г.р.) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
ДЮСШ-2 г.Батайск.
| 7:0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7-0 | 3 | |||||||
2 |
СШОР-8 г.Ростов
| 1:0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | |||||||
3 |
ДЮСШ Азовский р-н.
| 2:2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 2 | |||||||
4 |
Смена-ДЮСШ-6 г.Ростов
| 2:2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 2 | |||||||
5 |
СОШ № 2 М-Курган
| 0:1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 1 | |||||||
6 |
СШОР-9 Азов
| 0:7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-7 | 1 | |||||||
7 |
АФ им.В.Понедельника г.Ростов
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | ||||||||
8 |
ДЮСШ Гранит г.Ростов
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | ||||||||
№ | Группа А (2007 г.р) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
Строитель - СШОР-2 г.Каменск
| 5:0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 | |||||||
2 |
ДЮСШ п.Чертково
| 3:1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 3 | |||||||
3 |
СШОР-2 г.Новоч..
| 2:0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 | |||||||
4 |
Олимпик Зверево
| 1:3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 1 | |||||||
5 |
Прометей Гук.
| 0:2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 1 | |||||||
6 |
ДЮСШ-4 г.Новош.
| 0:5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | 1 | |||||||
7 |
Ника г.Красный Сулин..
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | ||||||||
8 |
СШОР-25 г. Б.Калитва
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | ||||||||
№ | Группа Б (2007 г.р.) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
ФК "Кудесник мяча" г.Таганрог
| 5:0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 | ||||||
2 |
СШОР-9 г.Азов..
| 3:0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | ||||||
3 |
АФ им.В.Понедельника г.Ростов..
| 1:1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 2 | ||||||
4 |
Зенит-СШ-13 г.Ростов
| 1:1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 2 | ||||||
5 |
ДЮСШ-3 г.Азов
| 0:3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 1 | ||||||
6 |
Таганрог-СШ-1 г.Таганрог
| 0:5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | 1 | ||||||
7 |
СШ-12-2 Арсенал г.Ростов.
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |||||||
№ | Группа В (2007 г.р.) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
ДЮСШ г.Пролетарск
| 3:0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | |||||
2 |
Звезда г.Ростов
| 1:0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | |||||
3 |
СШ-12 Арсенал г.Ростов...
| 0:1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 1 | |||||
4 |
ДЮСШ Багаевский р-н..
| 0:3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 1 | |||||
5 |
ДЮСШ г.Сальск
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | ||||||
6 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | ||||||
№ | Группа А (2008 г.р.) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
Строитель СШОР-2 г.Каменск
| 17:0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17-0 | 3 | ||||||
2 |
Ника г.Красный Сулин.
| 6:0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6-0 | 3 | ||||||
3 |
ДЮСШ п.Чертково..
| 0:6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-6 | 1 | ||||||
4 |
ДЮСШ-2 г.Донецк
| 0:17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-17 | 1 | ||||||
5 |
ДЮСШ-4 Сокол г.Новошахтинск
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |||||||
6 |
Прометей Гуково.
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |||||||
7 |
Шахтер г.Шахты
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |||||||
№ | Группа Б (2008 г.р.) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
АФ им.В.Понед-ка г.Ростов..
| 15:0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15-0 | 3 | |||||
2 |
СШОР-9 Азов.
| 8:1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8-1 | 3 | |||||
3 |
СШОР-2 г.Новоч.
| 6:0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6-0 | 3 | |||||
4 |
СШОР-8 г.Ростов..
| 0:6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-6 | 1 | |||||
5 |
СШОР-2 (09) г.Новоч.
| 1:8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-8 | 1 | |||||
6 |
СШОР-8 (09) г.Новоч.
| 0:15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-15 | 1 | |||||
№ | Группа В (2008 г.р.) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
СОШ № 2 п.Матвеево Курган
| 1:1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 2 | |||||
2 |
СШ-1 Таганрог 2009
| 1:1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 2 | |||||
3 |
Авангард-СШ-1 г.Таганрог
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | ||||||
4 |
ДЮСШ им.Ялтыряна с.Чалтырь
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | ||||||
5 |
Кудесник мяча г.Таганрог
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | ||||||
6 |
Торпедо-СШ -3 г.Таганрог
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | ||||||
Комментарии