Областные соревнования среди детей 2005,2006,2007 г.р.
№ | Группа А (2007 г.р.) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
СДЮСШОР-2 г.Каменск
| 3:0 | 7:1 | 5:1 | 14:0 | 9:0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 47-3 | 18 | |
9:1 | |||||||||||||
2 |
Прометей Гуково.
| 0:3 | 1:4 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 3:0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15-9 | 17 | |
2:1 | 1:0 | ||||||||||||
3 |
СШОР-2 г.Новоч.
| 1:7 | 4:1 | 7:0 | 7:0 | 5:1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 27-9 | 16 | |
3:0 | |||||||||||||
4 |
СШОР-2 Ермак г.Новоч.
| 1:5 | 0:3 | 0:7 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9-21 | 11 | |
0:3 | 6:1 | ||||||||||||
5 |
ДЮСШ-4 г.Новошахтинск
| 0:14 | 1:5 | 0:7 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6-35 | 10 | |
1:2 | 1:6 | ||||||||||||
6 |
Ника. Кр.Сулин
| 0:9 | 0:3 | 1:5 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3-30 | 8 | |
1:9 | 0:1 |
№ | Группа Б (2007 г.р.) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
ДЮСШ-12 Арсенал Рост.
| 3:0 | 7:1 | 5:1 | 3:0 | 5:0 | 9:0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 42-3 | 24 | |
7:1 | 3:0 | |||||||||||||
2 |
СШОР-9 Азов.
| 0:3 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 6:0 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 19-10 | 18 | |
3:3 | ||||||||||||||
3 |
Динамо-ДЮСШ-3. г.Таганрог
| 1:7 | 1:3 | 10:2 | 7:2 | 5:3 | 3:1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 32-18 | 17 | |
5:0 | ||||||||||||||
4 |
ДЮСШ Багаевский р-н.
| 1:5 | 2:3 | 2:10 | 1:5 | 7:1 | 4:3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 25-35 | 14 | |
0:5 | 8:3 | |||||||||||||
5 |
ФК Таганрог.
| 0:3 | 1:2 | 2:7 | 5:1 | 3:1 | 5:3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 17-24 | 13 | |
1:7 | ||||||||||||||
6 |
ДЮСШ-1 г.Таганрог
| 0:5 | 0:2 | 3:5 | 1:7 | 1:3 | 5:1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 13-29 | 11 | |
0:3 | 3:3 | |||||||||||||
7 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкая
| 0:9 | 0:6 | 1:3 | 3:4 | 3:5 | 1:5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11-40 | 7 | |
3:8 |
№ | Группа А (2005 г.р.) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
СДЮСШОР-2 г. Каменск
| 0:0 | 2:0 | 5:1 | 1:0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11-1 | 14 | ||
3:0 | |||||||||||||
2 |
ДЮСШ-4 г. Новошахтинск
| 0:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12-9 | 14 | |
0:3 | 5:0 | ||||||||||||
3 |
ДЮСШ г.Миллерово
| 0:2 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6-6 | 12 | |
0:1 | |||||||||||||
4 |
ДЮСШ-2 г. Донецк
| 1:5 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10-18 | 12 | |
0:5 | 2:5 | ||||||||||||
5 |
СШОР-2 г. Новочеркасск
| 0:1 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7-5 | 10 | ||
5:2 | |||||||||||||
6 |
ДЮСШ Чертково
| 1:3 | 0:2 | 0:4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2-9 | 6 | |||
1:0 |
№ | Группа Б (2005 г.р.) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
ДЮСШ-12 Арсенал г.Ростов
| 1:0 | 3:0 | 11:1 | 10:0 | 7:0 | 6:0 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 41-2 | 22 | |
0:1 | +:- | |||||||||||||
2 |
СШОР-8 г.Ростов
| 0:1 | 7:0 | 1:2 | 7:0 | 4:1 | 7:0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 27-4 | 17 | |
1:0 | ||||||||||||||
3 |
СШОР-9 Азов
| 0:3 | 0:7 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13-12 | 14 | ||
6:1 | ||||||||||||||
4 |
ДЮСШ-3 г.Азов
| 1:11 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 3:6 | 0:2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13-23 | 13 | |
3:1 | ||||||||||||||
5 |
ФК Таганрог
| 0:10 | 0:7 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7-29 | 11 | |
1:4 | ||||||||||||||
6 |
Динамо-ДЮСШ-3 г.Таганрог
| 0:7 | 1:4 | 6:3 | 1:4 | 0:8 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 13-30 | 11 | ||
1:3 | 4:1 | |||||||||||||
7 |
Авангард-ДЮСШ-1 г. Таганрог
| 0:6 | 0:7 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 8:0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 12-26 | 11 | |
-:+ | 1:6 |
№ | Группа А (2006 г.р) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
Артемовец-ДЮСШ-1 г.Шахты
| 5:2 | 3:2 | 7:0 | 9:0 | 7:0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 42-4 | 21 | |
8:0 | +:- | ||||||||||||
2 |
Прометей Гук.
| 2:5 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 20-8 | 19 | |
5:0 | +:- | ||||||||||||
3 |
Ника Красн.Сулин
| 2:3 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15-9 | 15 | |
2:1 | +:- | ||||||||||||
4 |
СШ № 5 г. Шахты
| 0:7 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 5:0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14-20 | 14 | |
0:8 | +:- | ||||||||||||
5 |
СДЮСШОР-25 г. Б.Калитва
| 0:9 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8-23 | 13 | |
0:5 | 1:2 | +:- | |||||||||||
6 |
Олимпик Зверево
| 0:7 | 0:3 | 0:4 | 0:5 | 1:2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1-36 | 5 | |
-:+ | -:+ | -:+ | -:+ | -:+ |
№ | Группа Б (2006 г.р.) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
Динамо г.Ростов.
| 1:2 | 4:2 | 5:0 | 8:1 | 4:1 | 5:0 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 55-6 | 28 | |
8:0 | 7:0 | 8:0 | 5:0 | |||||||||||
2 |
ДЮСШ-12 Арсенал г. Ростов
| 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 6:0 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18-13 | 19 | |
0:8 | 0:2 | |||||||||||||
3 |
СШОР-8. г.Ростов
| 2:4 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 12-14 | 18 | |
0:7 | 2:0 | |||||||||||||
4 |
Сокол-ДЮСШ-4 г.Новош.
| 0:5 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 5:2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14-12 | 16 | |
3:2 | ||||||||||||||
5 |
Победа г.Ростов
| 1:8 | 0:3 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 4:1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11-20 | 13 | |
1:0 | ||||||||||||||
6 |
ДЮСШ Багаевского р-на
| 1:4 | 1:5 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5-26 | 7 | ||
0:8 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||
7 |
Гранит-Виктория г. Ростов
| 0:5 | 0:6 | 0:1 | 2:5 | 1:4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5-29 | 7 | ||
0:5 | 2:3 |
№ | Группа С (2006 г.р.) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
Атлант-ДЮСШ-3 г.Таганрог
| 2:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21-0 | 21 | |
7:0 | ||||||||||||||
2 |
ДЮСШ-2 г.Батайск
| 0:2 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15-7 | 18 | |
0:2 | 4:0 | |||||||||||||
3 |
СШОР-2 г.Новочерк.
| 0:3 | 3:0 | 8:0 | 1:4 | 5:2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 20-9 | 17 | ||
2:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||
4 |
ДЮСШ Азовский р-н
| 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:8 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5-16 | 10 | ||
0:1 | ||||||||||||||
5 |
Зенит г.Ростов
| 0:2 | 0:3 | 4:1 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8-18 | 9 | ||
0:7 | ||||||||||||||
6 |
СШОР-9 г.Азов
| 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 5:1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8-15 | 9 | ||
0:4 | ||||||||||||||
7 |
ДЮСШ-3 Азов
| 0:2 | 0:3 | 2:5 | 1:5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3-15 | 4 | |||
Комментарии