Лидеры зон продолжают беспроигрышную серию.
зона «Запад»
25 «Покров» - «Шаумяна» 2:1
26 «Азов-СШОР-9» - «Боец» КДК
27 «Мясникяна» - «Луч» 2:0
28 «Агро-Вектор» - «Легион» 2:1
зона «Восток»
23 «АЧИИ-Зерноград» - «Пролетарск» 2:6
24 «Искра-Донгаздобыч.-2» - «Целина» 2:4
25 «Восток» - «Учхоз-Зерновое» 2:3
26 «Чайка-М» - «Егорлык» 9:1
зона «Север»
25 «Каменоломни» - «Каменоломни-Росмет» 1:6
26 «Восход» - «Ника» 6:0
27 «Олимп-Тандем-ВП» - «Калитва» 1:4
зона «Центр»
25 «Луч» - «Восток» 0:3
26 «Дон» - «Локомотив» 7:1
27 «Спарта» - «Водник» 2:5
28 «Урожай» - «Сб. Мартыновск. р-на» 3:2
Первенство РО Первая лига 2017
№ | зона "Север" | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
"Каменоломни-Росмет" Октябрьский р-н
| 2:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 6:1 | 3:1 | 8:3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 24-5 | 18 | ||
2 |
"Прогресс" Каменск-Шахтинский
| 0:2 | 6:0 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 4:2 | 12:0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 28-5 | 16 | ||
3 |
"Калитва" Белая Калитва
| 0:2 | 3:1 | 7:1 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19-5 | 16 | ||
4 |
"Восход" Новочеркасск
| 0:3 | 0:6 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 6:0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11-18 | 11 | ||
0:3 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
"Каменоломни" Октябрьский р-н
| 1:6 | 0:2 | 1:7 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7-18 | 10 | |||
3:0 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
"Родина" Миллерово
| 1:3 | 1:4 | 0:1 | 5:0 | 3:2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10-10 | 9 | |||
7 |
"Олимп-Тандем-ВП" Грушевская, Аксайский р-н
| 2:4 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 0:5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5-15 | 7 | |||
8 |
"Ника" Красный Сулин
| 3:8 | 0:12 | 0:4 | 0:6 | 2:3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5-33 | 5 | |||
№ | зона "Восток" | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
"Чайка-М" Песчанокопский р-н
| 3:2 | 3:2 | 6:4 | 3:0 | 9:1 | 4:1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 28-10 | 18 | ||
2 |
"Учхоз-Зерновое" Зерноград
| 2:3 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 6:0 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 22-10 | 18 | |
3 |
"Пролетарск" Пролетарск
| 2:3 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 14:0 | 6:2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 31-10 | 14 | ||
4 |
"Искра-ДГД-2" Новобатайск
| 4:6 | 2:2 | 1:4 | 2:4 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 11:3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 28-20 | 14 | |
5 |
"Целина" Целина
| 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 4:2 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10-14 | 12 | ||
6 |
"Егорлык" Егорлыкская
| 1:9 | 1:3 | 0:14 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5-31 | 9 | ||
7 |
"Восток" Орловский
| 1:4 | 2:3 | 0:4 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9-17 | 8 | ||
8 |
"АЧИИ-Зерноград" Зерноград
| 0:6 | 2:6 | 3:11 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7-28 | 7 | ||
№ | зона "Запад" | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
"Мясникяна" Мясниковский р-н
| 2:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 11:0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 20-1 | 18 | |||
2 |
"Луч", Пешково Азовский р-н
| 0:2 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 5:1 | 9:0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 19-6 | 15 | |||
3 |
"Легион" Аксай
| 0:2 | 5:2 | 1:2 | 1:7 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 14-19 | 13 | ||
4 |
"Шаумяна" Мясниковский р-н
| 0:1 | 2:5 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14-11 | 12 | |||
5 |
"Агро-Вектор" Куйбышевский р-н
| 2:2 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 4:0 | 7:0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17-6 | 12 | ||||
6 |
"Покров" Неклиновский р-н
| 1:2 | 7:1 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15-7 | 11 | ||||
7 |
"Азов-СШОР-9" Азов
| 1:2 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 0:4 | 3:2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7-11 | 9 | ||||
8 |
"Боец" Аксай
| 0:2 | 1:5 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 0:7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3-20 | 5 | ||||
9 |
"Матвеев-Курган" М-Курганский р-н
| 0:11 | 0:9 | 2:3 | 0:4 | 0:3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2-30 | 5 | ||||
№ | зона "Центр" | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
"Восток" Зимовники
| 3:1 | 4:2 | 3:2 | 5:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 21-7 | 18 | ||
2 |
"Водник" Усть-Донецкий р-н
| 5:2 | 5:0 | 8:1 | 4:4 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 27-9 | 16 | ||
3 |
"Спарта" Батайск
| 1:3 | 2:5 | 2:0 | 4:4 | 5:3 | 6:2 | 5:0 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 25-17 | 16 | |
4 |
"Дон" Семикаракорский р-н
| 2:4 | 0:5 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 6:2 | 7:1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 18-15 | 12 | ||
5 |
"Урожай" Константиновск
| 2:3 | 1:8 | 4:4 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14-22 | 11 | ||
6 |
"Сб. Мартыновского р-на" Б. Мартыновка
| 1:5 | 4:4 | 3:5 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 16-19 | 11 | ||
7 |
"Луч" Багаевская
| 0:3 | 1:1 | 2:6 | 2:6 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8-19 | 9 | ||
8 |
"Локомотив-Победа" с. Кугей
| 1:3 | 1:4 | 0:5 | 1:7 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6-27 | 7 | |
Комментарии