Областные соревнования среди детей 2005,2006,2007 г.р.
№ | Группа Б (2005 г.р.) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
ДЮСШ-12 Арсенал г.Ростов
| 1:0 | 3:0 | 11:1 | 10:0 | 7:0 | 6:0 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 46-4 | 27 | |
0:1 | 2:2 | 3:0 | +:- | |||||||||||
2 |
СШОР-8 г.Ростов
| 0:1 | 7:0 | 1:2 | 7:0 | 4:1 | 7:0 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 40-5 | 23 | |
1:0 | 10:1 | +:- | ||||||||||||
3 |
СШОР-9 Азов
| 0:3 | 0:7 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 20-18 | 18 | |
3:6 | 6:1 | |||||||||||||
4 |
ДЮСШ-3 г.Азов
| 1:11 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 3:6 | 0:2 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 16-35 | 16 | |
2:2 | 1:10 | 3:1 | ||||||||||||
5 |
ФК Таганрог
| 0:10 | 0:7 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 13-35 | 15 | |
0:3 | 6:3 | 1:4 | ||||||||||||
6 |
Динамо-ДЮСШ-3 г.Таганрог
| 0:7 | 1:4 | 0:4 | 6:3 | 1:4 | 0:8 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 13-34 | 12 | |
1:3 | 4:1 | |||||||||||||
7 |
Авангард-ДЮСШ-1 г. Таганрог
| 0:6 | 0:7 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 8:0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12-29 | 11 | |
-:+ | -:+ | 1:6 |
№ | Группа А (2005 г.р.) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
СДЮСШОР-2 г. Каменск
| 0:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 5:1 | 3:0 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14-1 | 19 | |
3:0 | 0:0 | ||||||||||||
2 |
ДЮСШ-4 г. Новошахтинск
| 0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16-12 | 18 | |
0:3 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 5:0 | ||||||||||
3 |
ДЮСШ г.Миллерово
| 0:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8-7 | 15 | |
2:1 | 0:1 | ||||||||||||
4 |
СШОР-2 г. Новочеркасск
| 0:1 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8-8 | 13 | ||
0:0 | 1:3 | 5:2 | |||||||||||
5 |
ДЮСШ-2 г. Донецк
| 1:5 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10-18 | 12 | |
0:5 | 2:5 | ||||||||||||
6 |
ДЮСШ Чертково
| 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 0:4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2-12 | 7 | ||
1:0 |
№ | Группа А (2006 г.р) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
Артемовец-ДЮСШ-1 г.Шахты
| 5:2 | 3:2 | 7:0 | 9:0 | 7:0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 49-4 | 24 | |
8:0 | 7:0 | +:- | |||||||||||
2 |
Прометей Гук.
| 2:5 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 23-9 | 22 | |
3:1 | 5:0 | +:- | |||||||||||
3 |
Ника Красн.Сулин
| 2:3 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17-13 | 18 | |
1:3 | 1:1 | 2:1 | +:- | ||||||||||
4 |
СШ № 5 г. Шахты
| 0:7 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 5:0 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15-23 | 17 | |
0:8 | 1:1 | 0:2 | +:- | ||||||||||
5 |
СДЮСШОР-25 г. Б.Калитва
| 0:9 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10-30 | 17 | |
0:7 | 0:5 | 1:2 | 2:0 | +:- | |||||||||
6 |
Олимпик Зверево
| 0:7 | 0:3 | 0:4 | 0:5 | 1:2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1-36 | 5 | |
-:+ | -:+ | -:+ | -:+ | -:+ |
№ | Группа Б (2006 г.р.) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
Динамо г.Ростов.
| 1:2 | 5:0 | 4:2 | 8:1 | 4:1 | 5:0 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 55-6 | 28 | |
8:0 | 7:0 | 8:0 | 5:0 | |||||||||||
2 |
ДЮСШ-12 Арсенал г. Ростов
| 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 6:0 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 24-16 | 23 | |
0:8 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 6:0 | |||||||||||
3 |
Сокол-ДЮСШ-4 г.Новош.
| 0:5 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 5:2 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17-12 | 21 | |
3:0 | 0:0 | 3:2 | ||||||||||||
4 |
СШОР-8. г.Ростов
| 2:4 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 12-14 | 20 | |
0:7 | 2:0 | 0:0 | ||||||||||||
5 |
Победа г.Ростов
| 1:8 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 3:2 | 4:1 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13-22 | 15 | |
1:0 | 2:2 | |||||||||||||
6 |
ДЮСШ Багаевского р-на
| 1:4 | 1:5 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7-32 | 11 | |
0:8 | 0:6 | 0:1 | ||||||||||||
7 |
Гранит-Виктория г. Ростов
| 0:5 | 0:6 | 2:5 | 0:1 | 1:4 | 0:2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7-33 | 10 | |
0:5 | 2:3 | 2:2 |
№ | Группа С (2006 г.р.) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
Атлант-ДЮСШ-3 г.Таганрог
| 3:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 30-0 | 27 | |
+:- | 7:0 | 6:0 | ||||||||||||
2 |
СШОР-2 г.Новочерк.
| 0:3 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 8:0 | 1:4 | 5:2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 33-10 | 26 | |
2:0 | 5:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | |||||||||||
3 |
ДЮСШ-2 г.Батайск
| 0:2 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 15-10 | 18 | |
-:+ | 0:2 | 4:0 | ||||||||||||
4 |
СШОР-9 г.Азов
| 0:3 | 0:6 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 5:1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8-26 | 11 | |
0:5 | 0:4 | |||||||||||||
5 |
ДЮСШ Азовский р-н
| 0:2 | 0:8 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5-16 | 10 | ||
0:1 | ||||||||||||||
6 |
Зенит г.Ростов
| 0:2 | 4:1 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8-18 | 9 | ||
0:7 | ||||||||||||||
7 |
ДЮСШ-3 Азов
| 0:2 | 2:5 | 0:3 | 1:5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4-23 | 6 | |||
0:6 | 1:2 |
№ | Группа А (2007 г.р.) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
СДЮСШОР-2 г.Каменск
| 7:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 14:0 | 9:0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 74-4 | 24 | |
11:0 | 16:1 | 9:1 | |||||||||||
2 |
СШОР-2 г.Новоч.
| 1:7 | 4:1 | 7:0 | 7:0 | 5:1 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 35-11 | 22 | |
3:0 | 5:2 | 3:0 | |||||||||||
3 |
Прометей Гуково.
| 0:3 | 1:4 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 3:0 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 15-21 | 19 | |
0:11 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | ||||||||||
4 |
СШОР-2 Ермак г.Новоч.
| 1:5 | 0:7 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12-21 | 17 | |
0:3 | 1:0 | 6:1 | 2:0 | ||||||||||
5 |
ДЮСШ-4 г.Новошахтинск
| 0:14 | 0:7 | 1:5 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9-56 | 12 | |
1:16 | 2:5 | 1:2 | 1:6 | ||||||||||
6 |
Ника. Кр.Сулин
| 0:9 | 1:5 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3-35 | 10 | |
1:9 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 0:2 |
№ | Группа Б (2007 г.р.) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
ДЮСШ-12 Арсенал Рост.
| 3:0 | 7:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 5:0 | 9:0 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 53-4 | 30 | |
2:1 | 7:1 | 3:0 | 9:0 | |||||||||||
2 |
СШОР-9 Азов.
| 0:3 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 6:0 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 21-11 | 23 | |
0:0 | 2:1 | 3:3 | ||||||||||||
3 |
Динамо-ДЮСШ-3. г.Таганрог
| 1:7 | 1:3 | 7:2 | 10:2 | 5:3 | 3:1 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 33-20 | 20 | |
1:2 | 0:0 | 5:0 | ||||||||||||
4 |
ФК Таганрог.
| 0:3 | 1:2 | 2:7 | 5:1 | 3:1 | 5:3 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 29-28 | 19 | |
1:7 | 5:3 | 7:1 | ||||||||||||
5 |
ДЮСШ Багаевский р-н.
| 1:5 | 2:3 | 2:10 | 1:5 | 7:1 | 4:3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 26-37 | 15 | |
1:2 | 0:5 | 8:3 | ||||||||||||
6 |
ДЮСШ-1 г.Таганрог
| 0:5 | 0:2 | 3:5 | 1:3 | 1:7 | 5:1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 16-34 | 12 | |
0:3 | 3:3 | 3:5 | ||||||||||||
7 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкая
| 0:9 | 0:6 | 1:3 | 3:5 | 3:4 | 1:5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 12-56 | 9 | |
0:9 | 1:7 | 3:8 |
Комментарии